King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 26.85  12/7/2012 Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 26.47  2/23/2002 Owen Wurzbacher, CSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole, Aidan      10 BISC-PN             28.93      27.79         20  
  2 Frazer, Bob      10 BC-PN               30.34      28.15         17  
  3 Nishizawa, Shaw  10 KING-PN             28.91      28.41         16  
  4 Brown, Justin    10 BC-PN               29.94      28.88         15  
  5 Yeh, Henry       10 PRO-PN              28.73      29.10         14  
  6 Mann, Camon      10 BC-PN               29.79      29.11         13  
  7 Li, Keoni        10 IST-PN              30.63      29.25         12  
  8 Cady, Kjell      10 CSC-PN              34.51L     29.95         11  
  9 Bell, Colin       9 CSC-PN              30.63      30.25          9  
 10 Kralj, Ben       10 BC-PN               30.83      30.38          7  
 11 Hou, Eli         10 BC-PN               30.22      30.44          6  
 12 Liu, Ethan       10 BC-PN               30.31      30.51          5  
 13 Pierce, August   10 XCEL-PN             30.61      30.55          4  
 14 Canaday, Cole     9 IST-PN              30.67      30.59          3  
 15 Li, Max          10 KING-PN             30.31      30.81          2  
 16 Lai, Veico       10 KING-PN             30.94      30.94          1  
 17 Clevenger, Loga  10 GAC-PN              30.97      31.00        
 18 Li, Harrison     10 PDST-PN             30.40      31.05        
 19 Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN              32.58      31.45        
 20 Ho, William       9 KING-PN             30.72      31.71        
 21 Hu, Nathan        8 IST-PN              32.07      32.17        
 22 Bowen, Ethan      9 IST-PN              33.46      33.01        
 23 Rivers, Maceo    10 CSC-PN              32.13      33.40        
 24 Tang, Kenzi      10 CSC-PN              33.64      33.70        
 25 Lamb, Logan       9 OCA-PN              38.09      34.11        
 -- Tng, Aaron       10 PRO-PN              29.87         NS        
 -- Yang, Richard    10 PDST-PN             30.91         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 315   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           302
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       178   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          114
  5. University Place Aquatic Club      96   6. Cascade Swim Club                  95
  7. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           86   8. Pro Swimming                       76
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          73  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         61
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                47  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40  14. Issaquah Swim Team                 34
 15. Excel Swim Club                    33  16. Stingray Swim Team                 28
 16. West Coast Aquatics                28  18. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 19. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  19. Wave Aquatics                      22
 21. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 23. Evergreen Swim Club                16  24. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 25. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team         13  26. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 26. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  28. Gold's Aquatics Club               11
 29. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  29. Valley Aquatics                     9
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6  32. Metro Aquatics                      3