King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:09.36  12/9/2016 Hannah Weissman, KING
          PNS: $ 2:08.10  2/28/1997 Dana Kirk, OAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Buetow, Evelyn   12 BBST-PN           2:18.31    2:14.50         20  
                 30.18      1:04.89 (34.71)
        1:39.35 (34.46)     2:14.50 (35.15)
  2 Rusk, Maren      12 SSCD-PN           2:19.49    2:17.20         17  
                 30.54      1:04.70 (34.16)
        1:40.54 (35.84)     2:17.20 (36.66)
  3 Wichelmann, Slo  12 KING-PN           2:26.97    2:18.53         16  
                 29.78      1:03.28 (33.50)
        1:40.18 (36.90)     2:18.53 (38.35)
  4 Gruner, Ava      12 OCA-PN            2:23.87    2:19.90         15  
                 30.99      1:05.94 (34.95)
        1:42.63 (36.69)     2:19.90 (37.27)
  5 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN           2:25.89    2:21.43         14  
                 29.82      1:05.63 (35.81)
        1:42.80 (37.17)     2:21.43 (38.63)
  6 Jablonski, Ella  11 XCEL-PN           2:27.30    2:24.18         13  
                 31.96      1:09.11 (37.15)
        1:47.35 (38.24)     2:24.18 (36.83)
  7 Brown, Lindsay   12 UN-TA-PN          2:27.05    2:26.00         12  
                 31.95      1:09.18 (37.23)
        1:47.51 (38.33)     2:26.00 (38.49)
  8 Gill, Julie      12 BBST-PN           2:28.07    2:28.30         11  
                 32.69      1:10.39 (37.70)
        1:49.02 (38.63)     2:28.30 (39.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Robertson, Abby  12 OCA-PN            2:31.93    2:26.07          9  
                 32.36      1:08.43 (36.07)
        1:47.07 (38.64)     2:26.07 (39.00)
 10 Andrews, Cather  11 CSC-PN            2:31.87    2:27.19          7  
                 32.83      1:10.44 (37.61)
        1:50.28 (39.84)     2:27.19 (36.91)
 11 Bagniewski, Mol  11 FAST-PN           2:33.81    2:34.23          6  
                 32.78      1:10.88 (38.10)
        1:51.92 (41.04)     2:34.23 (42.31)
 12 Avansino, Mia    12 BC-PN             2:36.69    2:34.67          5  
                 34.91      1:14.08 (39.17)
        1:54.28 (40.20)     2:34.67 (40.39)
 13 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           2:40.69    2:38.14          4  
                 32.69      1:13.31 (40.62)
        1:56.65 (43.34)     2:38.14 (41.49)
 14 Putt, Takara     11 UPAC-PN           2:39.96    2:38.32          3  
                 33.96      1:13.53 (39.57)
        1:56.59 (43.06)     2:38.32 (41.73)
 15 Stewart, Kayla   12 SRST-PN           2:46.10    2:47.86          2  
                 35.20      1:17.49 (42.29)
        2:03.33 (45.84)     2:47.86 (44.53)
 16 Yoo, Rachael     11 OCA-PN            2:47.02    2:52.94          1  
                 35.07      1:17.27 (42.20)
        2:04.48 (47.21)     2:52.94 (48.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Hughes, Amelia   11 PASC-PN           2:50.50                   
                 35.96      1:20.09 (44.13)
        2:06.22 (46.13)     2:50.50 (44.28)
 18 Lao, Ellie       11 SRST-PN           2:50.69                   
                 36.01      1:19.05 (43.04)
        2:06.69 (47.64)     2:50.69 (44.00)
 19 Audia, Sophia    11 BC-PN             2:50.99                   
                 35.88      1:17.64 (41.76)
        2:02.83 (45.19)     2:50.99 (48.16)
 20 Fu, Yau          11 PASC-PN           2:53.11                   
                 35.77      1:20.86 (45.09)
        2:07.40 (46.54)     2:53.11 (45.71)
 -- Chiu, Amelia     12 PDST-PN               DQ                    
                 32.87      1:11.39 (38.52)
        1:54.42 (43.03)          DQ (47.91)
 -- Srein, Mercedez  11 TOSC-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           181   2. King Aquatic Club                 176
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           95   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        82
  5. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          56   6. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           46
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team         43   8. Pro Swimming                       42
  8. South Snohomish County Dolphin     42  10. Fife Area Swim Team                35
 11. University Place Aquatic Club      34  12. Cascade Swim Club                  33
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          31  14. West Coast Aquatics                28
 15. Excel Swim Club                    27  16. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 17. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  18. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 13  20. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 20. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  22. Chinook Aquatic Club                9
 22. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9  24. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          7
 24. Wave Aquatics                       7  26. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6
 27. Metro Aquatics                      3  27. Evergreen Swim Club                 3
 29. Issaquah Swim Team                  2