King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:15.82  12/11/2011Isabel T Chien, KING
          PNS: $ 1:13.74  3/30/2012 Isabel Chien, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hays, Nya        10 PPST-PN           1:19.59    1:19.51         20  
                 39.27      1:19.51 (40.24)
  2 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           1:21.44    1:19.73         17  
                 38.20      1:19.73 (41.53)
  3 Howard, Cecilia  10 BC-PN             1:23.18    1:22.17         16  
                 38.17      1:22.17 (44.00)
  4 Li, Jennifer     10 PRO-PN            1:26.97    1:23.08         15  
                 39.55      1:23.08 (43.53)
  5 La, Yvy           9 UPAC-PN           1:24.14    1:23.68         14  
                 39.82      1:23.68 (43.86)
  6 Derstadt, Sadye  10 IST-PN            1:23.33    1:24.22         13  
                 38.38      1:24.22 (45.84)
  7 Edwards, Addiso  10 Chinook-PN        1:27.58    1:24.94         12  
                 40.94      1:24.94 (44.00)
  8 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN           1:29.40    1:24.99         11  
                 40.44      1:24.99 (44.55)
  9 Doan, Ngan       10 KING-PN           1:26.38    1:25.09          9  
                 40.96      1:25.09 (44.13)
 10 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN           1:31.42    1:25.55          7  
                 41.08      1:25.55 (44.47)
 11 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN            1:30.65    1:25.95          6  
                 41.23      1:25.95 (44.72)
 12 Hiletework, Ede  10 KING-PN           1:29.63    1:26.56          5  
                 40.15      1:26.56 (46.41)
 13 Van Hooser, Mad  10 SRST-PN           1:29.53    1:26.85          4  
                 40.52      1:26.85 (46.33)
 14 Chew, Alyson     10 KING-PN           1:32.34    1:27.38          3  
                 42.88      1:27.38 (44.50)
 15 Oneil, Riain     10 IST-PN            1:32.00    1:27.56          2  
                 42.92      1:27.56 (44.64)
 16 Fulmer, Drew     10 KING-PN           1:32.46    1:27.74          1  
                 41.70      1:27.74 (46.04)
 17 Tang, Ava        10 PDST-PN           1:29.15    1:28.01        
                 41.29      1:28.01 (46.72)
 18 Gooding, Lane    10 CSC-PN            1:30.86    1:28.40        
                 42.03      1:28.40 (46.37)
 19 Liu, Lexi        10 OCA-PN            1:27.36    1:28.74        
                 43.59      1:28.74 (45.15)
 20 Gao, Brisa        9 PDST-PN           1:30.19    1:28.85        
                 43.10      1:28.85 (45.75)
 21 Ziegler, JoJo    10 XCEL-PN           1:31.81    1:28.86        
                 42.81      1:28.86 (46.05)
 22 Guidoux, May     10 UPAC-PN           1:28.98    1:29.29        
                 42.15      1:29.29 (47.14)
 23 Howson, Aila     10 CSC-PN            1:31.14    1:29.88        
                 43.76      1:29.88 (46.12)
 24 Li, Queenie       9 PDST-PN           1:30.72    1:30.61        
                 44.37      1:30.61 (46.24)
 25 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN           1:30.21    1:30.78        
                 41.80      1:30.78 (48.98)
 26 Marvin, Parker    9 CAAT-PN           1:30.48    1:30.82        
                 42.21      1:30.82 (48.61)
 27 Larsen, Julia    10 WAVE-PN           1:30.98    1:41.46        
                 52.09      1:41.46 (49.37)
 -- Everett, Cate    10 BISC-PN           1:33.59         NS        
 -- Shi, Emily       10 PDST-PN           1:32.82         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               462.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           391
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       238   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          145
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 135   6. University Place Aquatic Club     126
  7. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         122   8. Pro Swimming                      108
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          107  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         82
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                 76  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60  13. Fife Area Swim Team                60
 15. Wave Aquatics                      42  16. Excel Swim Club                    35
 17. Stingray Swim Team                 32  18. Evergreen Swim Club                30
 19. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  20. Valley Aquatics                  28.5
 21. West Coast Aquatics                28  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  24. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  26. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 27. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       19.5  28. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 29. Metro Aquatics                     16  29. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       16
 31. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  31. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 33. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12  34. Gold's Aquatics Club               11