King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 20.98  12/11/2010Ed Kim, BC
          PNS: $ 20.82  3/28/1989 Ugur Taner, C
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gilszmer, Vlad   14 SSCD-PN             22.01      21.87         20  
  2 Man, Brendan     14 VAST-PN             22.30      22.18         17  
  3 Blackmon, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN             22.58      22.20         15.5
  3 Meyer, Dietrich  14 BYST-PN             22.63      22.20         15.5
  5 Ponomarev, Tony  14 ESC-PN              22.78      22.26         14  
  6 Schahrer, Jarod  14 KING-PN             22.59      22.62         13  
  7 Young, Darren    14 CSC-PN              22.98      22.72         12  
  8 Xie, Aaron       14 PDST-PN             23.01      22.87         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kim, Andrew      14 BC-PN               23.02      22.38          9  
 10 Keough, Patrick  14 UPAC-PN             23.23      22.80          7  
 11 Gilszmer, Slava  14 SSCD-PN             23.04      22.95          6  
 12 Nguyen, Kenny    13 EAST-PN             23.68      23.48          4.5
 12 Taylor, Jaden    14 KING-PN             23.41      23.48          4.5
 14 Laird, Noah      14 WAVE-PN             23.55      23.67          2.5
 14 Davis, Aidan     14 VAST-PN             23.58      23.67          2.5
 16 Javier, James    14 EAST-PN             23.68      23.72          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Yount, Karl      14 OCA-PN              23.74                   
 18 Dingess, Matthe  14 UPAC-PN             23.79                   
 19 Crewe, Weston    14 BC-PN               23.80                   
 20 Zhang, Jaden     14 CSC-PN              23.82                   
 21 Davis, Edmund    13 OCA-PN              23.86                   
 22 Davison Smith,   14 KING-PN             23.89                   
 23 Yamane, Peter    14 CSC-PN              23.93                   
 24 Schnitzius, Log  14 CSC-PN              23.94                   
 25 Walsh, Timothy   14 GAC-PN              23.96                   
 25 Eilers, Noah     14 PRO-PN              23.96                   
 27 Fetty, Vin       13 CSC-PN              23.98                   
 28 Hur, Zachary     13 BC-PN               24.03                   
 29 Correll, James   13 PPST-PN             24.11                   
 30 Cratsenberg, Na  13 BBST-PN             24.24                   
 31 Ling, Dylan      13 KING-PN             24.34                   
 32 Pringle, Erik    13 VSST-PN             24.41                   
 33 Novak, John      14 BC-PN               24.44                   
 34 Meyer, Rainer    14 BYST-PN             24.45                   
 35 Milan, Elijah    13 CSC-PN              24.46                   
 36 Pearson, Anders  13 CAAT-PN             24.54                   
 37 Lee, Brian       13 BC-PN               24.56                   
 38 Schutte, Aidan   14 CSC-PN              24.74                   
 39 Elsemore, Jense  13 SRST-PN             24.80                   
 40 Cao, Albert      13 PDST-PN             24.86                   
 41 Shen, Ethan      13 KING-PN             24.88                   
 42 Hardy, Marik     13 BBST-PN             24.93                   
 43 Hou, Neo         13 BC-PN               24.96                   
 43 Vitale, Triton   13 VAST-PN             24.96                   
 45 Cross, Addison   13 BBST-PN             25.02                   
 46 Chrisstoffels,   13 IST-PN              25.13                   
 47 Olson, Josh      13 BC-PN               25.92                   
 47 Audia, Ethan     13 BC-PN               25.92                   
 49 Yun, Zuriahn     13 EAST-PN             26.95                   
 50 Hunter, Kavan    13 IST-PN              27.07                   
 -- Kim, Tony        14 WEST-PN               NS                    
 -- Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               433.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           375
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       214   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          145
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 135   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         122
  7. University Place Aquatic Club     112   8. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          107
  9. Pro Swimming                       93  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         82
 11. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68  12. Fife Area Swim Team                60
 13. Issaquah Swim Team                 55  14. Wave Aquatics                      42
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40  16. Excel Swim Club                    35
 17. Evergreen Swim Club                30  18. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 19. Valley Aquatics                  28.5  20. West Coast Aquatics                28
 20. Stingray Swim Team                 28  22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 23. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  24. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 25. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  26. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       19.5
 27. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  28. Metro Aquatics                     16
 28. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       16  30. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 30. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  32. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 33. Gold's Aquatics Club               11  34. Chinook Aquatic Club                9