King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/2/2017 - 8:37 PM
                    69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                     
                            December 1-3, 2017                             
 
 Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 6:38.15  12/1/1990 MAC-OR
                 6:20.05  I-A NCAA Division I
                 6:23.58  I-B NCAA Division I
                 6:29.43  IIA NCAA Division II
                 6:40.02  IIB NCAA Division II
                 6:47.15  IIIB NCAA Division III
                 7:38.69  SEC 2018 Speedo Sections
                 7:48.03  NAIA Champ QTS
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 UCSB-CA  'A'                  6:29.53    6:24.82!        64  
                 22.37        46.87 (46.87)
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)   1:36.90 (1:36.90)
        1:58.62 (21.72)     2:22.67 (45.77)
      2:47.19 (1:10.29)   3:11.88 (1:34.98)
        3:33.91 (22.03)     3:58.05 (46.17)
      4:23.33 (1:11.45)   4:49.04 (1:37.16)
        5:10.81 (21.77)     5:34.89 (45.85)
      5:59.81 (1:10.77)   6:24.82 (1:35.78)
  2 TERRAPINS  'A'                6:31.00    6:44.42         56  
                 23.96        50.24 (50.24)
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:44.10 (1:44.10)
        2:06.65 (22.55)     2:32.15 (48.05)
      2:58.96 (1:14.86)   3:25.84 (1:41.74)
        3:49.23 (23.39)     4:15.02 (49.18)
      4:42.44 (1:16.60)   5:09.84 (1:44.00)
        5:31.06 (21.22)     5:54.28 (44.44)
      6:18.89 (1:09.05)   6:44.42 (1:34.58)
  3 SFU  'A'                      6:43.22    6:47.71         54  
                 23.80        49.19 (49.19)
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)
        2:03.31 (22.35)     2:28.71 (47.75)
      2:54.96 (1:14.00)   3:21.72 (1:40.76)
        3:45.29 (23.57)     4:11.11 (49.39)
      4:38.07 (1:16.35)   5:04.52 (1:42.80)
        5:27.44 (22.92)     5:53.59 (49.07)
      6:20.93 (1:16.41)   6:47.71 (1:43.19)
  4 HYACK  'A'                    6:53.38    6:51.66         52  
     1) Dimitrov, Martin 16           2) Young, Brodie 17             
     3) Lau, Micah 17                 4) Singh, Sehajvir 16           
                 23.35        49.31 (49.31)
      1:16.17 (1:16.17)   1:42.78 (1:42.78)
        2:06.40 (23.62)     2:32.42 (49.64)
      2:59.20 (1:16.42)   3:25.78 (1:43.00)
        3:49.57 (23.79)     4:15.90 (50.12)
      4:42.49 (1:16.71)   5:08.73 (1:42.95)
        5:32.81 (24.08)     5:58.88 (50.15)
      6:25.34 (1:16.61)   6:51.66 (1:42.93)
  5 TERRAPINS  'B'                6:48.00    6:54.35         50  
                 23.59        49.33 (49.33)
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)   1:41.86 (1:41.86)
        2:05.79 (23.93)     2:32.10 (50.24)
      2:59.13 (1:17.27)   3:25.74 (1:43.88)
        3:49.24 (23.50)     4:15.59 (49.85)
      4:42.41 (1:16.67)   5:09.89 (1:44.15)
        5:33.73 (23.84)     6:00.28 (50.39)
      6:27.08 (1:17.19)   6:54.35 (1:44.46)
  6 DART  'A'                     6:50.00    6:58.12         48  
                 24.24        50.74 (50.74)
      1:18.74 (1:18.74)   1:46.25 (1:46.25)
        2:09.76 (23.51)     2:36.13 (49.88)
      3:02.55 (1:16.30)   3:28.97 (1:42.72)
        3:53.27 (24.30)     4:20.20 (51.23)
      4:47.50 (1:18.53)   5:13.66 (1:44.69)
        5:37.55 (23.89)     6:03.95 (50.29)
      6:30.34 (1:16.68)   6:58.12 (1:44.46)
  7 CLOV  'A'                     6:55.07    6:58.84         46  
     1) Jett, Gabriel 15              2) Forbes, Ben 16               
     3) Lane, Austin 14               4) Jia, Michael 18              
                 24.43        51.82 (51.82)
      1:18.69 (1:18.69)   1:44.76 (1:44.76)
        2:07.86 (23.10)     2:33.79 (49.03)
      3:00.61 (1:15.85)   3:27.88 (1:43.12)
        3:51.60 (23.72)     4:18.93 (51.05)
      4:46.70 (1:18.82)   5:13.53 (1:45.65)
        5:36.48 (22.95)     6:03.27 (49.74)
      6:30.93 (1:17.40)   6:58.84 (1:45.31)
  8 SEATTLE U  'A'                6:43.21    6:59.99         44  
                 23.94        50.59 (50.59)
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:45.51 (1:45.51)
        2:09.00 (23.49)     2:35.76 (50.25)
      3:03.27 (1:17.76)   3:29.63 (1:44.12)
        3:53.30 (23.67)     4:19.81 (50.18)
      4:47.21 (1:17.58)   5:14.35 (1:44.72)
        5:38.08 (23.73)     6:04.66 (50.31)
      6:32.54 (1:18.19)   6:59.99 (1:45.64)
  9 KING  'A'                     6:46.83    7:01.29         40  
                 24.72        51.51 (51.51)
      1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:45.64 (1:45.64)
        2:09.74 (24.10)     2:35.93 (50.29)
      3:02.93 (1:17.29)   3:29.95 (1:44.31)
        3:53.96 (24.01)     4:20.27 (50.32)
      4:47.17 (1:17.22)   5:14.50 (1:44.55)
        5:37.66 (23.16)     6:04.54 (50.04)
      6:33.05 (1:18.55)   7:01.29 (1:46.79)
 10 PASA  'A'                     7:05.00    7:02.99         34  
     1) Yang, Jerry 15                2) Shau, David 17               
     3) Kuo, Aaron 16                 4) Tello Estrada, Zareck 16     
                 24.00        50.45 (50.45)
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)   1:44.72 (1:44.72)
        2:09.09 (24.37)     2:35.81 (51.09)
      3:03.36 (1:18.64)   3:30.82 (1:46.10)
        3:55.25 (24.43)     4:22.10 (51.28)
      4:49.75 (1:18.93)   5:17.60 (1:46.78)
        5:41.00 (23.40)     6:07.49 (49.89)
      6:35.06 (1:17.46)   7:02.99 (1:45.39)
 11 C OF I  'A'                   7:12.92    7:05.80         32  
     1) Sheridan, Thomas              2) Salmen, Cooper               
     3) Kahlig, Matthew               4) Jennings, Jonathan           
                 24.75        51.68 (51.68)
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)   1:45.08 (1:45.08)
        2:08.93 (23.85)     2:35.68 (50.60)
      3:03.83 (1:18.75)   3:31.95 (1:46.87)
        3:55.99 (24.04)     4:23.30 (51.35)
      4:51.78 (1:19.83)   5:19.84 (1:47.89)
        5:42.52 (22.68)     6:08.85 (49.01)
      6:37.08 (1:17.24)   7:05.80 (1:45.96)
 12 WEST  'B'                     6:56.81    7:06.87         30  
     1) Price, Ryan 17                2) Fang, Maxwell 15             
     3) Cook, Jonathan 17             4) Walles, Carter 17            
                 25.47        52.67 (52.67)
      1:20.07 (1:20.07)   1:47.59 (1:47.59)
        2:11.62 (24.03)     2:38.19 (50.60)
      3:05.74 (1:18.15)   3:32.76 (1:45.17)
        3:56.39 (23.63)     4:22.47 (49.71)
      4:48.94 (1:16.18)   5:16.25 (1:43.49)
        5:41.20 (24.95)     6:09.05 (52.80)
      6:37.99 (1:21.74)   7:06.87 (1:50.62)
 13 MAC  'A'                      7:03.09    7:08.32         28  
     1) McMahon, Simon 17             2) Keyes, Sawyer 16             
     3) Fritz, Matthew 17             4) Mahns, Darragh 17            
                 24.83        52.45 (52.45)
      1:21.42 (1:21.42)   1:50.43 (1:50.43)
        2:14.17 (23.74)     2:41.04 (50.61)
      3:08.88 (1:18.45)   3:36.50 (1:46.07)
        3:59.77 (23.27)     4:26.41 (49.91)
      4:54.29 (1:17.79)   5:22.35 (1:45.85)
        5:46.07 (23.72)     6:12.65 (50.30)
      6:40.58 (1:18.23)   7:08.32 (1:45.97)
 14 CLOV  'B'                     7:15.10    7:10.63         26  
     1) Fleming, Cole 17              2) Morris, Daniel 15            
     3) Sheppard, AJ 15               4) DePry, Ethan 16              
                 24.98        52.54 (52.54)
      1:19.94 (1:19.94)   1:46.15 (1:46.15)
        2:11.32 (25.17)     2:39.59 (53.44)
      3:08.73 (1:22.58)   3:36.94 (1:50.79)
        4:02.03 (25.09)     4:29.77 (52.83)
      4:57.43 (1:20.49)   5:24.80 (1:47.86)
        5:48.64 (23.84)     6:15.50 (50.70)
      6:43.34 (1:18.54)   7:10.63 (1:45.83)
 15 SMST  'A'                     6:59.74    7:11.92         24  
     1) Rescate, Noah 17              2) Abrigana, Colton 17          
     3) Sellers, Nathan 18            4) Konig, Seth 17               
                 25.63        53.74 (53.74)
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)   1:51.07 (1:51.07)
        2:15.46 (24.39)     2:42.41 (51.34)
      3:10.62 (1:19.55)   3:39.09 (1:48.02)
        4:02.43 (23.34)     4:29.47 (50.38)
      4:57.17 (1:18.08)   5:23.74 (1:44.65)
        5:47.64 (23.90)     6:14.73 (50.99)
      6:42.98 (1:19.24)   7:11.92 (1:48.18)
 16 PASA  'B'                     7:06.37    7:12.53         22  
     1) Heritage, Barrett 14          2) Tello Estrada, Jecson 18     
     3) Rinard, Christopher 17        4) Tay, Kelvin 17               
                 24.97        52.90 (52.90)
      1:21.46 (1:21.46)   1:50.20 (1:50.20)
        2:14.27 (24.07)     2:41.69 (51.49)
      3:10.49 (1:20.29)   3:38.94 (1:48.74)
        4:02.90 (23.96)     4:30.03 (51.09)
      4:58.17 (1:19.23)   5:26.02 (1:47.08)
        5:49.42 (23.40)     6:16.45 (50.43)
      6:44.29 (1:18.27)   7:12.53 (1:46.51)
 17 HRA  'A'                      7:20.10    7:12.86         18  
     1) Griffin, Dominic 17           2) Clouatre, Jack 16            
     3) Kerscher, Will 15             4) Wright, Leighton 15          
                 23.68        49.36 (49.36)
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:08.33 (24.49)     2:36.26 (52.42)
      3:05.16 (1:21.32)   3:33.29 (1:49.45)
        3:57.28 (23.99)     4:24.70 (51.41)
      4:53.29 (1:20.00)   5:21.96 (1:48.67)
        5:46.16 (24.20)     6:14.15 (52.19)
      6:43.27 (1:21.31)   7:12.86 (1:50.90)
 18 C OF I  'B'                   7:20.43    7:15.21         14  
     1) Broadbent, Ethan              2) Williams, Graham             
     3) Jenkins, Ian                  4) Shutt, Patrick               
                 24.37        51.66 (51.66)
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)   1:50.27 (1:50.27)
        2:14.08 (23.81)     2:41.73 (51.46)
      3:10.09 (1:19.82)   3:38.43 (1:48.16)
        4:03.27 (24.84)     4:31.12 (52.69)
      4:59.26 (1:20.83)   5:27.49 (1:49.06)
        5:52.43 (24.94)     6:19.47 (51.98)
      6:47.32 (1:19.83)   7:15.21 (1:47.72)
 19 SMST  'B'                     7:27.94    7:16.41         12  
     1) Chu, Jonathan 17              2) Sellers, Joshua 15           
     3) Garcia, Kyle 15               4) Gillespie, Jack 15           
                 24.84        52.40 (52.40)
      1:19.93 (1:19.93)   1:47.88 (1:47.88)
        2:12.81 (24.93)     2:41.16 (53.28)
      3:08.93 (1:21.05)   3:36.22 (1:48.34)
        4:01.74 (25.52)     4:30.87 (54.65)
      5:00.80 (1:24.58)   5:30.22 (1:54.00)
        5:54.48 (24.26)     6:21.59 (51.37)
      6:49.11 (1:18.89)   7:16.41 (1:46.19)
 20 MARIN PIRATES  'A'            6:53.56    7:16.57         10  
     1) Scruton, Matt 17              2) Luis, Nathan 16              
     3) Cruse, Nicholas 18            4) McIntyre, Zach 15            
                 24.40        51.48 (51.48)
      1:19.62 (1:19.62)   1:48.07 (1:48.07)
        2:13.06 (24.99)     2:40.98 (52.91)
      3:10.75 (1:22.68)   3:39.82 (1:51.75)
        4:03.49 (23.67)     4:30.36 (50.54)
      4:58.46 (1:18.64)   5:26.23 (1:46.41)
        5:50.17 (23.94)     6:17.81 (51.58)
      6:47.46 (1:21.23)   7:16.57 (1:50.34)
 21 DART  'B'                     7:16.00    7:17.99          8  
     1) Fitch, Samuel 15              2) To, Alex 15                  
     3) Leisten, Max 15               4) Sewell, Dylan 17             
                 25.34        52.80 (52.80)
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)   1:48.17 (1:48.17)
        2:12.90 (24.73)     2:40.09 (51.92)
      3:07.88 (1:19.71)   3:35.64 (1:47.47)
        4:01.66 (26.02)     4:30.78 (55.14)
      4:59.94 (1:24.30)   5:28.56 (1:52.92)
        5:53.83 (25.27)     6:21.81 (53.25)
      6:50.33 (1:21.77)   7:17.99 (1:49.43)
 22 NBA  'A'                      7:27.00    7:19.19          6  
     1) Stewart, Charlie 14           2) Gissendaner, Luca 14         
     3) Mason, Jackson 16             4) Shwe, Alex 17                
                 26.14        53.24 (53.24)
      1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.73 (1:49.73)
        2:14.66 (24.93)     2:42.13 (52.40)
      3:11.04 (1:21.31)   3:40.09 (1:50.36)
        4:03.37 (23.28)     4:30.19 (50.10)
      4:58.10 (1:18.01)   5:25.64 (1:45.55)
        5:51.12 (25.48)     6:20.44 (54.80)
      6:49.93 (1:24.29)   7:19.19 (1:53.55)
 23 PPST  'A'                     7:17.09    7:19.85          4  
     1) Ramey, Nathan 17              2) Burchell, Ryan 14            
     3) Walker, Quincy 18             4) Burchell, Ross 16            
                 25.51        52.41 (52.41)
      1:19.62 (1:19.62)   1:46.27 (1:46.27)
        2:12.03 (25.76)     2:40.19 (53.92)
      3:09.27 (1:23.00)   3:38.07 (1:51.80)
        4:04.10 (26.03)     4:33.53 (55.46)
      5:03.09 (1:25.02)   5:33.05 (1:54.98)
        5:57.94 (24.89)     6:25.15 (52.10)
      6:52.42 (1:19.37)   7:19.85 (1:46.80)
 24 BLUE  'A'                     7:20.17    7:21.38          2  
     1) Farkas, Marko 14              2) Navarro, Andrew 14           
     3) Wyett, Elijah 13              4) Nellis, Brandon 17           
                 25.45        53.14 (53.14)
      1:22.32 (1:22.32)   1:50.74 (1:50.74)
        2:14.98 (24.24)     2:42.14 (51.40)
      3:10.19 (1:19.45)   3:36.43 (1:45.69)
        4:02.74 (26.31)     4:32.64 (56.21)
      5:02.72 (1:26.29)   5:31.54 (1:55.11)
        5:55.81 (24.27)     6:23.18 (51.64)
      6:51.82 (1:20.28)   7:21.38 (1:49.84)
 25 PEAK  'A'                     7:21.81    7:21.79        
     1) Xu, Patrick 16                2) Tang, James 16               
     3) Muljadi, Michael 14           4) Zhang, Tianyi 15             
                 24.70        52.50 (52.50)
      1:21.09 (1:21.09)   1:49.34 (1:49.34)
        2:13.78 (24.44)     2:42.30 (52.96)
      3:11.72 (1:22.38)   3:40.98 (1:51.64)
        4:06.33 (25.35)     4:34.69 (53.71)
      5:04.54 (1:23.56)   5:33.49 (1:52.51)
        5:58.22 (24.73)     6:25.85 (52.36)
      6:53.98 (1:20.49)   7:21.79 (1:48.30)
 26 STAS  'A'                     7:24.66    7:22.58        
     1) Simpson, Benjamin 16          2) Fitch, Raymond 16            
     3) Walker, Jesse 19              4) Levy, Alex 15                
                 24.96        52.76 (52.76)
      1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:48.17 (1:48.17)
        2:14.55 (26.38)     2:43.56 (55.39)
      3:13.55 (1:25.38)   3:41.26 (1:53.09)
        4:05.84 (24.58)     4:33.51 (52.25)
      5:02.39 (1:21.13)   5:32.08 (1:50.82)
        5:56.94 (24.86)     6:25.06 (52.98)
      6:54.23 (1:22.15)   7:22.58 (1:50.50)
 27 MARIN PIRATES  'B'            7:12.17    7:23.38        
     1) Sampiere-Prochnow, Noah 17    2) Shoua, Arel 18               
     3) Frietzche, Thomas 17          4) Searles, Robert 16           
                 24.74        52.56 (52.56)
      1:21.43 (1:21.43)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:15.80 (24.50)     2:43.42 (52.12)
      3:12.10 (1:20.80)   3:41.28 (1:49.98)
        4:05.70 (24.42)     4:32.53 (51.25)
      5:01.04 (1:19.76)   5:31.02 (1:49.74)
        5:55.84 (24.82)     6:24.06 (53.04)
      6:53.63 (1:22.61)   7:23.38 (1:52.36)
 28 KING  'B'                     6:59.21    7:23.78        
     1) Bailey, Kyle 18               2) Baltazar, Leland 14          
     3) Johnson, Andrew 15            4) Henning, Chase 16            
                 24.85        52.50 (52.50)
      1:20.56 (1:20.56)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:13.10 (23.98)     2:40.98 (51.86)
      3:09.60 (1:20.48)   3:39.00 (1:49.88)
        4:03.61 (24.61)     4:31.62 (52.62)
      5:00.64 (1:21.64)   5:28.99 (1:49.99)
        5:53.80 (24.81)     6:22.70 (53.71)
      6:52.69 (1:23.70)   7:23.78 (1:54.79)
 29 EBA  'B'                      7:50.00    7:23.91        
     1) Liu, Brian 15                 2) Huang, Daniel 14             
     3) Prathnadi, Ryan 17            4) Lee, Lawrence 17             
                 26.43        55.45 (55.45)
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)   1:54.21 (1:54.21)
        2:19.29 (25.08)     2:47.80 (53.59)
      3:17.16 (1:22.95)   3:45.55 (1:51.34)
        4:09.83 (24.28)     4:37.81 (52.26)
      5:06.69 (1:21.14)   5:35.84 (1:50.29)
        6:00.09 (24.25)     6:26.93 (51.09)
      6:54.99 (1:19.15)   7:23.91 (1:48.07)
 30 CLOV  'C'                     7:26.67    7:24.93        
     1) Taylor, Sam 16                2) Anderson, Joseph 17          
     3) McCoy, Grant 17               4) Belflower, Ian 13            
                 24.71        52.35 (52.35)
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)   1:47.34 (1:47.34)
        2:12.85 (25.51)     2:41.30 (53.96)
      3:10.36 (1:23.02)   3:39.10 (1:51.76)
        4:03.85 (24.75)     4:31.80 (52.70)
      5:02.74 (1:23.64)   5:34.02 (1:54.92)
        5:58.46 (24.44)     6:26.93 (52.91)
      6:56.36 (1:22.34)   7:24.93 (1:50.91)
 31 WSC  'A'                      7:27.83    7:26.61        
     1) Mullikin, Seth 16             2) Spear, Braden 17             
     3) Baxter, Amani 18              4) Stafford, Chaz 17            
                 24.65        52.47 (52.47)
      1:21.38 (1:21.38)   1:49.19 (1:49.19)
        2:14.48 (25.29)     2:42.44 (53.25)
      3:12.25 (1:23.06)   3:40.46 (1:51.27)
        4:05.89 (25.43)     4:35.59 (55.13)
      5:07.22 (1:26.76)   5:38.14 (1:57.68)
        6:03.51 (25.37)     6:30.70 (52.56)
      6:58.32 (1:20.18)   7:26.61 (1:48.47)
 32 EBA  'A'                      7:29.79    7:28.74        
     1) Hoang, Andrew 15              2) Russell, Ethan 13            
     3) Lee, Anthony 15               4) Chen, Hanlin 14              
                 26.01        52.92 (52.92)
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)   1:47.39 (1:47.39)
        2:13.03 (25.64)     2:41.47 (54.08)
      3:11.66 (1:24.27)   3:40.44 (1:53.05)
        4:05.47 (25.03)     4:34.78 (54.34)
      5:04.86 (1:24.42)   5:34.78 (1:54.34)
        6:00.40 (25.62)     6:29.41 (54.63)
      6:59.13 (1:24.35)   7:28.74 (1:53.96)
 33 PASA  'C'                     7:20.00    7:29.98        
     1) Tran, Eric 16                 2) Schertler, Jack 17           
     3) Matsuda, Aska 17              4) Scanlan, Riley 17            
                 25.37        54.15 (54.15)
      1:24.52 (1:24.52)   1:55.51 (1:55.51)
        2:21.17 (25.66)     2:50.52 (55.01)
      3:21.05 (1:25.54)   3:50.37 (1:54.86)
        4:14.89 (24.52)     4:42.68 (52.31)
      5:11.55 (1:21.18)   5:40.41 (1:50.04)
        6:04.53 (24.12)     6:31.84 (51.43)
      7:00.34 (1:19.93)   7:29.98 (1:49.57)
 34 GAC  'A'                      7:24.53    7:31.22        
     1) Numrych, Jeffrey 15           2) Birrell, Cameron 16          
     3) Stride, Brandon 17            4) Walters, William 17          
                 24.55        53.03 (53.03)
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:52.80 (1:52.80)
        2:19.52 (26.72)     2:49.56 (56.76)
      3:20.13 (1:27.33)   3:50.03 (1:57.23)
        4:15.77 (25.74)     4:44.36 (54.33)
      5:13.39 (1:23.36)   5:41.66 (1:51.63)
        6:06.44 (24.78)     6:33.78 (52.12)
      7:02.69 (1:21.03)   7:31.22 (1:49.56)
 35 WEST  'A'                     7:38.96    7:38.25        
     1) Flores, Alejandro 15          2) Gale, Keagan 16              
     3) Orbigo, Bastien 16            4) Limberg, Justin 16           
                 25.04        53.25 (53.25)
      1:22.59 (1:22.59)   1:51.54 (1:51.54)
        2:17.82 (26.28)     2:47.32 (55.78)
      3:17.88 (1:26.34)   3:48.18 (1:56.64)
        4:14.77 (26.59)     4:45.20 (57.02)
      5:16.86 (1:28.68)   5:48.31 (2:00.13)
        6:12.90 (24.59)     6:40.65 (52.34)
      7:09.45 (1:21.14)   7:38.25 (1:49.94)
 -- FOG  'A'                      7:38.00         DQ        
     1) Banach, Eric 17               2) Beer, Ian 16                 
     3) Chang, Richard 15             4) Thai, Raymond 15             
                 25.73        54.96 (54.96)
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:21.35 (24.90)     2:49.41 (52.96)
      3:19.15 (1:22.70)   3:49.56 (1:53.11)
        4:15.71 (26.15)     4:46.12 (56.56)
      5:17.79 (1:28.23)   5:50.17 (2:00.61)
        6:14.89 (24.72)     6:43.85 (53.68)
      7:14.14 (1:23.97)        DQ (1:54.63)
 -- BEND  'A'                     7:19.15         NS        
     1) Todd, Logan 17                2) Bailey, Zac 17               
     3) Davami, Christopher 17        4) McKean, Griffin 16           
 -- MARIN PIRATES  'C'            7:18.17         NS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Terrapins Swim Team              1220   2. University of Nevada, Reno       1045
  3. Palo Alto  Stanford Aquatics      770   4. King Aquatic Club                 639
  5. Northbay Aquatics               586.5   6. UC Santa Barbara                  584
  7. Seattle University                560   8. Clovis Swim Club                  528
  9. University of San Diego           506  10. Dart at Sacramento                443
 11. Simon Fraser University         438.5  12. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          415
 13. College of Idaho                345.5  14. Oregon State University           307
 15. QuickSilver                       305  16. Bluefin Aquatics                  299
 17. Marin Pirates Swim Team           222  18. Hyack Swim Club                   218
 19. Highlands Ranch Aquatics          184  20. Linfield College                  174
 21. Los Angeles Swim Club             167  22. West Coast Aquatics             136.5
 23. University of Alaska Fairbanks    124  24. Spare Time Aquatics               122
 24. Missoula Aquatic Club             122  26. Peak Swiming                      100
 27. UnAttatched - Spare Time           94  28. Northern Sierra Swimming           92
 29. Napa Valley Swim Team              84  30. Issaquah Swim Team                 62
 31. Livermore Aquacowboys              61  32. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        59
 33. Burlingame Aquatic Club            58  34. Bend Swim Club                     48
 35. Unattached King Aquatic Club       44  36. San Ramon Valley Aq                38
 37. Redding Swim Team                  31  38. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          30
 39. Central Area Aquatics Team         28  40. Gold's Aquatics Club               24
 41. UnAttached - Highlands Ranch       23  41. Lake Oswego Swim Club              23
 43. Reno Aquatic Club                  16  43. Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming        16
 43. Pro Swimming                       16  43. Valley Aquatics                    16
 47. Una-Simon Fraser Aquatics          15  47. Unattached - Nevada                15
 47. AquaSol                            15  50. Neptune Swimming                   14
 51. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           12  51. Brentwood Seawolves                12
 53. The Dolphins Swim Team             11  54. East Bay Aquatic Association        8
 55. Tule Nation Tritons                 6  55. Saso Swimming                       6
 57. Unattached-Pacific                  1