King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:04.05  12/11/2015Sarah E DiMeco, IST  -PN
          PNS: $ 2:01.59  3/11/2009 Katie Kinnear, IST
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chen, Jaime      14 KING-PN           2:04.39    2:03.02%        20  
                 27.11        58.16 (31.05)
        1:29.97 (31.81)     2:03.02 (33.05)
  2 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING-PN           2:11.95    2:05.76         17  
                 26.99        58.64 (31.65)
        1:31.35 (32.71)     2:05.76 (34.41)
  3 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN           2:09.35    2:08.19         16  
                 29.09      1:01.68 (32.59)
        1:35.28 (33.60)     2:08.19 (32.91)
  4 Deng, Pauline    13 KING-PN           2:08.92    2:08.51         15  
                 29.08      1:01.91 (32.83)
        1:35.23 (33.32)     2:08.51 (33.28)
  5 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN           2:12.67    2:13.94         14  
                 29.37      1:02.66 (33.29)
        1:38.01 (35.35)     2:13.94 (35.93)
  6 Wilson, Lauren   14 ESC-PN            2:14.55    2:14.66         13  
                 29.51      1:03.55 (34.04)
        1:39.00 (35.45)     2:14.66 (35.66)
  7 Lettiere, Isabe  13 FAST-PN           2:14.07    2:16.23         12  
                 29.57      1:03.33 (33.76)
        1:39.05 (35.72)     2:16.23 (37.18)
  8 Tamura, Alana    14 KING-PN           2:14.54    2:18.08         11  
                 30.13      1:04.33 (34.20)
        1:39.79 (35.46)     2:18.08 (38.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST-PN           2:15.80    2:11.18          9  
                 30.08      1:03.55 (33.47)
        1:36.73 (33.18)     2:11.18 (34.45)
 10 Markle, Krista   14 CAAT-PN           2:18.18    2:12.91          7  
                 29.26      1:03.22 (33.96)
        1:37.88 (34.66)     2:12.91 (35.03)
 11 Wang, Bolei      13 IST-PN            2:15.93    2:14.63          6  
                 30.33      1:04.65 (34.32)
        1:39.89 (35.24)     2:14.63 (34.74)
 12 Lindberg, Grace  13 CSC-PN            2:15.23    2:14.92          5  
                 30.67      1:04.75 (34.08)
        1:39.78 (35.03)     2:14.92 (35.14)
 13 Vertetis, Mary   14 KING-PN           2:15.28    2:15.66          4  
                 29.78      1:04.31 (34.53)
        1:40.00 (35.69)     2:15.66 (35.66)
 14 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            2:14.85    2:16.80          3  
                 30.08      1:04.95 (34.87)
        1:40.89 (35.94)     2:16.80 (35.91)
 15 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           2:18.92    2:18.64          2  
                 30.02      1:04.68 (34.66)
        1:40.71 (36.03)     2:18.64 (37.93)
 16 Bono, Isabella   14 WAVE-PN           2:17.40    2:19.50          1  
                 31.33      1:06.68 (35.35)
        1:43.39 (36.71)     2:19.50 (36.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Stokes, Sara     13 MMSC-PN           2:19.51                   
                 30.43      1:05.88 (35.45)
        1:42.86 (36.98)     2:19.51 (36.65)
 18 Foltenyi, Jade   13 BC-PN             2:19.64                   
                 31.82      1:07.73 (35.91)
        1:43.31 (35.58)     2:19.64 (36.33)
 19 Heusted, Alyssa  14 GAC-PN            2:19.90                   
                 28.97      1:03.65 (34.68)
        1:41.57 (37.92)     2:19.90 (38.33)
 20 Rangel, Alisa    13 KING-PN           2:20.36                   
                 31.52      1:07.43 (35.91)
        1:43.14 (35.71)     2:20.36 (37.22)
 21 Butler, Madelyn  13 MMSC-PN           2:20.94                   
                 29.90      1:06.17 (36.27)
        1:43.78 (37.61)     2:20.94 (37.16)
 22 Walz, Katie      14 OCA-PN            2:21.09                   
                 30.22      1:06.08 (35.86)
        1:43.41 (37.33)     2:21.09 (37.68)
 23 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           2:21.71                   
                 31.38      1:06.46 (35.08)
        1:44.27 (37.81)     2:21.71 (37.44)
 24 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           2:23.52                   
                 32.10      1:07.26 (35.16)
        1:43.88 (36.62)     2:23.52 (39.64)
 25 Levan, Siena     13 BISC-PN           2:23.65                   
                 30.28      1:05.64 (35.36)
        1:43.46 (37.82)     2:23.65 (40.19)
 26 Ha, Victoria     14 KING-PN           2:25.68                   
                 31.57      1:07.17 (35.60)
        1:44.40 (37.23)     2:25.68 (41.28)
 27 Seneker, Molly   13 OCA-PN            2:26.21                   
                 32.25      1:09.20 (36.95)
        1:46.95 (37.75)     2:26.21 (39.26)
 28 Cleary, Bridget  14 Chinook-PN        2:27.33                   
                 31.72      1:08.00 (36.28)
        1:48.05 (40.05)     2:27.33 (39.28)
 29 Buchan, Alexis   13 BC-PN             2:29.07                   
                 34.18      1:13.13 (38.95)
        1:51.88 (38.75)     2:29.07 (37.19)
 30 Traicoff, Sydne  13 WAVE-PN           2:29.59                   
                 32.90      1:10.66 (37.76)
        1:50.09 (39.43)     2:29.59 (39.50)
 31 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           2:29.81                   
                 31.83      1:09.82 (37.99)
        1:49.35 (39.53)     2:29.81 (40.46)
 -- Li, Joy          13 PDST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 276   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           208
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       111   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           95
  5. University Place Aquatic Club      75   6. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           68
  7. Pro Swimming                       62   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          56
  9. Central Area Aquatics Team         50  10. Fife Area Swim Team                47
 11. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42  11. Cascade Swim Club                  42
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40  14. West Coast Aquatics                28
 15. Excel Swim Club                    27  16. Stingray Swim Team                 25
 17. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  18. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                16  20. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  21. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 23. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9  23. Chinook Aquatic Club                9
 25. Wave Aquatics                       8  25. Issaquah Swim Team                  8
 27. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          7  28. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6
 29. Metro Aquatics                      3  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club            2