King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:05.35  12/9/2011 Garrett G Waite, BISC
          PNS: $ 1:05.35  12/9/2011 Garrett Waite, BISC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Ben       10 UN-KI-PN          1:11.00    1:08.90         20  
                 32.85      1:08.90 (36.05)
  2 Kralj, Ben       10 BC-PN             1:11.76    1:11.32         17  
                 34.57      1:11.32 (36.75)
  3 Cole, Aidan      10 BISC-PN           1:16.10    1:12.52         16  
                 35.38      1:12.52 (37.14)
  4 Cox, Carter      10 BISC-PN           1:17.91    1:13.60         15  
                 35.80      1:13.60 (37.80)
  5 Tharakan, Abhay  10 CSC-PN            1:16.10    1:14.89         14  
                 35.58      1:14.89 (39.31)
  6 Sikora, Cameron  10 KING-PN           1:17.37    1:15.55         13  
                 37.75      1:15.55 (37.80)
  7 Liu, Ethan       10 BC-PN             1:16.41    1:15.66         12  
                 36.19      1:15.66 (39.47)
  8 Sato, Leo        10 BC-PN             1:18.45    1:15.67         11  
                 36.52      1:15.67 (39.15)
  9 Domingo, Vyron   10 WEST-PN           1:14.81    1:15.91          9  
                 36.50      1:15.91 (39.41)
 10 Tng, Aaron       10 PRO-PN            1:17.57    1:17.51          7  
                 37.98      1:17.51 (39.53)
 11 Tan, Benji       10 BC-PN             1:27.68L   1:17.53          6  
                 37.89      1:17.53 (39.64)
 12 Lai, Veico       10 KING-PN           1:18.97    1:18.08          5  
                 38.21      1:18.08 (39.87)
 13 Yeh, Henry       10 PRO-PN            1:19.15    1:18.32          4  
                 37.20      1:18.32 (41.12)
 14 Cao, Andrew      10 PDST-PN           1:18.34    1:18.96          3  
                 39.30      1:18.96 (39.66)
 15 Ho, William       9 KING-PN           1:18.61    1:20.13          2  
                 38.30      1:20.13 (41.83)
 16 Ni, Owen         10 WAVE-PN           1:21.43    1:21.75          1  
                 38.93      1:21.75 (42.82)
 17 Lee, Daniel      10 BC-PN             1:22.17    1:23.34        
                 39.98      1:23.34 (43.36)
 -- Yang, Richard    10 PDST-PN           1:17.30         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team            66   2. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        36
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           28   4. Central Area Aquatics Team         27
  5. King Aquatic Club                  24   6. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
  7. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          15   8. Cascade Swim Club                  14
  8. Excel Swim Club                    14  10. University Place Aquatic Club      13
 11. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12  12. Pro Swimming                       11
 12. West Coast Aquatics                11  14. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9
 15. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          6  16. Pacific Dragons Swim Team           3
 17. Wave Aquatics                       1