King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:05.37  12/19/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 1:05.37  12/19/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN           1:10.15    1:08.63         20  
                 32.37      1:08.63 (36.26)
  2 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN           1:09.62    1:09.53         17  
                 32.60      1:09.53 (36.93)
  3 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN           1:11.20    1:10.04         16  
                 32.10      1:10.04 (37.94)
  4 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN           1:10.07    1:10.18         15  
                 33.20      1:10.18 (36.98)
  5 Gooding, Liv     12 CSC-PN            1:14.16    1:12.47         14  
                 34.59      1:12.47 (37.88)
  6 Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN            1:12.08    1:13.84         13  
                 34.52      1:13.84 (39.32)
  7 Tuinukuafe, Ann  12 BISC-PN           1:14.19    1:14.53         12  
                 35.04      1:14.53 (39.49)
 -- Yin, Renee       12 WAVE-PN           1:13.63         DQ        
                 34.39           DQ (38.89)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Curley, Malia    12 BC-PN             1:14.83    1:12.52          9  
                 33.45      1:12.52 (39.07)
 10 Manfredi, Milan  12 OCA-PN            1:15.08    1:13.46          7  
                 33.83      1:13.46 (39.63)
 11 Gourley, Veroni  11 TOSC-PN           1:14.92    1:14.70          6  
                 36.44      1:14.70 (38.26)
 12 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN           1:14.42    1:15.27          5  
                 35.79      1:15.27 (39.48)
 13 Lemke, Saylor    12 XCEL-PN           1:15.23    1:15.48          4  
                 34.94      1:15.48 (40.54)
 14 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN            1:14.69    1:15.51          3  
                 36.52      1:15.51 (38.99)
 15 Ong, Kat         11 PRO-PN            1:15.52    1:16.54          2  
                 36.04      1:16.54 (40.50)
 16 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN            1:15.92    1:16.86          1  
                 35.78      1:16.86 (41.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN           1:15.96                   
                 35.83      1:15.96 (40.13)
 18 Siripipat, Lily  11 KING-PN           1:16.05                   
                 36.43      1:16.05 (39.62)
 19 Matsumura, Yuko  12 CSC-PN            1:16.40                   
                 35.47      1:16.40 (40.93)
 20 Wu, Claire       12 PRO-PN            1:16.49                   
                 35.99      1:16.49 (40.50)
 21 Tamura, Maija    12 KING-PN           1:16.89                   
                 36.12      1:16.89 (40.77)
 22 Arroyo, Abby     12 IST-PN            1:17.58                   
                 36.24      1:17.58 (41.34)
 23 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN             1:17.59                   
                 36.37      1:17.59 (41.22)
 24 Baldwin, Mattea  11 PSSC-PN           1:17.88                   
                 37.20      1:17.88 (40.68)
 25 Kulkarni, Priya  12 WAVE-PN           1:18.07                   
                 35.95      1:18.07 (42.12)
 26 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN           1:18.55                   
                 36.57      1:18.55 (41.98)
 27 Hagen, Leah      12 KING-PN           1:18.71                   
                 36.92      1:18.71 (41.79)
 27 Felner, Joy      11 KING-PN           1:18.71                   
                 37.71      1:18.71 (41.00)
 29 Schlutt, Emma    12 KING-PN           1:18.82                   
                 37.23      1:18.82 (41.59)
 30 Proctor, Alexa   12 MET-PN            1:19.01                   
                 36.96      1:19.01 (42.05)
 31 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           1:19.03                   
                 38.41      1:19.03 (40.62)
 32 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          1:19.18                   
                 37.03      1:19.18 (42.15)
 33 Lauinger, Anna   11 CAAT-PN           1:19.21                   
                 38.29      1:19.21 (40.92)
 34 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           1:19.44                   
                 39.02      1:19.44 (40.42)
 35 Dull, Stella     12 CAAT-PN           1:19.57                   
                 37.11      1:19.57 (42.46)
 36 Long, Jadyn      12 OCA-PN            1:19.64                   
                 38.81      1:19.64 (40.83)
 37 Eleveld, Kate    11 XCEL-PN           1:19.82                   
                 37.19      1:19.82 (42.63)
 38 Lin, Iris        11 BISC-PN           1:20.21                   
                 38.25      1:20.21 (41.96)
 39 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN           1:20.25                   
                 38.32      1:20.25 (41.93)
 40 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN            1:20.26                   
                 37.28      1:20.26 (42.98)
 41 Wisen, Addison   11 CAAT-PN           1:20.66                   
                 38.56      1:20.66 (42.10)
 42 Kim, Gaon        11 KING-PN           1:20.68                   
                 38.69      1:20.68 (41.99)
 43 Wang, Skylar     12 IST-PN            1:21.64                   
                 39.67      1:21.64 (41.97)
 44 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:22.11                   
                 39.00      1:22.11 (43.11)
 45 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            1:22.74                   
                 39.85      1:22.74 (42.89)
 46 Calin, Emma      11 KING-PN           1:23.06                   
                 39.03      1:23.06 (44.03)
 47 Tagavilla, Laur  11 KING-PN           1:23.22                   
                 39.12      1:23.22 (44.10)
 48 Chen, Stella     11 OCA-PN            1:23.27                   
                 39.47      1:23.27 (43.80)
 49 Wu, Ellie        11 OCA-PN            1:23.37                   
                 39.58      1:23.37 (43.79)
 50 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN           1:23.72                   
                 39.38      1:23.72 (44.34)
 51 Drew, Blair      11 TAC-PN            1:25.92                   
                 40.90      1:25.92 (45.02)
 52 Lao, Ellie       11 SRST-PN           1:35.42                   
                 44.30      1:35.42 (51.12)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               535.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           418
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       250   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          182
  5. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         154   6. Cascade Swim Club                 151
  7. University Place Aquatic Club     131   8. Pro Swimming                      122
  8. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          122  10. Issaquah Swim Team                110
 11. Central Area Aquatics Team         99  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60  13. Fife Area Swim Team                60
 15. Wave Aquatics                      49  16. Excel Swim Club                    39
 17. Stingray Swim Team                 32  18. Evergreen Swim Club                30
 19. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  20. Valley Aquatics                  28.5
 21. West Coast Aquatics                28  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22  23. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 25. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 27. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  28. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       19.5
 29. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  30. Metro Aquatics                     16
 31. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  31. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 33. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12  34. Gold's Aquatics Club               11