King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/3/2017 - 6:45 PM
                    69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                     
                            December 1-3, 2017                             
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:58.46  12/8/2002 Kim Vandenberg, UCLA
                 1:53.80  I-A NCAA Division I
                 1:56.90  IIIA NCAA Division III
                 1:57.79  NAT 2018 Summer National
                 1:59.37  IIA NCAA Division II
                 1:59.39  JR 2018 Summer Juniors
                 1:59.59  I-B NCAA Division I
                 2:05.33  IIB NCAA Division II
                 2:05.86  IIIB NCAA Division III
                 2:11.77  SEC 2018 Speedo Sections
                 2:19.99  NAIA Champ QTS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Quintana, Heave  19 UCSB-CA           2:01.72    1:58.20!        32  
                 26.55        56.06 (29.51)
        1:26.42 (30.36)     1:58.20 (31.78)
  2 Navarro, Victor  18 BLUE              2:02.84    2:01.26         28  
                 27.71        58.91 (31.20)
        1:29.93 (31.02)     2:01.26 (31.33)
  3 Hubel, Alex      20 SAN DIEGO         2:00.29    2:02.36         27  
                 26.11        56.91 (30.80)
        1:28.69 (31.78)     2:02.36 (33.67)
  4 Reuter, Tina     17 UN-SN             2:05.19    2:03.64         26  
                 27.43        58.52 (31.09)
        1:30.68 (32.16)     2:03.64 (32.96)
  5 Lawrance, Erin   18 SFU               2:04.96    2:03.67         25  
                 28.17        59.24 (31.07)
        1:31.48 (32.24)     2:03.67 (32.19)
  6 Tan, Caitlin     15 SRVA              2:05.13    2:05.27         24  
                 29.16      1:00.02 (30.86)
        1:31.17 (31.15)     2:05.27 (34.10)
  7 Mathews, Kate    22 NANOOKS           2:06.07    2:06.54         23  
                 28.02        59.23 (31.21)
        1:32.83 (33.60)     2:06.54 (33.71)
  8 Gulvady, Maya    16 QSS               2:05.91    2:07.30         22  
                 27.01        58.24 (31.23)
        1:31.97 (33.73)     2:07.30 (35.33)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sharkey, Kaleig  18 SFU               2:08.02    2:05.82         20  
                 27.82        59.97 (32.15)
        1:32.72 (32.75)     2:05.82 (33.10)
 10 Sebastian, Soph  16 QSS               2:06.13    2:06.20         17  
                 45.98      1:00.46 (14.48)
        1:33.62 (33.16)     2:06.20 (32.58)
 11 Froh, Zoe        15 HYACK             2:06.89    2:07.91         16  
                 29.04      1:02.29 (33.25)
        1:35.09 (32.80)     2:07.91 (32.82)
 12 Dockery, Olivia  18 NEVADA            2:07.90    2:08.14         15  
                 28.28        59.94 (31.66)
        1:33.36 (33.42)     2:08.14 (34.78)
 13 Chen, Annaliese  14 PASA              2:09.49    2:08.81         14  
                 28.27      1:00.80 (32.53)
        1:34.27 (33.47)     2:08.81 (34.54)
 14 Lasher, Bryn     18 SEATTLE U         2:06.38    2:09.83         13  
                 28.02      1:00.92 (32.90)
        1:35.41 (34.49)     2:09.83 (34.42)
 15 Devadason, Sher  19 SEATTLE U         2:09.63    2:10.25         12  
                 28.53      1:01.28 (32.75)
        1:35.46 (34.18)     2:10.25 (34.79)
 -- Huerta, Jamie    18 NSS               2:06.14         NS        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING              2:11.10    2:08.99          9  
                 27.96      1:00.75 (32.79)
        1:34.27 (33.52)     2:08.99 (34.72)
 18 Kan, Alicia      20 SFU               2:10.42    2:09.13          7  
                 29.35      1:02.43 (33.08)
        1:35.05 (32.62)     2:09.13 (34.08)
 19 Wong, Ashley     15 KING              2:10.51    2:09.29          6  
                 28.71      1:01.99 (33.28)
        1:35.84 (33.85)     2:09.29 (33.45)
 20 Okazaki, Leila   16 KING              2:11.08    2:09.53          5  
                 28.79      1:01.66 (32.87)
        1:35.71 (34.05)     2:09.53 (33.82)
 21 Deng, Pauline    13 KING              2:10.50    2:10.04          4  
                 29.56      1:02.33 (32.77)
        1:36.40 (34.07)     2:10.04 (33.64)
 22 Diehl, Lauren    20 SFU               2:10.38    2:10.58          3  
                 29.18      1:02.55 (33.37)
        1:36.86 (34.31)     2:10.58 (33.72)
 23 Eaton, JayJay    16 MARIN PIRATES     2:11.28    2:37.32          2  
                 26.25        56.56 (30.31)
        1:14.01 (17.45)   2:37.32 (1:23.31)
 -- Husaby, Ani      16 BEND              2:10.34         DQ        
                 28.55      1:01.58 (33.03)
        1:37.11 (35.53)          DQ (35.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Locala, Naomi    15 PASA              2:11.42    2:10.49        
                 28.85      1:01.44 (32.59)
        1:35.36 (33.92)     2:10.49 (35.13)
 26 Nichols, Britt   15 HRA               2:12.04    2:11.42        
                 29.23      1:03.04 (33.81)
        1:38.39 (35.35)     2:11.42 (33.03)
 27 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING              2:11.85    2:11.45        
                 29.19      1:02.82 (33.63)
        1:37.20 (34.38)     2:11.45 (34.25)
 28 Leahy, Hannah    16 KING              2:12.43    2:11.53        
                 30.11      1:03.88 (33.77)
        1:36.74 (32.86)     2:11.53 (34.79)
 29 Cai, Cecilia     13 PASA              2:13.62    2:12.38        
                 29.89      1:03.65 (33.76)
        1:37.68 (34.03)     2:12.38 (34.70)
 30 Leisten, Mia     18 DART              2:12.68    2:15.72        
                 29.51      1:03.22 (33.71)
        1:39.09 (35.87)     2:15.72 (36.63)
 
                            === E - Final ===                            
 
 33 Schulz, Clara    16 PASA              2:14.11    2:11.33        
                 30.05      1:02.02 (31.97)
        1:36.84 (34.82)     2:11.33 (34.49)
 34 Roney, Dani      16 UNHR              2:14.16    2:12.91        
                 29.70      1:02.97 (33.27)
        1:37.43 (34.46)     2:12.91 (35.48)
 35 Bodero, Chenoa   15 LAC               2:14.44    2:13.52        
                 29.09      1:02.08 (32.99)
        1:37.01 (34.93)     2:13.52 (36.51)
 36 Gomez, Madelynn  11 LAC               2:14.41    2:15.25        
                 29.47      1:03.50 (34.03)
        1:39.52 (36.02)     2:15.25 (35.73)
 37 Haas, Grace      15 HRA               2:14.09    2:18.08        
                 29.81      1:04.02 (34.21)
        1:40.84 (36.82)     2:18.08 (37.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Letrari, Ariann  22 OSU               1:58.55                   
                 26.36        56.13 (29.77)
        1:26.76 (30.63)     1:58.55 (31.79)
  8 Abrajan, Isabel  13 CLOV              2:05.48                   
                 27.73        59.55 (31.82)
        1:33.23 (33.68)     2:05.48 (32.25)
 13 Murray, Rebecca  20 NEVADA            2:06.18                   
                 28.02        59.89 (31.87)
        1:32.51 (32.62)     2:06.18 (33.67)
 15 Tramack, Grace   16 PASA              2:06.72                   
                 27.94        59.79 (31.85)
        1:32.83 (33.04)     2:06.72 (33.89)
 18 Clinch, Elizabe  17 BLUE              2:07.91                   
                 28.29      1:00.71 (32.42)
        1:34.10 (33.39)     2:07.91 (33.81)
 20 Allen, Merritt   20 OSU               2:08.62                   
                 28.43      1:00.85 (32.42)
        1:34.37 (33.52)     2:08.62 (34.25)
 21 Brouwer, Elizab  16 NSS               2:09.21                   
                 29.24      1:01.86 (32.62)
        1:35.30 (33.44)     2:09.21 (33.91)
 22 Murdoch, Maeve   19 SAN DIEGO         2:09.28                   
                 29.06      1:02.08 (33.02)
        1:36.39 (34.31)     2:09.28 (32.89)
 24 Miller, Erin     17 BISC              2:09.59                   
                 28.32      1:00.89 (32.57)
        1:35.04 (34.15)     2:09.59 (34.55)
 25 Hartman, Alexan  18 NEVADA            2:09.63                   
                 29.51      1:02.83 (33.32)
        1:35.48 (32.65)     2:09.63 (34.15)
 27 Gaytan, Alexand  16 LASC              2:09.89                   
                 29.86      1:02.77 (32.91)
        1:36.44 (33.67)     2:09.89 (33.45)
 31 James, Kyler     16 CLOV              2:10.46                   
                 29.65      1:02.70 (33.05)
        1:36.48 (33.78)     2:10.46 (33.98)
 34 Nichols, Lee     15 LASC              2:10.67                   
                 29.23      1:02.37 (33.14)
        1:36.67 (34.30)     2:10.67 (34.00)
 37 Rapp, Maddie     19 SEATTLE U         2:11.14                   
                 28.57      1:01.93 (33.36)
        1:36.24 (34.31)     2:11.14 (34.90)
 39 Parker, Julieya  19 SAN DIEGO         2:11.40                   
                 28.36      1:01.85 (33.49)
        1:36.02 (34.17)     2:11.40 (35.38)
 41 Clancy, Marykat  20 SAN DIEGO         2:11.60                   
                 28.69      1:01.98 (33.29)
        1:36.15 (34.17)     2:11.60 (35.45)
 43 Yao, Allyson     15 BC                2:12.02                   
                 29.13      1:02.18 (33.05)
        1:36.79 (34.61)     2:12.02 (35.23)
 45 Cunningham, May  16 YYST              2:12.28                   
                 28.78      1:01.91 (33.13)
        1:36.74 (34.83)     2:12.28 (35.54)
 48 Hodge, Allison   17 CLOV              2:13.38                   
                 29.56      1:02.98 (33.42)
        1:37.77 (34.79)     2:13.38 (35.61)
 49 Feng, Elaine     14 PEAK              2:13.48                   
                 29.01      1:02.16 (33.15)
        1:37.50 (35.34)     2:13.48 (35.98)
 51 Grebinsky, Kira  16 BC                2:13.72                   
                 29.99      1:04.21 (34.22)
        1:39.25 (35.04)     2:13.72 (34.47)
 54 Roth, Abby       15 BC                2:14.15                   
                 29.97      1:04.07 (34.10)
        1:39.00 (34.93)     2:14.15 (35.15)
 56 Lam, Megan       20 OSU               2:14.26                   
                 28.48      1:01.88 (33.40)
        1:37.17 (35.29)     2:14.26 (37.09)
 57 Vandenbosch, Ha  16 OCA               2:14.31                   
                 29.64      1:03.31 (33.67)
        1:38.13 (34.82)     2:14.31 (36.18)
 60 Costella, Brook  15 CLOV              2:14.74                   
                 30.04      1:04.47 (34.43)
        1:39.33 (34.86)     2:14.74 (35.41)
 61 Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST              2:14.81                   
                 30.07      1:04.36 (34.29)
        1:39.61 (35.25)     2:14.81 (35.20)
 62 Jones, Rylie     16 SMST              2:15.06                   
                 28.59      1:02.37 (33.78)
        1:37.89 (35.52)     2:15.06 (37.17)
 63 Walkup, Kate     16 WSC               2:15.13                   
                 30.20      1:03.87 (33.67)
        1:38.64 (34.77)     2:15.13 (36.49)
 64 Springer, Jewel  16 KING              2:15.22                   
                 29.89      1:03.70 (33.81)
        1:38.65 (34.95)     2:15.22 (36.57)
 65 Porreca, Sabrin  18 SFU               2:15.91                   
                 29.55      1:03.57 (34.02)
        1:39.29 (35.72)     2:15.91 (36.62)
 66 Hong, Mila       14 PASA              2:15.96                   
                 30.22      1:04.49 (34.27)
        1:40.21 (35.72)     2:15.96 (35.75)
 67 Flatter, Kiri    17 NSS               2:16.13                   
                 30.83      1:04.79 (33.96)
        1:40.70 (35.91)     2:16.13 (35.43)
 68 Mills, Dru       17 STAS              2:16.19                   
                 30.01      1:04.49 (34.48)
        1:40.03 (35.54)     2:16.19 (36.16)
 69 Cordova, Syd     16 SMST              2:16.35                   
                 30.02      1:04.27 (34.25)
        1:40.08 (35.81)     2:16.35 (36.27)
 70 Walkup, Anne     18 LINFIELD          2:16.38                   
                 30.99      1:05.86 (34.87)
        1:41.31 (35.45)     2:16.38 (35.07)
 71 Min, Priscilla   17 PASA              2:17.04                   
                 29.81      1:03.65 (33.84)
        1:39.64 (35.99)     2:17.04 (37.40)
 72 Alton, Madison   16 KING              2:17.74                   
                 29.55      1:03.42 (33.87)
        1:39.68 (36.26)     2:17.74 (38.06)
 73 Glanville, McKa  15 PASA              2:17.75                   
                 31.05      1:04.26 (33.21)
        1:40.23 (35.97)     2:17.75 (37.52)
 74 Murphy, Alexis   19 LINFIELD          2:18.65                   
                 30.67      1:05.43 (34.76)
        1:41.93 (36.50)     2:18.65 (36.72)
 75 Nasedkina, Lera  17 PASA              2:20.26                   
                 29.24      1:03.42 (34.18)
        1:40.34 (36.92)     2:20.26 (39.92)
 76 Ruiz, Jolie      15 CAAT              2:21.84                   
                 30.76      1:05.76 (35.00)
        1:43.43 (37.67)     2:21.84 (38.41)
 77 Lee, Natasha     15 PEAK              2:22.56                   
                 31.78      1:07.42 (35.64)
        1:45.03 (37.61)     2:22.56 (37.53)
 78 Ratcliffe, Eva   19 SAN DIEGO         2:23.57                   
                 30.64      1:06.41 (35.77)
        1:44.87 (38.46)     2:23.57 (38.70)
 79 Blackstone, Abb  20 NANOOKS           2:23.68                   
                 30.98      1:07.74 (36.76)
        1:45.65 (37.91)     2:23.68 (38.03)
 80 Steward, Lottie  19 LINFIELD          2:30.44                   
                 32.50      1:10.14 (37.64)
        1:50.23 (40.09)     2:30.44 (40.21)
 -- Brady, Emma      16 BEND                  DQ                    
                 29.04      1:01.94 (32.90)
        1:35.17 (33.23)          DQ (33.14)
 -- Seddon, Jamie    18 SAN DIEGO             NS                    
 -- Lambert, Hannah  16 CLOV                  NS                    
 -- Li, Delora       16 BC                    NS                    
 -- Edwards, Sammie  17 KING                  NS                    
 -- Samudio, Emily   19 LINFIELD              NS                    
 -- Kim, Erin        17 KING                  NS                    
 -- Weber, Anna      14 ESC                   NS                    
 -- Markle, Shayla   15 CAAT                  NS                    
 -- LO, Emily        16 TERRAPINS             NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Terrapins Swim Team              1458   2. University of Nevada, Reno     1324.5
  3. Palo Alto  Stanford Aquatics      843   4. UC Santa Barbara                  798
  5. King Aquatic Club                 784   6. Simon Fraser University           763
  7. Northbay Aquatics                 719   8. Seattle University                664
  9. University of San Diego           644  10. Clovis Swim Club                  570
 11. Dart at Sacramento                522  12. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          433
 13. QuickSilver                       414  14. Bluefin Aquatics                412.5
 15. College of Idaho                345.5  16. Hyack Swim Club                 323.5
 17. Oregon State University           307  18. Marin Pirates Swim Team           289
 19. Linfield College                  267  20. Highlands Ranch Aquatics          261
 21. Los Angeles Swim Club             244  22. University of Alaska Fairbanks    204
 23. Spare Time Aquatics               184  24. Missoula Aquatic Club             148
 25. UnAttatched - Spare Time          147  26. West Coast Aquatics             136.5
 27. Napa Valley Swim Team           132.5  28. Bend Swim Club                    128
 29. Northern Sierra Swimming          116  30. Peak Swiming                      100
 31. Livermore Aquacowboys              87  32. San Ramon Valley Aq                86
 33. Burlingame Aquatic Club            81  34. Gold's Aquatics Club               71
 35. Issaquah Swim Team                 62  36. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        59
 37. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           53  38. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        51
 39. Lake Oswego Swim Club              48  40. Unattached King Aquatic Club       44
 40. Pro Swimming                       44  42. Una-Simon Fraser Aquatics          40
 43. Central Area Aquatics Team         35  43. UnAttached - Highlands Ranch       35
 45. Neptune Swimming                   34  45. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          34
 47. Redding Swim Team                  31  48. Reno Aquatic Club                  29
 49. The Dolphins Swim Team             28  50. AquaSol                            18
 51. Valley Aquatics                    16  52. Brentwood Seawolves                15
 52. Unattached - Nevada                15  54. Evergreen Swim Club                13
 55. East Bay Aquatic Association        8  56. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            7
 57. Tule Nation Tritons                 6  57. Saso Swimming                       6
 59. Unattached-Pacific                  2