King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 2:08.60  12/11/2015KING AQUATIC CLUB, KING
                          M Staggers, K Pham, M Lei, M Portmann
          PNS: $ 2:06.43  3/27/2009 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Kwan, Teegan, Seidner, Vagen
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BISC-PN  'A'                  2:14.35    2:12.07         40  
     1) Kehoe, Gracyn 10              2) McDevitt, Alexa 10           
     3) Watson, Clare 10              4) Segerson, Sammy 10           
                 34.23      1:11.75 (37.52)
        1:42.88 (31.13)     2:12.07 (29.19)
  2 BC-PN  'A'                    2:15.14    2:17.83         34  
     1) Tam, Sydney 10                2) Howard, Cecilia 10           
     3) Kwon, Ashley 10               4) Sunwoo, Sophia 10            
                 34.56      1:12.86 (38.30)
        1:48.42 (35.56)     2:17.83 (29.41)
  3 CAAT-PN  'A'                  2:24.60    2:19.17         32  
     1) Smith, Stella 10              2) Marvin, Parker 9             
     3) Weiler, Hailey 10             4) Woare, Cecilia 10            
                 35.93      1:17.05 (41.12)
        1:49.74 (32.69)     2:19.17 (29.43)
  4 IST-PN  'A'                   2:19.53    2:20.05         30  
     1) Shah, Anika 10                2) Derstadt, Sadye 10           
     3) Kampf, Juliana 10             4) Magnotti, Ruth 9             
                 36.60      1:15.60 (39.00)
        1:48.05 (32.45)     2:20.05 (32.00)
  5 OCA-PN  'A'                   2:23.87    2:20.10         28  
     1) Han, Amelia 10                2) Paterson, Amy 10             
     3) Peng, Isabel 10               4) Liu, Lexi 10                 
                 34.14      1:17.42 (43.28)
        1:49.51 (32.09)     2:20.10 (30.59)
  6 KING-PN  'A'                  2:22.78    2:21.92         26  
     1) Fulmer, Drew 10               2) Doan, Ngan 10                
     3) Chew, Alyson 10               4) Hiletework, Edenna 10        
                 35.23      1:13.88 (38.65)
        1:50.53 (36.65)     2:21.92 (31.39)
  7 XCEL-PN  'A'                  2:22.50    2:22.58         24  
     1) Matsumoto, Harper 10          2) Ziegler, JoJo 10             
     3) McIntosh, Finley 10           4) France, Madeline 10          
                 32.49      1:13.61 (41.12)
        1:49.52 (35.91)     2:22.58 (33.06)
  8 KING-PN  'B'                  2:29.75    2:23.98         22  
     1) Peterson-Fortenberry, Ryann 1 2) Chang, Ysabella 10           
     3) Pak, Kailani 9                4) Han, Jennifer 10             
                 36.71      1:15.59 (38.88)
        1:52.20 (36.61)     2:23.98 (31.78)
  9 CSC-PN  'A'                   2:22.90    2:24.37         18  
     1) Gooding, Lane 10              2) Howson, Aila 10              
     3) Cancelmo, Caroline 10         4) Ewers, Emma 10               
                 39.36      1:20.77 (41.41)
        1:53.65 (32.88)     2:24.37 (30.72)
 10 PDST-PN  'A'                  2:30.00    2:24.43         14  
     1) Li, Queenie 9                 2) Nguyen, Madeleine 9          
     3) Tang, Ava 10                  4) Gao, Brisa 9                 
                 36.92      1:18.68 (41.76)
        1:50.90 (32.22)     2:24.43 (33.53)
 11 BC-PN  'B'                    2:28.56    2:26.88         12  
     1) Farinas, Gabi 10              2) Wang, Valerie 10             
     3) Arnold, Jordan 10             4) Enge, Hope 9                 
                 36.07      1:19.50 (43.43)
        1:55.14 (35.64)     2:26.88 (31.74)
 12 GAC-PN  'A'                   2:31.03    2:27.91         10  
     1) Traina, Megan 10              2) McCann, Audrey 10            
     3) Merriam, Samantha 10          4) Bryant, Caroline 9           
                 36.81      1:26.60 (49.79)
        1:54.36 (27.76)     2:27.91 (33.55)
 13 BBST-PN  'A'                  2:30.06    2:31.91          8  
     1) Hardy, Ansley 10              2) Balogh, Amelia 10            
     3) Sorensen, Grace 10            4) Costanzo, Priyanka 10        
                 39.81      1:26.11 (46.30)
        1:59.30 (33.19)     2:31.91 (32.61)
 14 WAVE-PN  'A'                  2:27.40    2:32.23          6  
     1) Han, Taryn 10                 2) Shani, Liron 10              
     3) Larsen, Julia 10              4) Bhattacharjee, Rishita 10    
                 39.31      1:25.89 (46.58)
        1:58.88 (32.99)     2:32.23 (33.35)
 15 WAVE-PN  'B'                  2:31.19    2:39.42          4  
     1) de Looze, Sofia 9             2) Oladosu, Yemi 10             
     3) Giesen, Lindsey 9             4) Meverden, Olivia 10          
                 40.13      1:25.65 (45.52)
        2:05.34 (39.69)     2:39.42 (34.08)
 16 PDST-PN  'B'                  2:30.88    2:46.19          2  
     1) Sui, Adeline 10               2) Shi, Emily 10                
     3) Zong, Ashley 8                4) Wu, Ivanna 8                 
                 41.83      1:23.24 (41.41)
        2:10.70 (47.46)     2:46.19 (35.49)
 -- BISC-PN  'B'                  2:29.48         DQ        
     1) Everett, Cate 10              2) Segerson, Sophie 10          
     3) Stewart, Emerson 9            4) Schramling, Natalie 10       
                 43.10      1:16.90 (33.80)
        1:54.33 (37.43)          DQ (32.27)
 -- UPAC-PN  'A'                  2:26.01         DQ        
     1) Keough, Marie 10              2) Guidoux, May 10              
     3) La, Yvy 9                     4) Jones, Vivi 9                
                 35.34      1:16.06 (40.72)
        1:49.03 (32.97)          DQ (32.24)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               684.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           560
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       299   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          263
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 191   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         178
  7. Pro Swimming                      153   7. Issaquah Swim Team                153
  9. Central Area Aquatics Team        149  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          134
 11. University Place Aquatic Club     131  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 13. Excel Swim Club                    63  14. Valley Aquatics                  61.5
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60  15. Fife Area Swim Team                60
 17. Wave Aquatics                      59  18. Evergreen Swim Club                56
 19. West Coast Aquatics                40  20. Stingray Swim Team                 32
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       24.5  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 24. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  26. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  27. Gold's Aquatics Club               21
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  30. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 31. Metro Aquatics                     16  32. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 32. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  34. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11