King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 27.18  12/11/2015Megan D Lei, KING
          PNS: $ 26.53  2/18/2005 Amber Cratsenberg, VAST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn    10 BISC-PN             27.65      27.19         20  
  2 Borja, Haley     10 NWAC-PN             28.21      28.54         17  
  3 Cancelmo, Carol  10 CSC-PN              29.53      29.13         16  
  4 Sunwoo, Sophia   10 BC-PN               29.00      29.21         15  
  5 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN             30.74      29.29         14  
  6 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN             29.40      29.46         13  
  7 Han, Amelia      10 OCA-PN              29.83      29.48         12  
  8 Merriam, Samant  10 GAC-PN              31.17      30.49         11  
  9 Ewers, Emma      10 CSC-PN              29.50      30.66          9  
 10 Liu, Lexi        10 OCA-PN              31.26      30.90          7  
 11 Dong, Angela     10 EAST-PN             30.73      31.08          6  
 12 Guidoux, May     10 UPAC-PN             35.46L     31.40          5  
 13 Magnotti, Ruth    9 IST-PN              31.17      31.47          4  
 14 Van Hooser, Mad  10 SRST-PN             31.99      31.59          3  
 15 Ziegler, JoJo    10 XCEL-PN             32.33      31.83          2  
 16 Gooding, Lane    10 CSC-PN              32.71      32.03          1  
 17 Edwards, Addiso  10 Chinook-PN          32.80      32.08        
 18 Gao, Brisa        9 PDST-PN             33.77      33.15        
 19 Shi, Emily       10 PDST-PN             35.01      34.52        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 296   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           239
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       158   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          114
  5. University Place Aquatic Club      96   6. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           86
  7. Cascade Swim Club                  75   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          73
  9. Pro Swimming                       62  10. Central Area Aquatics Team         61
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                47  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40  14. Excel Swim Club                    29
 15. West Coast Aquatics                28  15. Stingray Swim Team                 28
 17. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  18. Wave Aquatics                      22
 18. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  20. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 21. Issaquah Swim Team                 19  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 23. Evergreen Swim Club                16  24. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 25. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team         13  26. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12
 26. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12  28. Gold's Aquatics Club               11
 29. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  29. Valley Aquatics                     9
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6  32. Metro Aquatics                      3