King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 50.86  12/9/2010 Ed Kim, BC
          PNS: $ 48.73  3/13/2013 Thomas Anderson, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lu, Tyler        14 KING-PN             51.87      50.15%        20  
                 24.56        50.15 (25.59)
  2 Kyi, Kevin       14 KING-PN             53.17      52.24         17  
                 25.25        52.24 (26.99)
  3 Baltazar, Lelan  14 KING-PN             53.04      52.34         16  
                 25.20        52.34 (27.14)
  4 Lee, Nathan      14 BC-PN               53.73      53.30         15  
                 25.76        53.30 (27.54)
  5 Gilszmer, Vlad   14 SSCD-PN             53.45      54.79         14  
                 26.35        54.79 (28.44)
  6 Watson, Kieran   14 OCA-PN              56.07      55.64         13  
                 27.57        55.64 (28.07)
  7 Haeger, Tristan  14 BC-PN               55.72      56.14         12  
                 27.05        56.14 (29.09)
  8 Gilszmer, Slava  14 SSCD-PN             55.20      56.86         11  
                 27.85        56.86 (29.01)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lipton, Ian      14 BISC-PN             56.47      55.77          9  
                 27.40        55.77 (28.37)
 10 Ralston, Collin  14 OCA-PN              56.11      55.99          7  
                 27.31        55.99 (28.68)
 11 Meyer, Dietrich  14 BYST-PN             56.41      56.01          6  
                 27.07        56.01 (28.94)
 12 Crewe, Weston    14 BC-PN               57.01      56.45          5  
                 26.85        56.45 (29.60)
 13 Hur, Zachary     13 BC-PN               57.40      56.65          4  
                 27.24        56.65 (29.41)
 14 Renninger, Andr  13 ESC-PN              56.95      56.71          3  
                 27.86        56.71 (28.85)
 15 Kim, Tony        14 WEST-PN             56.95      58.00          2  
                 28.53        58.00 (29.47)
 16 Javier, James    14 EAST-PN             57.58      59.78          1  
                 29.26        59.78 (30.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Taylor, Jaden    14 KING-PN             57.63                   
                 27.18        57.63 (30.45)
 18 Zhang, Jaden     14 CSC-PN              57.74                   
                 27.43        57.74 (30.31)
 19 Georgiev, Alex   14 WEST-PN             58.04                   
                 28.48        58.04 (29.56)
 20 Yamane, Peter    14 CSC-PN              58.18                   
                 28.03        58.18 (30.15)
 21 Davis, Aidan     14 VAST-PN             58.31                   
                 28.07        58.31 (30.24)
 22 Nguyen, Kenny    13 EAST-PN             58.36                   
                 28.04        58.36 (30.32)
 23 Meyer, Rainer    14 BYST-PN             58.44                   
                 27.90        58.44 (30.54)
 23 Herring, Jonah   14 BBST-PN             58.44                   
                 28.54        58.44 (29.90)
 25 Plum, Jeff       14 SRST-PN             58.52                   
                 27.84        58.52 (30.68)
 26 Alderman, Tyler  14 OCA-PN              58.69                   
                 28.45        58.69 (30.24)
 27 She, Allen       14 IST-PN              58.91                   
                 29.43        58.91 (29.48)
 28 Kerns, Brendan   13 BISC-PN             58.95                   
                 28.95        58.95 (30.00)
 29 Schnitzius, Log  14 CSC-PN              59.05                   
                 29.00        59.05 (30.05)
 29 Shen, Jason      14 PRO-PN              59.05                   
                 28.45        59.05 (30.60)
 31 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN             59.41                   
                 28.77        59.41 (30.64)
 32 Springer, Jack   13 KING-PN             59.52                   
                 29.02        59.52 (30.50)
 33 Shen, Ethan      13 KING-PN             59.60                   
                 28.43        59.60 (31.17)
 34 Cao, Albert      13 PDST-PN           1:00.02                   
                 29.51      1:00.02 (30.51)
 35 Walsh, Timothy   14 GAC-PN            1:00.16                   
                 29.37      1:00.16 (30.79)
 36 Novak, John      14 BC-PN             1:00.21                   
                 28.63      1:00.21 (31.58)
 37 Song, David      14 IST-PN            1:01.08                   
                 30.20      1:01.08 (30.88)
 38 Cratsenberg, Na  13 BBST-PN           1:01.57                   
                 30.40      1:01.57 (31.17)
 39 Young, Derek     13 CSC-PN            1:01.84                   
                 29.74      1:01.84 (32.10)
 40 Sikora, Brennon  13 KING-PN           1:02.01                   
                 29.95      1:02.01 (32.06)
 41 Cross, Addison   13 BBST-PN           1:02.29                   
                 30.03      1:02.29 (32.26)
 42 Wu, Kevin        13 PRO-PN            1:02.47                   
                 30.17      1:02.47 (32.30)
 43 Horr, Ryan       13 TAC-PN            1:02.55                   
                 30.41      1:02.55 (32.14)
 44 Hou, Neo         13 BC-PN             1:02.93                   
                 30.41      1:02.93 (32.52)
 45 Audia, Ethan     13 BC-PN             1:02.94                   
                 30.28      1:02.94 (32.66)
 46 Hunter, Kavan    13 IST-PN            1:02.96                   
                 30.56      1:02.96 (32.40)
 47 Beers, Isaac     13 PPST-PN           1:03.18                   
                 30.70      1:03.18 (32.48)
 48 Pringle, Erik    13 VSST-PN           1:03.53                   
                 30.55      1:03.53 (32.98)
 49 Dingess, Matthe  14 UPAC-PN           1:03.56                   
                 30.73      1:03.56 (32.83)
 50 Lee, Brian       13 BC-PN             1:05.83                   
                 31.19      1:05.83 (34.64)
 51 Wold, Philip     13 MMSC-PN           1:07.59                   
                 32.56      1:07.59 (35.03)
 -- Ping, Evan       13 PDST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           176   2. King Aquatic Club                 160
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        82   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           70
  5. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          56   6. Central Area Aquatics Team         43
  7. Pro Swimming                       42   8. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          31
  9. Fife Area Swim Team                29  10. West Coast Aquatics                28
 11. University Place Aquatic Club      27  12. Cascade Swim Club                  26
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin     25  14. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 15. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  16. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           15
 17. Excel Swim Club                    14  18. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 11  20. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9
 20. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  22. Wave Aquatics                       7
 22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          7  24. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team            6
 25. Evergreen Swim Club                 3  25. Metro Aquatics                      3
 27. Issaquah Swim Team                  2