King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:10.50  12/7/2012 Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 1:07.25  3/1/2013  Ethan Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clise, Cota      10 KING-PN           1:19.61    1:18.63         20  
                 37.74      1:18.63 (40.89)
  2 Mann, Camon      10 BC-PN             1:22.46    1:18.98         17  
                 37.81      1:18.98 (41.17)
  3 Li, Harrison     10 PDST-PN           1:24.67    1:20.85         16  
                 37.78      1:20.85 (43.07)
  4 Li, Keoni        10 IST-PN            1:27.71    1:21.53         15  
                 38.55      1:21.53 (42.98)
  5 Gallot, Ilan      9 OCA-PN            1:26.38    1:25.24         14  
                 40.10      1:25.24 (45.14)
  6 Kim, Aidan       10 OCA-PN            1:30.21    1:25.51         13  
                 40.33      1:25.51 (45.18)
  7 Xu, William      10 PDST-PN           1:29.59    1:26.01         12  
                 41.44      1:26.01 (44.57)
  8 Li, Max          10 KING-PN           1:29.36    1:26.49         11  
                 40.64      1:26.49 (45.85)
  9 Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN            1:32.03    1:26.74          9  
                 42.05      1:26.74 (44.69)
 10 Ni, Owen         10 WAVE-PN           1:31.14    1:27.32          7  
                 41.74      1:27.32 (45.58)
 11 Lai, Veico       10 KING-PN           1:31.35    1:27.44          6  
                 41.66      1:27.44 (45.78)
 12 Bowen, Ethan      9 IST-PN            1:28.92    1:28.76          5  
                 41.82      1:28.76 (46.94)
 13 Gao, Steven      10 PDST-PN           1:29.76    1:28.96          4  
                 42.51      1:28.96 (46.45)
 14 Kennedy, Andrew  10 OCA-PN            1:29.92    1:28.98          3  
                 42.34      1:28.98 (46.64)
 15 Kotyk, Kyryll    10 CSC-PN            1:30.92    1:29.00          2  
                 43.12      1:29.00 (45.88)
 16 Tan, Benji       10 BC-PN             1:32.27    1:30.00          1  
                 42.54      1:30.00 (47.46)
 17 Cao, Andrew      10 PDST-PN           1:30.95    1:30.10        
                 42.87      1:30.10 (47.23)
 18 Brown, Justin    10 BC-PN             1:31.92    1:30.77        
                 43.77      1:30.77 (47.00)
 19 Renninger, Jona   9 ESC-PN            1:36.05    1:31.25        
                 42.70      1:31.25 (48.55)
 20 Forrest, Willia  10 UPAC-PN           1:32.50    1:33.06        
                 44.23      1:33.06 (48.83)
 21 Inoue, Sota       9 BISC-PN           1:32.34    1:37.56        
                 46.33      1:37.56 (51.23)
 -- Wong, Carson     10 BC-PN             1:29.60         DQ        
 -- Yang, Richard    10 PDST-PN           1:28.77         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               499.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           409
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       238   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          175
  5. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         154   6. Cascade Swim Club                 137
  7. University Place Aquatic Club     126   8. Pro Swimming                      117
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          107  10. Issaquah Swim Team                 96
 11. Central Area Aquatics Team         82  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60  13. Fife Area Swim Team                60
 15. Wave Aquatics                      49  16. Excel Swim Club                    35
 17. Stingray Swim Team                 32  18. Evergreen Swim Club                30
 19. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  20. Valley Aquatics                  28.5
 21. West Coast Aquatics                28  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  24. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  26. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 27. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       19.5  28. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 29. Metro Aquatics                     16  29. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       16
 31. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  31. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 33. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12  34. Gold's Aquatics Club               11