King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/3/2017 - 10:19 AM
                 69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                 
                         December 1-3, 2017                         
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 LO, Emily              16 TERRAPINS         2:12.96    2:15.26  
  2 Depolo, Donna          18 NEVADA            2:14.81    2:15.44  
  3 Murphy, Kristina       17 STAS              2:12.71    2:17.96  
  4 Sebastian, Sophia      16 QSS               2:19.30    2:19.18  
  5 Liu, Sasha             16 TERRAPINS         2:18.81    2:19.86  
  6 Dusky, Emily           16 NAPA              2:17.27    2:20.31  
  7 Johnson, Evelyn        18 KING              2:17.48    2:20.74  
  8 Arnold, Jacqueline     16 LAC               2:22.84    2:21.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavino, Raine          17 BLUE              2:21.16    2:21.99  
 10 Himes, Danika          16 IST               2:20.95    2:22.13  
 11 Evans, Kailyn          18 SAN DIEGO         2:22.80    2:22.37  
 12 Hilbrandt, Riley       22 UN-NV             2:14.55    2:22.50  
 13 Frenks, Meaghan        21 SFU               2:20.29    2:23.37  
 14 Sangraw, Isabella      18 NEVADA            2:19.61    2:23.82  
 15 Clise, Maya            13 KING              2:19.47    2:23.88  
 16 Himes, Darian          19 SEATTLE U         2:27.00    2:24.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siripipat, Rylee       15 KING              2:25.78    2:25.32  
 18 Stigler, Lauren        19 NEVADA            2:14.79    2:25.52  
 19 Roberts, May Ling      14 NBA               2:19.62    2:25.65  
 20 Huynh, Rachel          16 QSS               2:27.03    2:25.67  
 21 Russell, Abby          18 IST               2:22.09    2:25.75  
 22 Yannelli, Caroline        C OF I            2:27.77    2:25.97  
 23 Li, Kaia               14 PEAK              2:29.65    2:26.19  
 24 Benwell, Lillian       18 SAN DIEGO         2:17.99    2:26.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaudet, Kylie         13 BLUE              2:29.30    2:26.45  
 26 Williams, Marie        15 PASA              2:26.29    2:26.76  
 27 Grebinsky, Kira        16 BC                2:22.21    2:26.92  
 28 Marion, Lea            16 SRN               2:23.94    2:27.05  
 29 Rudolph, Alexandra     15 PASA              2:21.08    2:27.06  
 30 Lindh, Shianne         17 KING              2:25.93    2:27.09  
 31 Yao, Allyson           15 BC                2:25.56    2:27.26  
 32 Tran, Tiffany          15 PEAK              2:27.12    2:27.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harris, Sydney         15 PASA              2:25.78    2:27.58  
 34 Ford, Brooke           15 HRA               2:26.46    2:27.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Smerekanych, Eva       17 OCA               2:29.79    2:27.79  
 36 Springer, Jewel        16 KING              2:26.50    2:27.81  
 37 Andrade, Allie         20 SAN DIEGO         2:24.33    2:27.86  
 38 Fasan, Dani            16 UN-PC             2:27.56    2:28.05  
 39 Bakewell, Emily        19 SEATTLE U         2:34.30    2:28.07  
 40 Ma, Gabrielle          16 PASA              2:22.80    2:28.09  
 41 Min, Priscilla         17 PASA              2:21.35    2:28.12  
 42 Dulski, Abby           15 TERRAPINS         2:23.79    2:28.20  
 43 Scafetta, Ashley       14 PASA              2:26.19    2:28.21  
 44 Battepati, Sanjna      15 KING              2:24.21    2:28.22  
 45 Edwards, Hana          14 UVIC-PCS          2:22.07    2:28.35  
 46 Gibson, Kellen         17 OCA               2:27.49    2:28.85  
 46 Dundas, Nicole         16 PASA              2:29.16    2:28.85  
 46 Honey, Katie           13 SRN               2:28.40    2:28.85  
 49 Pasamonte, Eisha       13 SEAWOLVES         2:29.60    2:28.97  
 50 Rosare, Mililani       17 PEAK              2:26.18    2:29.14  
 51 Ross, Megan            17 PASA              2:26.94    2:29.80  
 52 McElroy, Claire        19 NANOOKS           2:33.02    2:29.82  
 53 Cooley, Emily          14 SMST              2:26.47    2:29.86  
 54 Peake, Sidney          21 SFU               2:31.33    2:30.36  
 55 Torres, Jannae         17 PASA              2:27.64    2:30.43  
 56 Baker, Kate            14 HRA               2:28.39    2:30.57  
 57 Mehl, Emma             16 SMST              2:25.89    2:30.71  
 58 West, Madeleine        12 SRN               2:28.44    2:30.74  
 59 Flores, Layla          14 TULE NATION       2:28.87    2:30.82  
 60 Au, Wing Yun           16 PRO               2:27.36    2:31.47  
 61 Liljar, Ashlea         15 KING              2:26.76    2:31.78  
 62 Deng, Pauline          13 KING              2:29.73    2:31.92  
 63 Marshall, Gracie       16 TDPS              2:27.16    2:32.29  
 64 Barry, Lauren          15 WSC               2:27.40    2:32.45  
 65 Gibbs, Mengmeng        17 CAAT              2:29.99    2:32.55  
 66 Bauer, Lydia           15 PASA              2:23.81    2:32.73  
 66 Herscu, Abigail        13 LAC               2:29.01    2:32.73  
 68 Milne, Kate            15 PASA              2:29.12    2:33.24  
 69 Roberts-Oliver, Taely  17 BLUE              2:29.08    2:33.34  
 70 Vigil, Sophie          16 NSS               2:29.71    2:34.09  
 71 Saladino, Nicole       19 SAN DIEGO         2:31.61    2:34.40  
 72 Goertzen, Tara         15 CLOV              2:29.91    2:35.07  
 73 Hart, Maya             14 PASA              2:28.87    2:35.95  
 74 Rotival, Sophie        14 OCA               2:29.88    2:36.27  
 75 Velie, Claudia         16 PPST              2:29.66    2:36.35  
 76 Oliver, Tessa          16 SRN               2:26.40    2:36.43  
 77 Ritter, Natalie        16 SASO              2:29.98    2:37.90  
 78 Truswell, Victoria     17 GAC               2:27.62    2:38.06  
 79 Barrack, Megan         22 SFU               2:36.11    2:38.15  
 80 Aronson, Saige         15 LAC               2:29.78    2:38.21  
 81 Olsen, Grace           15 UN- OCA           2:29.79    2:38.28  
 82 Lang-Hodge, Annmarie   18 SFU               2:41.99    2:38.32  
 83 Bodero, Chenoa         15 LAC               2:29.45    2:39.46  
 84 Walkup, Anne           18 LINFIELD          2:35.00    2:39.79  
 85 Tonsmann, Hannah       17 BISC              2:29.77    2:40.47  
 86 O'Connor, Alyssa       19 SFU               2:43.46    2:40.90  
 87 Farmer, Melinda        19 NANOOKS           2:32.06    2:41.76  
 88 Bakner, Kaelah            C OF I            2:52.07    2:48.46  
 89 Schwarte, Abigail         C OF I            2:38.90    2:52.49  
 -- Seagrave, Isabella     15 MAC               2:26.89         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Fernanda    19 OSU               2:25.26         NS  
 -- Robertson, Hannah      17 CAAT              2:29.06         NS  
 -- Jin, Rachel            15 BC                2:27.54         NS  
 -- Mowat, Lucie           16 BC                2:29.51         NS  
 -- Weber, Anna            14 ESC               2:22.00         NS  
 -- Zhang, Anna            15 KING              2:28.76         NS  
 -- Campbell, Serena       16 MARIN PIRATES     2:28.63         NS