King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:52.52  12/11/2015Vladislav M Elizarov, KING
          PNS: $ 1:52.52  12/11/2015Vladislav M Elizarov, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Giordano, Isaac  14 MMSC-PN           1:55.89    1:52.72         20  
                 24.84        52.96 (28.12)
        1:22.21 (29.25)     1:52.72 (30.51)
  2 Gao, Daniel      14 PDST-PN           1:58.06    1:55.77         17  
                 26.01        54.94 (28.93)
        1:24.78 (29.84)     1:55.77 (30.99)
  3 Keough, Patrick  14 UPAC-PN           1:59.96    1:56.27         16  
                 25.93        55.59 (29.66)
        1:26.36 (30.77)     1:56.27 (29.91)
  4 Chen, Nathan     14 BBST-PN           1:58.22    1:57.85         15  
                 26.11        55.57 (29.46)
        1:26.03 (30.46)     1:57.85 (31.82)
  5 Blackmon, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN           2:01.04    1:59.93         14  
                 26.14        56.66 (30.52)
        1:27.68 (31.02)     1:59.93 (32.25)
  6 Wang, Justin     13 KING-PN           2:01.35    2:00.84         13  
                 26.83        57.06 (30.23)
        1:28.31 (31.25)     2:00.84 (32.53)
  7 Haeger, Tristan  14 BC-PN             2:01.81    2:01.72         12  
                 26.26        57.18 (30.92)
        1:29.05 (31.87)     2:01.72 (32.67)
  8 Kukreja, Yatin   14 CAAT-PN           2:01.77    2:04.15         11  
                 27.16        58.72 (31.56)
        1:31.08 (32.36)     2:04.15 (33.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Man, Brendan     14 VAST-PN           2:03.90    1:59.62          9  
                 27.03        58.18 (31.15)
        1:28.96 (30.78)     1:59.62 (30.66)
 10 Fetty, Vin       13 CSC-PN            2:01.95    2:01.38          7  
                 27.38        58.73 (31.35)
        1:30.16 (31.43)     2:01.38 (31.22)
 11 Wood, Colin      13 KING-PN           2:03.87    2:02.11          6  
                 27.30        58.08 (30.78)
        1:30.26 (32.18)     2:02.11 (31.85)
 12 She, Allen       14 IST-PN            2:02.57    2:04.11          5  
                 26.31        56.19 (29.88)
        1:28.39 (32.20)     2:04.11 (35.72)
 13 Klinck, Alex     14 BC-PN             2:06.02    2:05.03          4  
                 27.32        59.20 (31.88)
        1:31.78 (32.58)     2:05.03 (33.25)
 14 Herring, Jonah   14 BBST-PN           2:07.95    2:06.03          3  
                 28.15        59.77 (31.62)
        1:32.44 (32.67)     2:06.03 (33.59)
 15 Nakamura, Ross   14 IST-PN            2:06.11    2:07.48          2  
                 27.91        59.98 (32.07)
        1:33.48 (33.50)     2:07.48 (34.00)
 16 Torky, Joe       13 KING-PN           2:07.57    2:08.63          1  
                 28.66      1:00.91 (32.25)
        1:34.51 (33.60)     2:08.63 (34.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Burchell, Ryan   14 PPST-PN           2:01.27                   
                 26.62        57.56 (30.94)
        1:29.16 (31.60)     2:01.27 (32.11)
 18 Davis, Edmund    13 OCA-PN            2:08.41                   
                 27.53        59.71 (32.18)
        1:33.67 (33.96)     2:08.41 (34.74)
 19 Canning, Chase   14 KING-PN           2:08.71                   
                 27.65        59.30 (31.65)
        1:33.05 (33.75)     2:08.71 (35.66)
 20 Young, Darren    14 CSC-PN            2:09.42                   
                 27.98      1:00.41 (32.43)
        1:34.76 (34.35)     2:09.42 (34.66)
 21 Davison Smith,   14 KING-PN           2:10.32                   
                 28.52      1:01.30 (32.78)
        1:34.90 (33.60)     2:10.32 (35.42)
 22 Springer, Jack   13 KING-PN           2:10.60                   
                 28.92      1:01.88 (32.96)
        1:35.81 (33.93)     2:10.60 (34.79)
 23 Zhao, Eric       13 PDST-PN           2:10.90                   
                 28.60      1:00.31 (31.71)
        1:34.66 (34.35)     2:10.90 (36.24)
 24 Butler, Jonatha  14 BC-PN             2:12.57                   
                 29.49      1:02.60 (33.11)
        1:38.08 (35.48)     2:12.57 (34.49)
 25 Miller, Alex     14 BISC-PN           2:12.63                   
                 29.44      1:02.54 (33.10)
        1:37.09 (34.55)     2:12.63 (35.54)
 26 Tran, Justin     14 IST-PN            2:12.66                   
                 29.79      1:03.69 (33.90)
        1:37.15 (33.46)     2:12.66 (35.51)
 27 Sato, Kevin      14 BC-PN             2:14.54                   
                 29.74      1:03.02 (33.28)
        1:38.09 (35.07)     2:14.54 (36.45)
 28 Chrisstoffels,   13 IST-PN            2:15.76                   
                 29.60      1:04.23 (34.63)
        1:42.08 (37.85)     2:15.76 (33.68)
 29 Young, Derek     13 CSC-PN            2:16.31                   
                 29.21      1:02.98 (33.77)
        1:39.09 (36.11)     2:16.31 (37.22)
 30 Birgfeld, Cade   13 CSC-PN            2:16.62                   
                 30.32      1:04.81 (34.49)
        1:41.04 (36.23)     2:16.62 (35.58)
 31 Sikora, Brennon  13 KING-PN           2:17.88                   
                 29.97      1:04.05 (34.08)
        1:39.96 (35.91)     2:17.88 (37.92)
 32 Carlton, Wyatt   13 BBST-PN           2:19.47                   
                 30.78      1:07.36 (36.58)
        1:44.41 (37.05)     2:19.47 (35.06)
 33 Olson, Josh      13 BC-PN             2:23.30                   
                 31.20      1:08.83 (37.63)
        1:45.02 (36.19)     2:23.30 (38.28)
 34 Larsen, Fredrik  13 WAVE-PN           2:25.39                   
                 31.66      1:08.53 (36.87)
        1:47.92 (39.39)     2:25.39 (37.47)
 35 Clarke, Aidan    13 WAVE-PN           2:26.09                   
                 31.92      1:08.84 (36.92)
        1:47.29 (38.45)     2:26.09 (38.80)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 296   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           224
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       111   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           95
  5. University Place Aquatic Club      91   6. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           86
  7. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          73   8. Pro Swimming                       62
  9. Central Area Aquatics Team         61  10. Cascade Swim Club                  49
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                47  12. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40  14. West Coast Aquatics                28
 15. Excel Swim Club                    27  16. Stingray Swim Team                 25
 17. Wave Aquatics                      22  17. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 19. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  20. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                16  22. Issaquah Swim Team                 15
 23. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  24. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 24. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9
 26. Valley Aquatics                     9  26. Chinook Aquatic Club                9
 29. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          7  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6
 31. Metro Aquatics                      3