King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 54.78  12/9/2016 Amy Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 54.78  12/9/2016 Amy Tang, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN             54.39      52.92%        20  
                 25.49        52.92 (27.43)
  2 Hayes, Margaret  14 BISC-PN             56.07      55.96         17  
                 26.70        55.96 (29.26)
  3 Li, Sandy        13 KING-PN             57.71      57.08         16  
                 27.96        57.08 (29.12)
  4 Detta, Teigen    14 BBST-PN           1:00.28      58.65         15  
                 28.33        58.65 (30.32)
  5 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN           1:00.24      58.86         14  
                 28.07        58.86 (30.79)
  6 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN           1:00.08      59.47         13  
                 29.04        59.47 (30.43)
  7 Haskins, Ella    14 CSC-PN              59.21    1:00.06         12  
                 29.24      1:00.06 (30.82)
  8 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN             59.87    1:00.28         11  
                 29.37      1:00.28 (30.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Girotto, Amelia  14 BC-PN             1:00.28      59.49          9  
                 28.95        59.49 (30.54)
 10 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN           1:00.73      59.93          7  
                 29.13        59.93 (30.80)
 11 Obaob, Bea       13 SRST-PN           1:00.65    1:00.01          6  
                 29.19      1:00.01 (30.82)
 12 Jia, Maddy       13 PDST-PN           1:00.75    1:00.33          5  
                 29.59      1:00.33 (30.74)
 13 Wang, Gracie     14 KING-PN           1:00.45    1:00.39          4  
                 29.15      1:00.39 (31.24)
 14 Patterson, Trud  13 MET-PN            1:01.34    1:00.86          3  
                 29.88      1:00.86 (30.98)
 15 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            1:01.58    1:01.17          2  
                 29.53      1:01.17 (31.64)
 16 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN           1:00.98    1:01.36          1  
                 30.07      1:01.36 (31.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Fulmer, Peyton   13 KING-PN           1:01.99                   
                 30.26      1:01.99 (31.73)
 18 Hammer, Amelia   14 PRO-PN            1:02.01                   
                 30.08      1:02.01 (31.93)
 19 Weiler, Kierste  13 CAAT-PN           1:02.02                   
                 29.17      1:02.02 (32.85)
 20 Marzec, Ella     14 WAVE-PN           1:02.23                   
                 30.25      1:02.23 (31.98)
 21 Blackmon, Kaitl  13 WAVE-PN           1:02.33                   
                 29.81      1:02.33 (32.52)
 22 Yocam, Hailey    14 IST-PN            1:02.55                   
                 30.30      1:02.55 (32.25)
 23 Chow, Megan      14 WEST-PN           1:02.74                   
                 31.04      1:02.74 (31.70)
 24 Krauss-McClurg,  14 Chinook-PN        1:03.15                   
                 31.34      1:03.15 (31.81)
 25 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN           1:03.20                   
                 29.78      1:03.20 (33.42)
 26 McCain, Lauren   14 CAAT-PN           1:03.35                   
 27 Jacobson, Sarah  14 KING-PN           1:03.45                   
                 30.64      1:03.45 (32.81)
 28 Solseng, Emma    13 BISC-PN           1:03.54                   
                 30.57      1:03.54 (32.97)
 29 Williamson, Jul  14 OCA-PN            1:03.55                   
                 31.01      1:03.55 (32.54)
 30 Nguyen, Sydney   14 IST-PN            1:03.66                   
                 30.79      1:03.66 (32.87)
 31 Campbell, Avery  14 ESC-PN            1:03.69                   
                 30.49      1:03.69 (33.20)
 32 Kaleo, Kendall   13 WEST-PN           1:04.04                   
                 31.05      1:04.04 (32.99)
 33 Lenz, Frances    14 CAAT-PN           1:04.15                   
                 31.16      1:04.15 (32.99)
 34 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           1:04.26                   
                 31.66      1:04.26 (32.60)
 35 Hagan, Zoe       13 XCEL-PN           1:05.62                   
                 32.02      1:05.62 (33.60)
 36 Cross, Stella    14 BC-PN             1:05.85                   
                 32.17      1:05.85 (33.68)
 37 Johnston, Rylee  13 SRST-PN           1:05.93                   
                 31.98      1:05.93 (33.95)
 38 Lauinger, Kathe  13 CAAT-PN           1:06.00                   
                 32.40      1:06.00 (33.60)
 39 Bogh, Anna       13 RFST-PN           1:06.27                   
                 31.95      1:06.27 (34.32)
 40 Nelson, Nev      14 WAVE-PN           1:06.28                   
                 31.75      1:06.28 (34.53)
 41 Grove, Mia       13 UN-SR-PN          1:06.43                   
                 32.82      1:06.43 (33.61)
 42 Yeh, Brianna     13 PRO-PN            1:06.51                   
                 32.51      1:06.51 (34.00)
 43 Chipps, Abbie    14 CSC-PN            1:06.84                   
                 31.98      1:06.84 (34.86)
 44 Santiago, Lecya  13 NWAC-PN           1:07.91                   
                 33.63      1:07.91 (34.28)
 45 Roberts, Xylia   13 KING-PN           1:09.44                   
                 33.21      1:09.44 (36.23)
 46 Balogh, Emma     13 BBST-PN           1:09.70                   
                 33.20      1:09.70 (36.50)
 -- Merrill, Ashlei  14 UN-TA-PN              NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           140   2. King Aquatic Club                 107
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        73   4. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          56
  5. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           50   6. Central Area Aquatics Team         43
  7. Pro Swimming                       42   8. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          31
  9. Fife Area Swim Team                29  10. University Place Aquatic Club      27
 11. Cascade Swim Club                  26  11. West Coast Aquatics                26
 13. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  14. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 15. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           15  16. Excel Swim Club                    14
 17. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  18. Stingray Swim Team                 11
 19. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  19. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9
 21. Wave Aquatics                       7  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          6
 23. Metro Aquatics                      3  24. Issaquah Swim Team                  2