King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 56.25  12/13/2013Garrett G Waite, BISC -PN
          PNS: $ 55.57  3/18/2011 Thomas Anderson, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koh, Christian   12 BC-PN               56.93      56.95         20  
                 27.60        56.95 (29.35)
  2 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN           1:00.91      58.88         17  
                 28.73        58.88 (30.15)
  3 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN           1:02.70    1:00.06         16  
                 29.73      1:00.06 (30.33)
  4 Pallos, Mate     12 WEST-PN           1:02.58    1:00.90         15  
                 29.94      1:00.90 (30.96)
  5 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN             1:02.00    1:01.40         14  
                 29.78      1:01.40 (31.62)
  6 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN           1:02.61    1:02.20         13  
                 29.59      1:02.20 (32.61)
  7 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN           1:03.81    1:02.94         12  
                 30.56      1:02.94 (32.38)
  8 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN             1:03.22    1:03.36         11  
                 30.23      1:03.36 (33.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        1:03.88    1:02.18          9  
                 30.53      1:02.18 (31.65)
 10 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN            1:04.39    1:02.88          7  
                 30.25      1:02.88 (32.63)
 11 McDevitt, Colin  12 BISC-PN           1:03.98    1:03.54          6  
                 31.09      1:03.54 (32.45)
 12 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN            1:05.22    1:03.94          5  
                 30.74      1:03.94 (33.20)
 13 Zhang, Alvin     12 BC-PN             1:05.09    1:04.35          4  
                 31.11      1:04.35 (33.24)
 14 Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN            1:05.54    1:05.39          3  
                 30.96      1:05.39 (34.43)
 15 Koo, Daniel      12 KING-PN           1:05.54    1:06.50          2  
                 31.91      1:06.50 (34.59)
 16 Cross, Parker    12 BC-PN             1:05.70    1:07.53          1  
                 32.73      1:07.53 (34.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Sevier, Cole     12 BC-PN             1:06.98                   
                 32.74      1:06.98 (34.24)
 18 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN            1:07.12                   
                 32.48      1:07.12 (34.64)
 19 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN           1:07.83                   
                 33.36      1:07.83 (34.47)
 20 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN            1:08.12                   
                 33.42      1:08.12 (34.70)
 21 Scott, Ben       11 CAAT-PN           1:08.22                   
                 32.90      1:08.22 (35.32)
 22 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN           1:08.44                   
                 33.63      1:08.44 (34.81)
 23 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN           1:08.56                   
                 33.14      1:08.56 (35.42)
 24 Chen, Nathan     11 PDST-PN           1:09.36                   
                 33.84      1:09.36 (35.52)
 25 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           1:09.51                   
 26 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN           1:10.11                   
 27 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN           1:11.11                   
                 34.05      1:11.11 (37.06)
 28 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN           1:11.35                   
 29 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN             1:11.43                   
 30 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN             1:11.50                   
                 34.62      1:11.50 (36.88)
 31 Zettle, Elek     11 CSC-PN            1:11.76                   
 32 Li, Ryan         11 PRO-PN            1:12.71                   
 33 Allen, Ben       11 CSC-PN            1:13.27                   
 34 Crowley, Walsh   11 VAST-PN           1:14.14                   
 35 LeClercq, Davis  11 BC-PN             1:15.10                   
                 36.51      1:15.10 (38.59)
 36 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN           1:15.82                   
                 36.64      1:15.82 (39.18)
 -- Chen, Jerry      12 CSC-PN                NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           131   2. King Aquatic Club                  69
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           50   4. Central Area Aquatics Team         43
  5. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        42   6. Pro Swimming                       40
  7. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          31   8. Fife Area Swim Team                29
  9. West Coast Aquatics                26   9. University Place Aquatic Club      26
 11. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  12. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          18
 13. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17  14. Excel Swim Club                    14
 14. Cascade Swim Club                  14  16. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12
 17. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  17. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9
 19. Wave Aquatics                       7  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          6
 21. Stingray Swim Team                  5  22. Issaquah Swim Team                  2