King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 24.13  12/11/2015Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 24.05  3/30/2012 Lia Campbel, PACS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lei, Megan       12 KING-PN             25.53      25.08         20  
  2 Hackworth, Grac  12 BC-PN               25.55      25.36         17  
  3 Curley, Malia    12 BC-PN               26.26      25.72         16  
  4 Wang, Grace      12 PDST-PN             26.57      25.92         15  
  5 Arnold, Lauren   12 PSA-PN              26.36      25.93         14  
  6 Proctor, Alexa   12 MET-PN              26.52      25.96         13  
  7 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN              26.37      26.05         12  
  8 Andrews, Cather  11 CSC-PN              26.56      26.51         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN              26.67      26.79          9  
 10 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN               27.16      26.87          7  
 11 Tilley, Jaeli    12 BBST-PN             26.75      26.89          6  
 12 Canaday, Keaton  12 IST-PN              26.57      26.99          5  
 13 Blume, Natalie   12 CSC-PN              27.11      27.12          4  
 14 Lam, Selena      12 IST-PN              27.02      27.20          3  
 15 Eleveld, Kate    11 XCEL-PN             27.18      27.21          2  
 16 Huarte, Hannah   12 IST-PN              27.00      27.81          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Robertson, Abby  12 OCA-PN              27.19                   
 18 Straley, Maggie  12 CAAT-PN             27.21                   
 19 Matsumura, Yuko  12 CSC-PN              27.28                   
 20 Wu, Claire       12 PRO-PN              27.39                   
 21 Jandhanayingyon  12 GAC-PN              27.42                   
 22 Dahl, Helena     12 XCEL-PN             27.55                   
 23 Taylor, Savanna  12 BC-PN               27.70                   
 24 Tan, Gianna      12 WAVE-PN             27.75                   
 25 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN             27.76                   
 26 Gelfand, Hope    12 CSC-PN              27.86                   
 27 Nguyen, Katelyn  12 IST-PN              28.20                   
 28 Lao, Ellie       11 SRST-PN             28.41                   
 29 Felner, Joy      11 KING-PN             28.46                   
 30 Link, Trinity    11 TSC-PN              28.50                   
 31 Houseman, Kathr  11 BISC-PN             28.53                   
 32 Williams, Moira  11 XCEL-PN             28.61                   
 33 Bridge, Natasha  11 PRO-PN              28.82                   
 34 Staggers, Mia    12 KING-PN             29.00                   
 35 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN              29.21                   
 35 Wang, Skylar     12 IST-PN              29.21                   
 37 Kwong, Amelia    11 KING-PN             30.21                   
 38 Kimborowicz, Je  11 WAVE-PN             30.53                   
 39 Smith, Audrey    12 XCEL-PN             33.16                   
 -- Meyer, Aziza     11 BYST-PN               DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           342   2. King Aquatic Club                 335
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       178   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          114
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 110   6. University Place Aquatic Club      96
  7. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           92   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          88
  9. Pro Swimming                       85  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         61
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                 55  12. Fife Area Swim Team                47
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40
 15. Excel Swim Club                    35  16. West Coast Aquatics                28
 16. Stingray Swim Team                 28  18. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 19. Wave Aquatics                      22  19. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 21. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 23. Evergreen Swim Club                16  23. Metro Aquatics                     16
 25. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  25. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 27. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team         13  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 28. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  30. Gold's Aquatics Club               11
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  31. Valley Aquatics                     9
 33. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6