King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:01.29  12/12/1998Megan Quann, PAC
          PNS: $ 1:01.29  12/12/1998Megan Quann, PAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Clise, Maya      13 KING-PN           1:05.98    1:04.46         20  
                 30.58      1:04.46 (33.88)
  2 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            1:05.42    1:04.99         17  
                 31.27      1:04.99 (33.72)
  3 Yu, Catherine    13 PRO-PN            1:06.02    1:05.80         16  
                 30.83      1:05.80 (34.97)
  4 Mann, Kynseth    14 BC-PN             1:06.31    1:06.10         15  
                 31.22      1:06.10 (34.88)
  5 Tucker, Lilly    14 VAST-PN           1:08.08    1:08.18         14  
                 32.10      1:08.18 (36.08)
  6 Bui, Kalie       14 CSC-PN            1:07.85    1:08.22         13  
                 31.66      1:08.22 (36.56)
  7 Ray, Ashley      14 VAST-PN           1:08.52    1:08.37         12  
                 32.14      1:08.37 (36.23)
  8 Carpenter, Insl  14 UN-BC-PN          1:08.58    1:09.48         11  
                 32.69      1:09.48 (36.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rowe, Regan      14 CAAT-PN           1:08.72    1:07.62          9  
                 32.21      1:07.62 (35.41)
 10 DiMascolo, Lada  14 VAST-PN           1:09.70    1:08.74          7  
                 32.84      1:08.74 (35.90)
 11 Park, Michelle   13 BC-PN             1:09.08    1:08.97          6  
                 32.25      1:08.97 (36.72)
 12 Zhang, Angela    13 PDST-PN           1:08.70    1:09.38          5  
                 32.55      1:09.38 (36.83)
 13 Cratsenberg, Be  14 BBST-PN           1:09.22    1:09.40          4  
                 32.99      1:09.40 (36.41)
 14 Doan, Kylie      14 BC-PN             1:08.77    1:09.53          3  
                 32.35      1:09.53 (37.18)
 15 Liu, Katie       13 PDST-PN           1:10.41    1:10.05          2  
                 33.99      1:10.05 (36.06)
 16 McCarty, Cierra  14 KING-PN           1:10.46    1:11.05          1  
                 33.22      1:11.05 (37.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Mayfield, Macke  13 KING-PN           1:10.54                   
                 32.86      1:10.54 (37.68)
 18 Kolyvek, Hanna   14 KING-PN           1:10.67                   
                 32.72      1:10.67 (37.95)
 19 Treacy, Katie    14 GAC-PN            1:10.79                   
                 33.99      1:10.79 (36.80)
 20 Sears, Hailey    13 KING-PN           1:10.98                   
                 33.21      1:10.98 (37.77)
 21 Kowalchyk, Anna  13 SRST-PN           1:11.12                   
                 33.22      1:11.12 (37.90)
 22 Williams, Fiona  14 XCEL-PN           1:11.14                   
                 33.12      1:11.14 (38.02)
 23 He, Melody       14 CSC-PN            1:11.33                   
                 33.32      1:11.33 (38.01)
 23 Zurcher, Ana     13 BBST-PN           1:11.33                   
                 33.92      1:11.33 (37.41)
 25 Solseng, Emma    13 BISC-PN           1:11.84                   
                 33.24      1:11.84 (38.60)
 26 Xie, Soleil      14 BC-PN             1:11.97                   
                 33.64      1:11.97 (38.33)
 26 Blackmon, Kaitl  13 WAVE-PN           1:11.97                   
                 33.12      1:11.97 (38.85)
 28 Felner, Hope     13 KING-PN           1:11.99                   
                 34.17      1:11.99 (37.82)
 29 Robson, Kali     13 SRST-PN           1:12.00                   
                 35.04      1:12.00 (36.96)
 30 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN            1:12.09                   
                 33.68      1:12.09 (38.41)
 31 Yeh, Brianna     13 PRO-PN            1:12.32                   
                 34.34      1:12.32 (37.98)
 32 Yang, Michelle   13 BC-PN             1:12.37                   
                 34.37      1:12.37 (38.00)
 33 Soria, Kathryn   14 CAAT-PN           1:12.47                   
                 33.70      1:12.47 (38.77)
 34 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN           1:12.91                   
                 34.35      1:12.91 (38.56)
 35 Robinson, Annie  13 KING-PN           1:13.24                   
                 34.01      1:13.24 (39.23)
 36 Campbell, Linds  13 KING-PN           1:13.30                   
                 34.25      1:13.30 (39.05)
 37 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           1:13.50                   
                 35.45      1:13.50 (38.05)
 38 Kimball, Amelia  14 BISC-PN           1:13.58                   
                 34.68      1:13.58 (38.90)
 39 Parker, Riley    13 FAST-PN           1:13.61                   
                 34.59      1:13.61 (39.02)
 40 White, Olivia    13 MET-PN            1:14.15                   
                 34.31      1:14.15 (39.84)
 41 Piel, Josephine  13 IST-PN            1:14.17                   
                 34.58      1:14.17 (39.59)
 42 Carlson, Erika   13 CSC-PN            1:14.18                   
                 36.49      1:14.18 (37.69)
 43 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           1:14.28                   
                 36.15      1:14.28 (38.13)
 44 Jolley, Layla    13 BC-PN             1:14.78                   
                 35.02      1:14.78 (39.76)
 45 Ambach, Elke     14 CAAT-PN           1:14.94                   
                 35.62      1:14.94 (39.32)
 46 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN           1:15.33                   
                 34.93      1:15.33 (40.40)
 47 Roberts, Xylia   13 KING-PN           1:15.38                   
                 35.53      1:15.38 (39.85)
 48 Hebard, Eleanor  13 UN-PN             1:16.29                   
                 36.44      1:16.29 (39.85)
 49 Pushckor, Sky    13 IST-PN            1:16.85                   
                 36.68      1:16.85 (40.17)
 -- Foltenyi, Jade   13 BC-PN                 DQ                    
                 35.35           DQ (39.98)
 -- Ryu, Sophia      14 SSCD-PN               NS                    
 -- Wu, Helen        14 PRO-PN                NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               576.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           489
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       254   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          215
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 164   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         162
  7. Pro Swimming                      153   8. University Place Aquatic Club     131
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          126  10. Issaquah Swim Team                119
 11. Central Area Aquatics Team        117  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 13. Valley Aquatics                  61.5  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60
 14. Fife Area Swim Team                60  16. Wave Aquatics                      49
 17. Evergreen Swim Club                47  18. West Coast Aquatics                40
 19. Excel Swim Club                    39  20. Stingray Swim Team                 32
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       24.5  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 24. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  26. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  28. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 29. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  30. Metro Aquatics                     16
 31. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  31. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 33. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12  34. Gold's Aquatics Club               11
 34. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11