King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:03.68  12/13/2013Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 1:03.23  10/26/2013Amy Tang, PDST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Woare, Cecilia   10 CAAT-PN           1:12.49    1:08.83         20  
                 33.86      1:08.83 (34.97)
  2 Han, Amelia      10 OCA-PN            1:12.40    1:11.09         17  
                 34.19      1:11.09 (36.90)
  3 Sunwoo, Sophia   10 BC-PN             1:12.58    1:11.33         16  
                 34.09      1:11.33 (37.24)
  4 Hays, Nya        10 PPST-PN           1:11.10    1:11.48         15  
                 34.60      1:11.48 (36.88)
  5 Matsumoto, Harp  10 XCEL-PN           1:13.10    1:11.56         14  
                 34.86      1:11.56 (36.70)
  6 Keough, Marie    10 UPAC-PN           1:12.92    1:13.68         13  
                 36.16      1:13.68 (37.52)
  7 Johnston, Grace  10 TAC-PN            1:19.91    1:13.95         12  
                 35.99      1:13.95 (37.96)
  8 Peng, Isabel     10 OCA-PN            1:18.02    1:14.11         11  
                 36.46      1:14.11 (37.65)
  9 Borja, Haley     10 NWAC-PN           1:12.15    1:15.00          9  
                 37.21      1:15.00 (37.79)
 10 Weiler, Hailey   10 CAAT-PN           1:15.96    1:15.10          7  
                 36.22      1:15.10 (38.88)
 11 Dong, Angela     10 EAST-PN           1:15.36    1:15.89          6  
 12 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN           1:18.17    1:16.08          5  
                 36.61      1:16.08 (39.47)
 13 Fulmer, Drew     10 KING-PN           1:18.66    1:16.42          4  
                 36.53      1:16.42 (39.89)
 14 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN             1:27.83L   1:16.59          3  
                 36.50      1:16.59 (40.09)
 15 Hoyla, Olivia    10 WEST-PN           1:17.73    1:16.88          2  
                 37.27      1:16.88 (39.61)
 16 Tam, Sydney      10 BC-PN             1:17.75    1:17.11          0.5
                 37.04      1:17.11 (40.07)
 16 Farinas, Gabi    10 BC-PN             1:16.82    1:17.11          0.5
                 37.21      1:17.11 (39.90)
 18 Chew, Alyson     10 KING-PN           1:19.32    1:17.27        
                 37.48      1:17.27 (39.79)
 19 Kampf, Juliana   10 IST-PN            1:16.41    1:17.59        
                 37.63      1:17.59 (39.96)
 20 Patterson, Clar  10 MET-PN            1:20.54    1:18.28        
                 37.91      1:18.28 (40.37)
 21 Enge, Hope        9 BC-PN             1:19.79    1:18.36        
                 37.92      1:18.36 (40.44)
 22 Arnold, Jordan   10 BC-PN             1:18.80    1:18.67        
                 38.20      1:18.67 (40.47)
 23 Li, Queenie       9 PDST-PN           1:20.40    1:19.42        
                 38.59      1:19.42 (40.83)
 24 Smith, Stella    10 CAAT-PN           1:21.41    1:20.03        
                 39.28      1:20.03 (40.75)
 25 Larsen, Julia    10 WAVE-PN           1:19.72    1:22.28        
                 39.36      1:22.28 (42.92)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           28   2. Central Area Aquatics Team         27
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team            20   4. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          15
  5. Excel Swim Club                    14   6. University Place Aquatic Club      13
  7. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           12   8. North Whidbey Aquatic Club          9
  9. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team          6  10. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         5
 11. King Aquatic Club                   4  12. West Coast Aquatics                 2