King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 55.60  12/9/2016 Ethan Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 55.60  12/9/2016 Ethan Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ralston, Collin  14 OCA-PN            1:00.23      59.95         20  
                 28.43        59.95 (31.52)
  2 Ling, Dylan      13 KING-PN           1:02.28    1:00.54         17  
                 28.49      1:00.54 (32.05)
  3 Arnold, Charlie  13 BC-PN             1:01.20    1:00.89         16  
                 28.98      1:00.89 (31.91)
  4 Hagen, Nathan    14 KING-PN           1:02.61    1:01.31         15  
                 28.97      1:01.31 (32.34)
  5 Harig, Christop  14 KING-PN           1:02.06    1:01.32         14  
                 28.90      1:01.32 (32.42)
  6 Zhang, Joe       13 KING-PN           1:02.52    1:02.43         13  
                 29.22      1:02.43 (33.21)
 -- Javier, James    14 EAST-PN           1:02.06         DQ        
                 28.79           DQ (34.14)
 -- Xie, Aaron       14 PDST-PN           1:01.63         DQ        
                 29.25           DQ (32.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kim, Andrew      14 BC-PN             1:03.47    1:01.85          9  
                 29.11      1:01.85 (32.74)
 10 Ponomarev, Tony  14 ESC-PN            1:03.32    1:02.35          7  
                 29.72      1:02.35 (32.63)
 11 Young, Darren    14 CSC-PN            1:03.39    1:02.66          6  
                 29.84      1:02.66 (32.82)
 12 Kerns, Brendan   13 BISC-PN           1:03.52    1:03.15          5  
                 29.88      1:03.15 (33.27)
 13 Zablocki, Owen   13 IST-PN            1:03.27    1:03.28          4  
                 29.72      1:03.28 (33.56)
 14 Culala, Ben      14 CSC-PN            1:03.53    1:03.58          3  
                 29.71      1:03.58 (33.87)
 15 Renninger, Andr  13 ESC-PN            1:03.89    1:03.72          2  
                 29.65      1:03.72 (34.07)
 16 Park, Sechae     14 KING-PN           1:03.64    1:05.02          1  
                 30.74      1:05.02 (34.28)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Correll, James   13 PPST-PN           1:04.06                   
                 30.27      1:04.06 (33.79)
 18 Giordano, Isaac  14 MMSC-PN           1:04.12                   
                 30.26      1:04.12 (33.86)
 19 Burchell, Ryan   14 PPST-PN           1:04.31                   
                 30.80      1:04.31 (33.51)
 20 Eilers, Noah     14 PRO-PN            1:04.68                   
                 30.81      1:04.68 (33.87)
 21 Jones, Gavin     14 BBST-PN           1:04.90                   
                 30.49      1:04.90 (34.41)
 22 Viray, Michael   14 SSCD-PN           1:04.95                   
                 30.27      1:04.95 (34.68)
 23 Schutte, Aidan   14 CSC-PN            1:05.27                   
                 30.57      1:05.27 (34.70)
 24 Stewart, Tyler   13 BISC-PN           1:05.32                   
                 30.43      1:05.32 (34.89)
 25 Tran, Justin     14 IST-PN            1:05.61                   
                 31.48      1:05.61 (34.13)
 26 Milan, Elijah    13 CSC-PN            1:06.01                   
                 30.85      1:06.01 (35.16)
 27 Shen, Jason      14 PRO-PN            1:06.09                   
                 31.13      1:06.09 (34.96)
 28 Taylor, Jaden    14 KING-PN           1:06.42                   
                 30.86      1:06.42 (35.56)
 29 Pusateri, Peter  13 UN-PN             1:07.77                   
                 31.58      1:07.77 (36.19)
 30 Sato, Kevin      14 BC-PN             1:07.79                   
                 31.79      1:07.79 (36.00)
 31 Chang, Dylan     13 KING-PN           1:07.84                   
                 31.35      1:07.84 (36.49)
 32 Yun, Zuriahn     13 EAST-PN           1:07.92                   
                 31.57      1:07.92 (36.35)
 33 Zhao, Eric       13 PDST-PN           1:07.98                   
                 31.93      1:07.98 (36.05)
 34 Gallagher, Gran  13 WAVE-PN           1:08.29                   
                 32.05      1:08.29 (36.24)
 35 Velie, Rocco     14 PPST-PN           1:08.60                   
                 31.83      1:08.60 (36.77)
 36 Wu, Kevin        13 PRO-PN            1:08.72                   
                 32.92      1:08.72 (35.80)
 37 Roberts, Caden   13 KING-PN           1:09.07                   
                 32.40      1:09.07 (36.67)
 38 Hong, Daniel     14 IST-PN            1:09.15                   
                 32.78      1:09.15 (36.37)
 39 Wold, Philip     13 MMSC-PN           1:10.22                   
                 33.17      1:10.22 (37.05)
 40 Cross, Addison   13 BBST-PN           1:11.23                   
                 33.82      1:11.23 (37.41)
 41 Hardy, Marik     13 BBST-PN           1:13.72                   
                 34.16      1:13.72 (39.56)
 -- Birgfeld, Cade   13 CSC-PN                NS                    
 -- Ping, Evan       13 PDST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               636.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           514
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       259   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          235
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 173   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         162
  7. Pro Swimming                      153   8. University Place Aquatic Club     131
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          126  10. Issaquah Swim Team                123
 11. Central Area Aquatics Team        117  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 13. Valley Aquatics                  61.5  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60
 14. Fife Area Swim Team                60  16. Evergreen Swim Club                56
 17. Wave Aquatics                      49  18. West Coast Aquatics                40
 19. Excel Swim Club                    39  20. Stingray Swim Team                 32
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       24.5  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 24. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  26. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  28. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 29. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  30. Metro Aquatics                     16
 31. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  31. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 33. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12  34. Gold's Aquatics Club               11
 34. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11