King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/2/2017 - 7:00 PM
                    69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                     
                            December 1-3, 2017                             
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: ! 3:49.25  12/5/1987 Matt Rankin, ARIZONA
                 3:39.95  I-A NCAA Division I
                 3:46.99  NAT 2018 Summer National
                 3:47.19  IIIA NCAA Division III
                 3:49.91  IIA NCAA Division II
                 3:52.69  JR 2018 Summer Juniors
                 3:54.49  I-B NCAA Division I
                 4:01.40  IIB NCAA Division II
                 4:02.37  IIIB NCAA Division III
                 4:15.18  SEC 2018 Speedo Sections
                 4:23.49  NAIA Champ QTS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hernandez, Rola  20 SFU               3:56.86    3:53.60         32  
                 24.75        53.56 (28.81)
        1:23.62 (30.06)     1:52.88 (29.26)
        2:26.47 (33.59)     3:00.02 (33.55)
        3:27.31 (27.29)     3:53.60 (26.29)
  2 Woinoski, Andre  19 SFU               4:02.44    3:59.29         28  
                 25.27        54.02 (28.75)
        1:25.45 (31.43)     1:55.59 (30.14)
        2:29.39 (33.80)     3:03.74 (34.35)
        3:32.28 (28.54)     3:59.29 (27.01)
  3 Young, Brodie    17 HYACK             4:04.11    4:00.44         27  
                 25.57        54.69 (29.12)
        1:25.29 (30.60)     1:56.32 (31.03)
        2:30.16 (33.84)     3:04.89 (34.73)
        3:33.17 (28.28)     4:00.44 (27.27)
  4 Johnson, Hayden  17 DART              4:04.16    4:02.93         26  
                 26.40        56.20 (29.80)
        1:26.85 (30.65)     1:57.48 (30.63)
        2:33.21 (35.73)     3:09.38 (36.17)
        3:36.17 (26.79)     4:02.93 (26.76)
  5 O'Daffer, Will   18 IST               4:07.21    4:05.64         25  
                 26.31        56.06 (29.75)
        1:27.69 (31.63)     1:58.31 (30.62)
        2:33.86 (35.55)     3:09.25 (35.39)
        3:38.25 (29.00)     4:05.64 (27.39)
  6 Tan, Nicholas    17 BAC               4:05.01    4:06.31         24  
                 25.92        55.20 (29.28)
        1:27.48 (32.28)     1:58.86 (31.38)
        2:34.29 (35.43)     3:09.71 (35.42)
        3:38.35 (28.64)     4:06.31 (27.96)
  7 Burroughs, Char  16 UNHR              4:06.77    4:08.74         23  
                 25.38        54.05 (28.67)
        1:25.59 (31.54)     1:57.88 (32.29)
        2:35.82 (37.94)     3:13.55 (37.73)
        3:41.45 (27.90)     4:08.74 (27.29)
  8 Copses, Adam     16 LASC              4:06.40    4:13.18         22  
                 26.23        55.93 (29.70)
        1:29.17 (33.24)     2:01.79 (32.62)
        2:37.87 (36.08)     3:14.62 (36.75)
        3:44.25 (29.63)     4:13.18 (28.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cutting, Noah    20 LINFIELD          4:09.13    4:06.07         20  
                 25.06        54.56 (29.50)
        1:25.55 (30.99)     1:56.27 (30.72)
        2:32.95 (36.68)     3:10.07 (37.12)
        3:38.59 (28.52)     4:06.07 (27.48)
 10 Fetterman, Matt  16 TERRAPINS         4:08.97    4:06.44         17  
                 24.88        54.48 (29.60)
        1:26.25 (31.77)     1:58.28 (32.03)
        2:34.28 (36.00)     3:11.17 (36.89)
        3:39.89 (28.72)     4:06.44 (26.55)
 11 Rinard, Christo  17 PASA              4:09.62    4:07.85         16  
                 25.95        55.52 (29.57)
        1:26.77 (31.25)     1:57.45 (30.68)
        2:33.50 (36.05)     3:10.24 (36.74)
        3:39.61 (29.37)     4:07.85 (28.24)
 12 Woinoski, Tim    21 UNA-SFA           4:09.61    4:08.65         15  
                 26.85        56.78 (29.93)
        1:29.00 (32.22)     2:00.93 (31.93)
        2:37.81 (36.88)     3:14.97 (37.16)
        3:42.37 (27.40)     4:08.65 (26.28)
 13 Sewell, Dylan    17 DART              4:08.75    4:08.72         14  
                 25.97        55.75 (29.78)
        1:29.66 (33.91)     2:03.54 (33.88)
        2:37.41 (33.87)     3:11.57 (34.16)
        3:41.25 (29.68)     4:08.72 (27.47)
 14 Zales, Joe       17 DART              4:09.95    4:10.63         13  
                 26.83        57.57 (30.74)
        1:29.31 (31.74)     2:01.11 (31.80)
        2:37.44 (36.33)     3:15.09 (37.65)
        3:43.82 (28.73)     4:10.63 (26.81)
 15 Meister, Ari     16 LASC              4:09.51    4:13.00         12  
                 25.88        55.76 (29.88)
        1:28.37 (32.61)     2:00.76 (32.39)
        2:37.96 (37.20)     3:15.22 (37.26)
        3:44.15 (28.93)     4:13.00 (28.85)
 16 Carlton, Mason   15 QSS               4:10.02    4:13.46         11  
                 26.29        56.76 (30.47)
        1:28.46 (31.70)     2:00.24 (31.78)
        2:38.16 (37.92)     3:16.07 (37.91)
        3:45.43 (29.36)     4:13.46 (28.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Price, Ryan      17 WEST              4:10.14    4:08.32          9  
                 25.67        54.92 (29.25)
        1:27.42 (32.50)     1:59.26 (31.84)
        2:34.60 (35.34)     3:10.38 (35.78)
        3:39.61 (29.23)     4:08.32 (28.71)
 18 Vizental, Antho  16 TERRAPINS         4:12.07    4:10.55          7  
                 26.11        56.10 (29.99)
        1:29.34 (33.24)     2:02.35 (33.01)
        2:37.02 (34.67)     3:12.47 (35.45)
        3:42.01 (29.54)     4:10.55 (28.54)
 19 Escobedo, Alons  17 TULE NATION       4:10.38    4:10.91          6  
                 26.58        56.97 (30.39)
        1:29.45 (32.48)     2:00.87 (31.42)
        2:36.96 (36.09)     3:13.21 (36.25)
        3:43.03 (29.82)     4:10.91 (27.88)
 20 Xu, Patrick      16 PEAK              4:12.42    4:11.34          5  
                 26.82        58.50 (31.68)
        1:30.29 (31.79)     2:01.62 (31.33)
        2:36.85 (35.23)     3:13.40 (36.55)
        3:42.99 (29.59)     4:11.34 (28.35)
 21 Mercer, Taj      19 SEATTLE U         4:12.20    4:11.92          4  
                 26.48        56.57 (30.09)
        1:29.02 (32.45)     2:01.20 (32.18)
        2:36.37 (35.17)     3:11.80 (35.43)
        3:42.34 (30.54)     4:11.92 (29.58)
 22 Sellers, Joshua  15 SMST              4:10.89    4:12.83          3  
                 27.69        59.13 (31.44)
        1:31.88 (32.75)     2:05.03 (33.15)
        2:39.07 (34.04)     3:14.60 (35.53)
        3:44.04 (29.44)     4:12.83 (28.79)
 23 Sheridan, Thoma     C OF I            4:12.01    4:16.03          2  
                 26.42        57.42 (31.00)
        1:29.43 (32.01)     2:02.87 (33.44)
        2:39.30 (36.43)     3:17.29 (37.99)
        3:47.34 (30.05)     4:16.03 (28.69)
 -- Khoo, Taka       15 LASC              4:11.97         DQ        
                 25.70        55.49 (29.79)
        1:27.68 (32.19)     2:00.07 (32.39)
        2:34.14 (34.07)     3:11.04 (36.90)
        3:41.89 (30.85)          DQ (29.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Yue, Brandon     17 IST               4:08.25                   
                 26.52        56.26 (29.74)
        1:29.15 (32.89)     2:01.80 (32.65)
        2:35.80 (34.00)     3:10.20 (34.40)
        3:39.92 (29.72)     4:08.25 (28.33)
 20 Elizarov, Nick   16 KING              4:10.76                   
                 24.88        54.91 (30.03)
        1:25.35 (30.44)     1:56.79 (31.44)
        2:35.10 (38.31)     3:12.32 (37.22)
        3:42.01 (29.69)     4:10.76 (28.75)
 22 Wong, Brian      16 QSS               4:11.50                   
                 25.24        54.05 (28.81)
        1:25.32 (31.27)     1:56.81 (31.49)
        2:33.29 (36.48)     3:10.01 (36.72)
        3:40.71 (30.70)     4:11.50 (30.79)
 28 Davami, Christo  17 BEND              4:12.46                   
                 27.58        58.46 (30.88)
        1:31.96 (33.50)     2:04.28 (32.32)
        2:39.58 (35.30)     3:14.65 (35.07)
        3:44.71 (30.06)     4:12.46 (27.75)
 29 Waite, Garrett   16 BISC              4:12.52                   
                 26.14        56.84 (30.70)
        1:28.47 (31.63)     2:00.48 (32.01)
        2:36.62 (36.14)     3:13.88 (37.26)
        3:43.73 (29.85)     4:12.52 (28.79)
 30 Park, Sean       15 KING              4:13.11                   
                 27.43        58.19 (30.76)
        1:29.62 (31.43)     2:00.81 (31.19)
        2:36.92 (36.11)     3:14.29 (37.37)
        3:43.31 (29.02)     4:13.11 (29.80)
 31 Stride, Brandon  17 GAC               4:13.19                   
                 28.46      1:00.74 (32.28)
        1:33.89 (33.15)     2:06.46 (32.57)
        2:38.99 (32.53)     3:12.77 (33.78)
        3:43.83 (31.06)     4:13.19 (29.36)
 32 Cai, Sebastian   16 PASA              4:13.43                   
                 26.00        55.97 (29.97)
        1:29.19 (33.22)     2:01.59 (32.40)
        2:37.75 (36.16)     3:14.73 (36.98)
        3:44.56 (29.83)     4:13.43 (28.87)
 33 Schertler, Jack  17 PASA              4:13.45                   
                 27.18        57.61 (30.43)
        1:30.74 (33.13)     2:03.55 (32.81)
        2:39.28 (35.73)     3:14.43 (35.15)
        3:44.00 (29.57)     4:13.45 (29.45)
 34 DePry, Ethan     16 CLOV              4:14.18                   
                 25.75        55.57 (29.82)
        1:29.78 (34.21)     2:03.32 (33.54)
        2:39.29 (35.97)     3:16.16 (36.87)
        3:45.84 (29.68)     4:14.18 (28.34)
 35 Sternberg, Max   18 NBA               4:14.26                   
                 26.33        56.33 (30.00)
        1:27.49 (31.16)     1:59.01 (31.52)
        2:36.48 (37.47)     3:14.84 (38.36)
        3:44.35 (29.51)     4:14.26 (29.91)
 36 Tang, James      16 PEAK              4:14.28                   
                 26.06        56.62 (30.56)
        1:29.89 (33.27)     2:03.42 (33.53)
        2:37.29 (33.87)     3:12.30 (35.01)
        3:44.11 (31.81)     4:14.28 (30.17)
 37 Renninger, Andr  13 ESC               4:14.33                   
                 27.34        58.39 (31.05)
        1:30.47 (32.08)     2:01.93 (31.46)
        2:38.95 (37.02)     3:15.82 (36.87)
        3:46.32 (30.50)     4:14.33 (28.01)
 38 Burchell, Ross   16 PPST              4:14.34                   
                 27.37        57.61 (30.24)
        1:31.35 (33.74)     2:03.62 (32.27)
        2:41.09 (37.47)     3:17.87 (36.78)
        3:47.24 (29.37)     4:14.34 (27.10)
 39 Tello Estrada,   16 PASA              4:14.41                   
                 26.19        55.91 (29.72)
        1:27.31 (31.40)     1:59.04 (31.73)
        2:36.89 (37.85)     3:15.66 (38.77)
        3:45.47 (29.81)     4:14.41 (28.94)
 40 DeRuse, Samuel   16 RENO              4:14.46                   
                 26.46        56.39 (29.93)
        1:27.34 (30.95)     1:57.83 (30.49)
        2:35.46 (37.63)     3:13.58 (38.12)
        3:44.12 (30.54)     4:14.46 (30.34)
 41 Clouatre, Jack   16 HRA               4:14.70                   
                 25.32        55.47 (30.15)
        1:27.87 (32.40)     1:59.48 (31.61)
        2:36.91 (37.43)     3:15.29 (38.38)
        3:45.33 (30.04)     4:14.70 (29.37)
 42 Walker, Jesse    19 STAS              4:15.19                   
                 27.33        57.80 (30.47)
        1:29.71 (31.91)     2:00.94 (31.23)
        2:37.46 (36.52)     3:14.70 (37.24)
        3:45.36 (30.66)     4:15.19 (29.83)
 43 Falkner, Kyle    16 KING              4:15.50                   
                 25.40        54.62 (29.22)
        1:26.69 (32.07)     1:57.77 (31.08)
        2:36.90 (39.13)     3:15.36 (38.46)
        3:45.79 (30.43)     4:15.50 (29.71)
 44 Belflower, Ian   13 CLOV              4:15.69                   
                 26.32        58.00 (31.68)
        1:31.17 (33.17)     2:03.65 (32.48)
        2:39.71 (36.06)     3:16.63 (36.92)
        3:47.11 (30.48)     4:15.69 (28.58)
 45 Reeves, Brenden  15 BEND              4:15.78                   
                 27.47        58.35 (30.88)
        1:31.46 (33.11)     2:03.25 (31.79)
        2:39.44 (36.19)     3:16.59 (37.15)
        3:46.32 (29.73)     4:15.78 (29.46)
 46 Pipkin, Thomas   17 AQUA              4:16.19                   
                 27.55        59.73 (32.18)
        1:33.46 (33.73)     2:06.78 (33.32)
        2:42.70 (35.92)     3:19.32 (36.62)
        3:48.16 (28.84)     4:16.19 (28.03)
 47 Singh, Sehajvir  16 HYACK             4:16.75                   
                 27.42        58.96 (31.54)
        1:31.84 (32.88)     2:04.27 (32.43)
        2:42.35 (38.08)     3:19.46 (37.11)
        3:48.51 (29.05)     4:16.75 (28.24)
 48 Wilson, Brett    16 ESC               4:16.79                   
                 25.91        56.67 (30.76)
        1:28.06 (31.39)     1:59.08 (31.02)
        2:37.61 (38.53)     3:16.99 (39.38)
        3:47.48 (30.49)     4:16.79 (29.31)
 49 Briggs, Warren   15 IST               4:17.25                   
                 26.50        56.74 (30.24)
        1:30.17 (33.43)     2:02.78 (32.61)
        2:41.91 (39.13)     3:20.80 (38.89)
        3:49.19 (28.39)     4:17.25 (28.06)
 50 Hoxie, Jacob     15 TAC               4:17.30                   
                 26.64        58.12 (31.48)
        1:33.68 (35.56)     2:09.18 (35.50)
        2:41.76 (32.58)     3:17.36 (35.60)
        3:48.25 (30.89)     4:17.30 (29.05)
 51 Morris, Daniel   15 CLOV              4:17.43                   
                 27.91        59.08 (31.17)
        1:32.55 (33.47)     2:04.66 (32.11)
        2:41.89 (37.23)     3:19.57 (37.68)
        3:49.91 (30.34)     4:17.43 (27.52)
 52 Johnson, Andrew  15 KING              4:17.51                   
                 26.48        56.90 (30.42)
        1:30.06 (33.16)     2:01.28 (31.22)
        2:40.69 (39.41)     3:19.50 (38.81)
        3:48.90 (29.40)     4:17.51 (28.61)
 53 Yang, Jerry      15 PASA              4:17.68                   
                 26.89        58.01 (31.12)
        1:32.99 (34.98)     2:07.89 (34.90)
        2:44.79 (36.90)     3:22.30 (37.51)
        3:49.81 (27.51)     4:17.68 (27.87)
 54 Taylor, Sam      16 CLOV              4:17.84                   
                 27.43        58.97 (31.54)
        1:33.12 (34.15)     2:06.29 (33.17)
        2:42.34 (36.05)     3:18.99 (36.65)
        3:49.53 (30.54)     4:17.84 (28.31)
 55 Tay, Kelvin      17 PASA              4:18.56                   
                 26.03        56.30 (30.27)
        1:27.60 (31.30)     1:59.64 (32.04)
        2:38.39 (38.75)     3:18.46 (40.07)
        3:48.44 (29.98)     4:18.56 (30.12)
 56 Zaharchuk, Kenj  16 PASA              4:19.06                   
                 27.05        58.13 (31.08)
        1:29.71 (31.58)     2:02.23 (32.52)
        2:39.54 (37.31)     3:18.74 (39.20)
        3:49.98 (31.24)     4:19.06 (29.08)
 57 Sherlock, Zacha  18 LINFIELD          4:19.10                   
                 27.63        59.31 (31.68)
        1:32.99 (33.68)     2:06.12 (33.13)
        2:41.25 (35.13)     3:17.77 (36.52)
        3:48.89 (31.12)     4:19.10 (30.21)
 58 Jenkins, Ian        C OF I            4:19.42                   
                 27.28        58.32 (31.04)
        1:31.28 (32.96)     2:03.52 (32.24)
        2:41.66 (38.14)     3:20.33 (38.67)
        3:50.65 (30.32)     4:19.42 (28.77)
 59 Casey-Minnick,   16 KING              4:19.70                   
                 26.52        57.13 (30.61)
        1:30.19 (33.06)     2:02.98 (32.79)
        2:41.42 (38.44)     3:19.95 (38.53)
        3:49.95 (30.00)     4:19.70 (29.75)
 60 Walters, Willia  17 GAC               4:20.02                   
                 27.76        59.92 (32.16)
        1:31.33 (31.41)     2:02.79 (31.46)
        2:40.54 (37.75)     3:18.55 (38.01)
        3:49.90 (31.35)     4:20.02 (30.12)
 61 Mclean, David    15 RENO              4:20.11                   
                 26.31        57.51 (31.20)
        1:30.57 (33.06)     2:03.86 (33.29)
        2:41.89 (38.03)     3:21.05 (39.16)
        3:50.99 (29.94)     4:20.11 (29.12)
 62 To, Alex         15 DART              4:20.30                   
                 27.25        57.83 (30.58)
        1:32.35 (34.52)     2:06.10 (33.75)
        2:43.59 (37.49)     3:21.80 (38.21)
        3:51.83 (30.03)     4:20.30 (28.47)
 63 Rogers, Gavin    14 UNHR              4:20.54                   
                 25.85        55.51 (29.66)
        1:28.66 (33.15)     2:02.22 (33.56)
        2:40.56 (38.34)     3:19.39 (38.83)
        3:50.37 (30.98)     4:20.54 (30.17)
 64 Reuter, Jake     14 STAS              4:20.61                   
                 28.22      1:00.51 (32.29)
        1:33.42 (32.91)     2:05.72 (32.30)
        2:43.12 (37.40)     3:20.24 (37.12)
        3:51.08 (30.84)     4:20.61 (29.53)
 65 Dimitrov, Marti  16 HYACK             4:20.93                   
                 26.52        56.73 (30.21)
        1:30.42 (33.69)     2:02.57 (32.15)
        2:41.97 (39.40)     3:20.98 (39.01)
        3:51.82 (30.84)     4:20.93 (29.11)
 66 Baltazar, Lelan  14 KING              4:21.56                   
                 27.20        59.13 (31.93)
        1:31.99 (32.86)     2:05.48 (33.49)
        2:41.71 (36.23)     3:19.61 (37.90)
        3:51.31 (31.70)     4:21.56 (30.25)
 67 McIntosh, Corba  15 MARIN PIRATES     4:21.61                   
                 27.80      1:00.45 (32.65)
        1:35.76 (35.31)     2:09.97 (34.21)
        2:43.62 (33.65)     3:19.27 (35.65)
        3:51.29 (32.02)     4:21.61 (30.32)
 68 Seljeseth, Erik  15 QSS               4:22.29                   
                 28.43      1:01.59 (33.16)
        1:37.36 (35.77)     2:12.19 (34.83)
        2:45.93 (33.74)     3:20.54 (34.61)
        3:52.00 (31.46)     4:22.29 (30.29)
 69 Apodaca, Caleb   15 OCA               4:23.00                   
                 26.14        56.52 (30.38)
        1:30.81 (34.29)     2:04.71 (33.90)
        2:43.68 (38.97)     3:23.33 (39.65)
        3:52.81 (29.48)     4:23.00 (30.19)
 70 Williams, Graha     C OF I            4:23.91                   
                 29.40      1:02.26 (32.86)
        1:35.29 (33.03)     2:08.99 (33.70)
        2:47.45 (38.46)     3:25.11 (37.66)
        3:54.83 (29.72)     4:23.91 (29.08)
 71 Leung, Brandon   15 BC                4:24.83                   
                 27.89        59.93 (32.04)
        1:33.99 (34.06)     2:07.10 (33.11)
        2:45.01 (37.91)     3:23.46 (38.45)
        3:55.00 (31.54)     4:24.83 (29.83)
 72 Wyett, Elijah    13 BLUE              4:25.10                   
                 28.81      1:02.54 (33.73)
        1:35.98 (33.44)     2:08.81 (32.83)
        2:47.38 (38.57)     3:25.90 (38.52)
        3:56.01 (30.11)     4:25.10 (29.09)
 73 Tran, Eric       16 PASA              4:26.21                   
                 27.18        57.86 (30.68)
        1:32.24 (34.38)     2:05.80 (33.56)
        2:44.26 (38.46)     3:23.19 (38.93)
        3:55.00 (31.81)     4:26.21 (31.21)
 74 Schultz, Eddie   17 MARIN PIRATES     4:27.76                   
                 27.29      1:00.16 (32.87)
        1:34.57 (34.41)     2:08.52 (33.95)
        2:45.85 (37.33)     3:23.86 (38.01)
        3:56.35 (32.49)     4:27.76 (31.41)
 75 Smith, Joshua    17 SASO              4:30.57                   
                 29.03      1:02.51 (33.48)
        1:37.86 (35.35)     2:11.84 (33.98)
        2:49.26 (37.42)     3:27.19 (37.93)
        3:59.00 (31.81)     4:30.57 (31.57)
 76 Allen, Paul         C OF I            4:33.49                   
                 28.02        59.99 (31.97)
        1:35.44 (35.45)     2:10.57 (35.13)
        2:48.51 (37.94)     3:27.34 (38.83)
        4:01.16 (33.82)     4:33.49 (32.33)
 77 Lu, Michael      15 MARIN PIRATES     4:34.25                   
                 28.09        59.92 (31.83)
        1:34.79 (34.87)     2:10.64 (35.85)
        2:48.49 (37.85)     3:30.48 (41.99)
        4:03.02 (32.54)     4:34.25 (31.23)
 78 Baker, Alex      15 OCA               4:34.84                   
                 28.09      1:01.65 (33.56)
        1:35.97 (34.32)     2:10.39 (34.42)
        2:50.00 (39.61)     3:29.89 (39.89)
        4:02.59 (32.70)     4:34.84 (32.25)
 79 Flores, David    20 LINFIELD          4:35.78                   
                 27.86        59.77 (31.91)
        1:35.01 (35.24)     2:09.97 (34.96)
        2:51.50 (41.53)     3:34.12 (42.62)
        4:05.33 (31.21)     4:35.78 (30.45)
 80 Barsanti, Noah      C OF I            4:36.06                   
                 28.98      1:02.76 (33.78)
        1:37.43 (34.67)     2:13.78 (36.35)
        2:53.64 (39.86)     3:33.85 (40.21)
        4:05.11 (31.26)     4:36.06 (30.95)
 -- Sellers, Nathan  18 SMST                  DQ                    
                 27.20        59.06 (31.86)
        1:32.35 (33.29)     2:04.41 (32.06)
        2:38.61 (34.20)     3:13.55 (34.94)
        3:42.08 (28.53)          DQ (27.48)
 -- Butler, Tristin  18 LINFIELD              NS                    
 -- Stewart, Charli  14 NBA                   NS                    
 -- Wong, Justin     14 SRN                   NS                    
 -- Anderson, Josep  17 CLOV                  NS                    
 -- Sternberg, Etha  18 NBA                   NS                    
 -- Spaniac, Joe     16 IST                   NS                    
 -- King, Cameron    17 KING                  NS                    
 -- Omdal, Beau      15 TAC                   NS                    
 -- Nagle, Will      15 TERRAPINS             NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Terrapins Swim Team               761   2. University of Nevada, Reno        637
  3. Palo Alto  Stanford Aquatics      512   4. Northbay Aquatics               471.5
  5. King Aquatic Club                 441   6. Seattle University                387
  7. UC Santa Barbara                  378   8. University of San Diego           323
  9. Clovis Swim Club                  281  10. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          272
 11. Dart at Sacramento                266  12. College of Idaho                246.5
 13. Oregon State University           201  14. QuickSilver                       197
 15. Bluefin Aquatics                  192  16. Simon Fraser University           185
 17. Marin Pirates Swim Team           174  18. Hyack Swim Club                   139
 19. Linfield College                  135  20. Los Angeles Swim Club             117
 21. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           99  22. University of Alaska Fairbanks     86
 23. UnAttatched - Spare Time           78  24. Missoula Aquatic Club              77
 25. Spare Time Aquatics                76  26. Peak Swiming                       68
 27. Burlingame Aquatic Club            47  28. Napa Valley Swim Team              41
 29. Livermore Aquacowboys              38  30. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        34
 31. West Coast Aquatics                31  32. Unattached King Aquatic Club       26
 33. Issaquah Swim Team                 25  34. UnAttached - Highlands Ranch       23
 35. Bend Swim Club                     22  36. San Ramon Valley Aq                21
 37. Northern Sierra Swimming           18  38. Una-Simon Fraser Aquatics          15
 39. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          12  40. Neptune Swimming                   10
 41. East Bay Aquatic Association        8  42. Tule Nation Tritons                 6
 42. Reno Aquatic Club                   6  42. Redding Swim Team                   6
 45. The Dolphins Swim Team              4  46. Gold's Aquatics Club                2