King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 23.37  12/20/2014Gabby T Dang, WAVE -PN
          PNS: $ 23.02  3/19/2004 Emilee Jennings, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN             23.39      22.90$        20  
  2 Hayes, Margaret  14 BISC-PN             23.92      23.71         17  
  3 Chen, Jaime      14 KING-PN             24.44      23.96         16  
  4 Wang, Gracie     14 KING-PN             24.55      24.27         15  
  5 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN             24.48      24.46         14  
  6 Haskins, Ella    14 CSC-PN              24.54      24.62         13  
  7 McCarty, Cierra  14 KING-PN             24.53      24.63         12  
  8 Mayfield, Macke  13 KING-PN             24.74      24.84         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING-PN             24.89      24.43          9  
 10 Walz, Katie      14 OCA-PN              25.11      24.62          7  
 11 Hammer, Amelia   14 PRO-PN              25.05      24.97          6  
 12 Foltenyi, Jade   13 BC-PN               25.31      25.10          5  
 13 Solseng, Emma    13 BISC-PN             25.41      25.14          4  
 14 Zhang, Angela    13 PDST-PN             25.22      25.33          3  
 15 Wu, Andrea       14 WAVE-PN             25.37      25.52          2  
 16 Ambach, Elke     14 CAAT-PN             25.23      25.58          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN             25.44                   
 18 DiMascolo, Lada  14 VAST-PN             25.48                   
 19 Butler, Madelyn  13 MMSC-PN             25.57                   
 20 Park, Michelle   13 BC-PN               25.60                   
 21 Williamson, Jul  14 OCA-PN              25.61                   
 22 Ray, Ashley      14 VAST-PN             25.65                   
 22 Sears, Hailey    13 KING-PN             25.65                   
 24 Truswell, Madel  14 GAC-PN              25.66                   
 25 Markle, Krista   14 CAAT-PN             25.77                   
 26 Tucker, Lilly    14 VAST-PN             25.78                   
 27 Blakely, Amelia  14 KING-PN             25.86                   
 28 Harris, Zoe      13 VAST-PN             25.90                   
 28 Han, Grace       13 OCA-PN              25.90                   
 30 Li, Joy          13 PDST-PN             25.92                   
 30 Cady, Abby       13 CSC-PN              25.92                   
 30 Kessinger, Aisl  14 SRST-PN             25.92                   
 33 Carpenter, Insl  14 UN-BC-PN            25.93                   
 33 Doan, Kylie      14 BC-PN               25.93                   
 33 Krauss-McClurg,  14 Chinook-PN          25.93                   
 36 Yang, Michelle   13 BC-PN               25.97                   
 37 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN             26.03                   
 38 Weiler, Kierste  13 CAAT-PN             26.08                   
 39 Rohrer, Maddy    13 VAST-PN             26.17                   
 40 Anderson, Caitl  14 WEST-PN             26.18                   
 41 Hebard, Eleanor  13 UN-PN               26.19                   
 42 Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST-PN             26.22                   
 43 Cross, Stella    14 BC-PN               26.25                   
 44 Fulmer, Peyton   13 KING-PN             26.27                   
 45 Jolley, Layla    13 BC-PN               26.28                   
 46 Wilson, Lauren   14 ESC-PN              26.29                   
 46 Marzec, Ella     14 WAVE-PN             26.29                   
 48 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN             26.31                   
 49 Robinson, Annie  13 KING-PN             26.34                   
 50 Zurcher, Ana     13 BBST-PN             26.35                   
 51 Patterson, Trud  13 MET-PN              26.36                   
 52 Nelson, Nev      14 WAVE-PN             26.43                   
 53 Pushckor, Sky    13 IST-PN              26.44                   
 53 Tamura, Alana    14 KING-PN             26.44                   
 55 Carlson, Erika   13 CSC-PN              26.47                   
 56 Obaob, Bea       13 SRST-PN             26.48                   
 56 Felner, Hope     13 KING-PN             26.48                   
 58 Bogh, Anna       13 RFST-PN             26.50                   
 58 Grove, Mia       13 UN-SR-PN            26.50                   
 60 Jia, Maddy       13 PDST-PN             26.65                   
 61 Fitch, Taylor    13 WAVE-PN             26.71                   
 62 Levan, Siena     13 BISC-PN             26.83                   
 63 Campbell, Avery  14 ESC-PN              26.95                   
 64 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN              27.14                   
 65 Balogh, Emma     13 BBST-PN             27.19                   
 66 Santiago, Lecya  13 NWAC-PN             27.31                   
 67 Kowalchyk, Anna  13 SRST-PN             27.69                   
 68 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN             27.73                   
 69 Hagan, Zoe       13 XCEL-PN             27.80                   
 70 Chipps, Abbie    14 CSC-PN              27.82                   
 71 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN             27.93                   
 71 Johnston, Rylee  13 SRST-PN             27.93                   
 -- Merrill, Ashlei  14 UN-TA-PN              NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 416   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           366
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       214   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          145
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 123   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         111
  7. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          107   8. University Place Aquatic Club     105
  9. Pro Swimming                       93  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         82
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                60  12. Issaquah Swim Team                 55
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40
 15. Excel Swim Club                    35  16. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 17. West Coast Aquatics                28  17. Stingray Swim Team                 28
 19. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  20. Wave Aquatics                      24
 21. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 23. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  24. Metro Aquatics                     16
 24. Evergreen Swim Club                16  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       16
 27. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  27. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 27. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team         14  30. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 31. Gold's Aquatics Club               11  32. Valley Aquatics                     9
 32. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  34. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6