King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 22.65  12/20/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 22.65  12/20/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN             24.61      24.48         20  
  2 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN              25.71      25.07         17  
  3 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN             25.85      25.83         16  
  4 Wenker, Finn     12 BISC-PN             26.08      26.04         15  
  5 Brown, Connor    12 BC-PN               26.13      26.09         14  
  6 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN             25.96      26.14         13  
  7 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN             26.21      26.17         12  
  8 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN              26.34      26.21         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN             26.88      25.63          9  
 10 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN              26.46      26.31          7  
 11 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN              26.46      26.46          6  
 12 Aaselund, Cam    12 BC-PN               26.78      26.64          5  
 13 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN             27.50      27.04          4  
 14 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN             26.92      27.07          3  
 15 Major, Levi      12 PRO-PN              26.95      27.15          2  
 16 Choi, Leonard    12 EAST-PN             27.28      27.83          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Carr, Dylan      12 CAAT-PN             27.51                   
 18 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN             27.54                   
 19 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN               27.70                   
 20 Yamaguchi, Riku  11 PDST-PN             27.86                   
 21 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN             27.99                   
 22 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN             28.04                   
 23 Nguyen, Andrew   11 IST-PN              28.06                   
 24 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN              28.13                   
 25 Liu, Jerry       12 PRO-PN              28.17                   
 26 Sevier, Cole     12 BC-PN               28.31                   
 27 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN             28.42                   
 28 Medvinsky, Jona  11 KING-PN             28.46                   
 29 Zettle, Elek     11 CSC-PN              28.54                   
 30 Li, Ryan         11 PRO-PN              28.69                   
 31 Watkins, Amre    11 SAC-PN              28.89                   
 32 Sattari, Noah    11 WAVE-PN             28.91                   
 33 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN               29.00                   
 34 Farinas, Tico    11 BC-PN               29.03                   
 35 Fernandez-Budim  11 KING-PN             29.33                   
 36 Wong, Aaron      11 PRO-PN              29.99                   
 37 Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN              30.07                   
 38 Ma, Jaden        11 KING-PN             30.45                   
 39 Wolf, Preston    11 VAST-PN             30.68                   
 40 Xue, Ryan        11 EAST-PN             31.08                   
 41 Palacian, Maria  11 CSC-PN              31.11                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           361   2. King Aquatic Club                 339
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       193   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          138
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 110   6. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          107
  7. University Place Aquatic Club     105   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          88
  9. Pro Swimming                       87  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         81
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                60  12. Issaquah Swim Team                 55
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40
 15. Excel Swim Club                    35  16. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 17. Stingray Swim Team                 28  17. West Coast Aquatics                28
 19. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  20. Wave Aquatics                      22
 20. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 23. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       16
 24. Evergreen Swim Club                16  24. Metro Aquatics                     16
 27. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team         14  27. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 27. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  30. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 31. Gold's Aquatics Club               11  32. Chinook Aquatic Club                9
 32. Valley Aquatics                     9  34. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6