King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/2/2017 - 7:46 PM
                    69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                     
                            December 1-3, 2017                             
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:01.10  12/7/2002 Megan Quann, SST-PN
                   58.85  I-A NCAA Division I
                 1:00.69  NAT 2018 Summer National
                 1:01.57  IIA NCAA Division II
                 1:01.79  IIIA NCAA Division III
                 1:02.49  I-B NCAA Division I
                 1:02.89  JR 2018 Summer Juniors
                 1:04.65  IIB NCAA Division II
                 1:04.95  IIIB NCAA Division III
                 1:08.29  SEC 2018 Speedo Sections
                 1:11.39  NAIA Champ QTS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Quintana, Heave  19 UCSB-CA           1:01.17    1:01.65         32  
                 28.86      1:01.65 (32.79)
  2 Depolo, Donna    18 NEVADA            1:03.01    1:02.35         28  
                 29.43      1:02.35 (32.92)
  3 Dusky, Emily     16 NAPA              1:02.08    1:02.38         27  
                 29.26      1:02.38 (33.12)
  4 Murphy, Kristin  17 STAS              1:03.17    1:02.50         26  
                 29.63      1:02.50 (32.87)
  5 LO, Emily        16 TERRAPINS         1:02.65    1:02.51         25  
                 30.05      1:02.51 (32.46)
  6 Evans, Kailyn    18 SAN DIEGO         1:03.34    1:02.92         24  
                 29.41      1:02.92 (33.51)
  7 Arnold, Jacquel  16 LAC               1:03.34    1:03.75         23  
                 29.43      1:03.75 (34.32)
  8 Reynolds, Jamie  19 NEVADA            1:03.67    1:04.42         22  
                 29.79      1:04.42 (34.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Liu, Sasha       16 TERRAPINS         1:04.94    1:04.13         20  
                 30.14      1:04.13 (33.99)
 10 Sangraw, Isabel  18 NEVADA            1:04.63    1:04.44         17  
                 30.33      1:04.44 (34.11)
 11 Rudolph, Janell  15 PRO               1:04.52    1:04.47         16  
                 30.26      1:04.47 (34.21)
 12 Hilbrandt, Rile  22 UN-NV             1:04.83    1:04.61         15  
                 30.30      1:04.61 (34.31)
 13 Ma, Gabrielle    16 PASA              1:04.51    1:05.26         14  
                 30.38      1:05.26 (34.88)
 14 Ballenger, Mari  31 NBA               1:05.36    1:06.27         13  
                 31.24      1:06.27 (35.03)
 15 Rudolph, Alexan  15 PASA              1:05.08    1:06.41         12  
                 31.25      1:06.41 (35.16)
 16 Sebastian, Soph  16 QSS               1:04.96    1:06.56         11  
                 31.57      1:06.56 (34.99)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stigler, Lauren  19 NEVADA            1:05.86    1:04.47          9  
                 29.52      1:04.47 (34.95)
 18 Frenks, Meaghan  21 SFU               1:06.06    1:04.81          7  
                 30.45      1:04.81 (34.36)
 19 Johnson, Evelyn  18 KING              1:06.35    1:05.26          6  
                 30.47      1:05.26 (34.79)
 20 Bauer, Lydia     15 PASA              1:05.88    1:05.89          5  
                 30.62      1:05.89 (35.27)
 21 Torres, Jannae   17 PASA              1:05.77    1:06.13          4  
                 31.00      1:06.13 (35.13)
 22 Yannelli, Carol     C OF I            1:06.35    1:06.35          3  
                 30.92      1:06.35 (35.43)
 23 Mathews, Kate    22 NANOOKS           1:06.20    1:06.51          2  
                 30.47      1:06.51 (36.04)
 24 Fasan, Dani      16 UN-PC             1:06.00    1:06.54          1  
                 30.82      1:06.54 (35.72)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Clise, Maya      13 KING              1:06.91    1:05.23        
                 30.53      1:05.23 (34.70)
 26 Ward, Emily      16 KING              1:06.75    1:05.69        
                 31.62      1:05.69 (34.07)
 27 Marshall, Graci  16 TDPS              1:06.55    1:06.32        
                 30.96      1:06.32 (35.36)
 28 Battepati, Sanj  15 KING              1:06.99    1:06.58        
                 31.82      1:06.58 (34.76)
 29 Scafetta, Ashle  14 PASA              1:06.97    1:07.31        
                 31.48      1:07.31 (35.83)
 30 Cooley, Emily    14 SMST              1:07.24    1:07.34        
                 32.03      1:07.34 (35.31)
 31 Ross, Megan      17 PASA              1:06.85    1:07.87        
                 31.85      1:07.87 (36.02)
 -- McElroy, Claire  19 NANOOKS           1:07.08         DQ        
                 31.84           DQ (35.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Himes, Danika    16 IST               1:05.17                   
                 30.42      1:05.17 (34.75)
 26 Rodriguez, Fern  19 OSU               1:06.40                   
                 31.17      1:06.40 (35.23)
 35 Gavino, Raine    17 BLUE              1:07.27                   
                 31.86      1:07.27 (35.41)
 36 Nasedkina, Lera  17 PASA              1:07.30                   
                 31.97      1:07.30 (35.33)
 37 Roberts, May Li  14 NBA               1:07.43                   
                 31.76      1:07.43 (35.67)
 38 Liljar, Ashlea   15 KING              1:07.50                   
                 31.61      1:07.50 (35.89)
 38 Min, Priscilla   17 PASA              1:07.50                   
                 31.25      1:07.50 (36.25)
 38 Edwards, Hana    14 UVIC-PCS          1:07.50                   
                 31.85      1:07.50 (35.65)
 41 Siripipat, Ryle  15 KING              1:07.61                   
                 32.33      1:07.61 (35.28)
 42 Grebinsky, Kira  16 BC                1:07.65                   
                 32.05      1:07.65 (35.60)
 43 Straume, Elli    16 WEST              1:07.68                   
                 32.08      1:07.68 (35.60)
 44 Andrade, Allie   20 SAN DIEGO         1:07.74                   
                 31.52      1:07.74 (36.22)
 45 Himes, Darian    19 SEATTLE U         1:07.80                   
                 32.17      1:07.80 (35.63)
 46 Huynh, Rachel    16 QSS               1:07.81                   
                 32.22      1:07.81 (35.59)
 47 Small, Deandre      C OF I            1:07.92                   
                 31.43      1:07.92 (36.49)
 48 Benwell, Lillia  18 SAN DIEGO         1:07.94                   
                 31.95      1:07.94 (35.99)
 49 Sayles, Lauren   16 IST               1:08.11                   
                 32.33      1:08.11 (35.78)
 49 Goertzen, Tara   15 CLOV              1:08.11                   
                 31.95      1:08.11 (36.16)
 51 Tran, Tiffany    15 PEAK              1:08.12                   
                 32.11      1:08.12 (36.01)
 52 Li, Kaia         14 PEAK              1:08.35                   
                 32.64      1:08.35 (35.71)
 53 Gearing, Delani  16 TERRAPINS         1:08.49                   
                 31.56      1:08.49 (36.93)
 54 Flores, Layla    14 TULE NATION       1:08.53                   
                 32.16      1:08.53 (36.37)
 55 Francis, Lauren  15 PASA              1:08.62                   
                 31.78      1:08.62 (36.84)
 56 Marion, Lea      16 SRN               1:08.66                   
                 32.35      1:08.66 (36.31)
 57 Roberts-Oliver,  17 BLUE              1:08.68                   
                 32.62      1:08.68 (36.06)
 58 Harris, Sydney   15 PASA              1:08.90                   
                 32.66      1:08.90 (36.24)
 59 Dulski, Abby     15 TERRAPINS         1:08.91                   
                 33.02      1:08.91 (35.89)
 60 Cross, Katie     15 BC                1:08.92                   
                 32.31      1:08.92 (36.61)
 60 Peake, Sidney    21 SFU               1:08.92                   
                 32.73      1:08.92 (36.19)
 62 Scobey, Taylor   16 SRN               1:08.98                   
                 32.76      1:08.98 (36.22)
 63 Rosare, Mililan  17 PEAK              1:09.07                   
                 32.73      1:09.07 (36.34)
 64 Murphy, Alexis   19 LINFIELD          1:09.08                   
                 32.04      1:09.08 (37.04)
 65 Abrigonde, Juli  16 RENO              1:09.19                   
                 32.64      1:09.19 (36.55)
 66 Heinonen, Katri  21 SFU               1:09.29                   
                 32.60      1:09.29 (36.69)
 66 Hookstratten, E  15 LASC              1:09.29                   
                 33.06      1:09.29 (36.23)
 68 West, Madeleine  12 SRN               1:09.41                   
                 32.07      1:09.41 (37.34)
 69 Herscu, Abigail  13 LAC               1:09.42                   
                 32.71      1:09.42 (36.71)
 70 Saladino, Nicol  19 SAN DIEGO         1:09.45                   
                 32.94      1:09.45 (36.51)
 71 Honey, Katie     13 SRN               1:09.52                   
                 32.72      1:09.52 (36.80)
 72 Seagrave, Isabe  15 MAC               1:09.65                   
                 33.02      1:09.65 (36.63)
 73 Pasamonte, Eish  13 SEAWOLVES         1:09.72                   
                 33.41      1:09.72 (36.31)
 74 Yao, Allyson     15 BC                1:09.77                   
                 33.07      1:09.77 (36.70)
 75 Thompson, Marga  19 SEATTLE U         1:09.81                   
                 33.03      1:09.81 (36.78)
 76 Lindh, Shianne   17 KING              1:09.85                   
                 33.12      1:09.85 (36.73)
 77 Milne, Kate      15 PASA              1:09.92                   
                 34.11      1:09.92 (35.81)
 78 Rotival, Sophie  14 OCA               1:09.93                   
                 32.39      1:09.93 (37.54)
 79 Barry, Lauren    15 WSC               1:10.02                   
                 32.93      1:10.02 (37.09)
 80 Ritter, Natalie  16 SASO              1:10.28                   
                 32.89      1:10.28 (37.39)
 81 Oliver, Tessa    16 SRN               1:10.75                   
                 33.51      1:10.75 (37.24)
 82 Truswell, Victo  17 GAC               1:10.81                   
                 32.59      1:10.81 (38.22)
 83 Vigil, Sophie    16 NSS               1:10.87                   
                 33.64      1:10.87 (37.23)
 83 Hart, Maya       14 PASA              1:10.87                   
                 33.17      1:10.87 (37.70)
 85 Robinson, Chiar  17 UNHR              1:10.96                   
                 33.65      1:10.96 (37.31)
 86 Velie, Claudia   16 PPST              1:11.13                   
                 33.87      1:11.13 (37.26)
 87 Smerekanych, Ev  17 OCA               1:11.63                   
                 33.62      1:11.63 (38.01)
 88 Farmer, Melinda  19 NANOOKS           1:11.68                   
                 33.90      1:11.68 (37.78)
 89 Tonsmann, Hanna  17 BISC              1:11.92                   
                 33.95      1:11.92 (37.97)
 90 Bodero, Chenoa   15 LAC               1:11.95                   
                 33.97      1:11.95 (37.98)
 90 Aronson, Saige   15 LAC               1:11.95                   
                 33.50      1:11.95 (38.45)
 92 Robertson, Hann  17 CAAT              1:11.99                   
                 33.73      1:11.99 (38.26)
 93 Lang-Hodge, Ann  18 SFU               1:12.03                   
                 33.71      1:12.03 (38.32)
 94 Schwarte, Abiga     C OF I            1:12.15                   
                 33.55      1:12.15 (38.60)
 95 Hong, Mila       14 PASA              1:12.33                   
                 34.22      1:12.33 (38.11)
 96 Davis, Melinda   15 LAC               1:13.11                   
                 33.76      1:13.11 (39.35)
 97 Hayes, Margaret  14 BISC              1:13.68                   
                 34.55      1:13.68 (39.13)
 98 O'Connor, Alyss  19 SFU               1:15.03                   
                 36.10      1:15.03 (38.93)
 99 Barrack, Megan   22 SFU               1:15.21                   
                 35.35      1:15.21 (39.86)
100 Bakner, Kaelah      C OF I            1:15.57                   
                 35.18      1:15.57 (40.39)
101 Haase, Ava       17 LAC               1:16.39                   
                 36.48      1:16.39 (39.91)
102 Milton, Montana     C OF I            1:22.97                   
                 39.31      1:22.97 (43.66)
103 Clifford, Baile     C OF I            1:24.08                   
                 39.15      1:24.08 (44.93)
 -- Ford, Brooke     15 HRA                   DQ                    
                 33.63           DQ (35.78)
 -- Olsen, Grace     15 OCA                   NS                    
 -- Campbell, Seren  16 MARIN PIRATES         NS                    
 -- Mowat, Lucie     16 BC                    NS                    
 -- Zhang, Anna      15 KING                  NS                    
 -- Jin, Rachel      15 BC                    NS                    
 -- Casey, Eleanor   15 BC                    NS                    
 -- Gibbs, Mengmeng  17 CAAT                  NS                    
 -- Weber, Anna      14 ESC                   NS                    
 -- Doherty, Lindse  15 BC                    NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Terrapins Swim Team               939   2. University of Nevada, Reno        872
  3. Palo Alto  Stanford Aquatics      597   4. Northbay Aquatics               524.5
  5. UC Santa Barbara                  488   5. Seattle University                488
  7. King Aquatic Club                 484   8. University of San Diego           391
  9. Clovis Swim Club                  369  10. Dart at Sacramento                315
 11. Simon Fraser University         308.5  12. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          294
 13. College of Idaho                280.5  14. Oregon State University           275
 15. QuickSilver                       264  16. Bluefin Aquatics                  253
 17. Marin Pirates Swim Team           196  18. Hyack Swim Club                   166
 19. Los Angeles Swim Club             141  20. Linfield College                  135
 21. Spare Time Aquatics               122  22. Highlands Ranch Aquatics          104
 23. University of Alaska Fairbanks    100  24. UnAttatched - Spare Time           94
 25. Missoula Aquatic Club              90  26. Napa Valley Swim Team              68
 26. Peak Swiming                       68  28. Livermore Aquacowboys              61
 29. West Coast Aquatics              47.5  30. Burlingame Aquatic Club            47
 31. Northern Sierra Swimming           45  32. Bend Swim Club                     39
 33. San Ramon Valley Aq                38  34. Issaquah Swim Team                 37
 35. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        36  36. Unattached King Aquatic Club       35
 37. Redding Swim Team                  31  38. Central Area Aquatics Team         28
 39. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          24  40. UnAttached - Highlands Ranch       23
 41. Pro Swimming                       16  42. Una-Simon Fraser Aquatics          15
 42. Unattached - Nevada                15  44. Neptune Swimming                   10
 45. East Bay Aquatic Association        8  46. Tule Nation Tritons                 6
 46. Reno Aquatic Club                   6  48. AquaSol                             4
 48. The Dolphins Swim Team              4  50. Gold's Aquatics Club                2
 51. Unattached-Pacific                  1