King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/2/2017 - 7:01 PM
                    69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                     
                            December 1-3, 2017                             
 
 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:27.70  12/1/2012 Grand Canyon University, Grand Canyon
                          E Kida, E Karvonen, I Nechunaev, M Branning
                 1:24.82  I-A NCAA Division I
                 1:25.62  I-B NCAA Division I
                 1:26.60  IIA NCAA Division II
                 1:29.46  IIB NCAA Division II
                 1:31.35  IIIB NCAA Division III
                 1:44.69  SEC 2018 Speedo Sections
                 1:50.71  NAIA Champ QTS
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 UCSB-CA  'A'                  1:28.42    1:28.67         64  
     1) Mullis, Billy 21              2) Quarante, Marcello 20        
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 21            4) Tittle, Mason 21             
                 22.33        47.62 (25.29)
        1:08.83 (21.21)     1:28.67 (19.84)
  2 KING  'B'                          NT    1:31.99         56  
     1) King, Cameron 17              2) Dang, Ethan 15               
     3) Chwaluk, Michael 17           4) O'Haver, Zack 17             
                 24.40        47.81 (23.41)
        1:10.69 (22.88)     1:31.99 (21.30)
  3 TERRAPINS  'A'                1:35.00    1:32.04         54  
     1) Rodriguez, Andrew 17          2) Dulay, Adrian 15             
     3) Minakov, Andrei 15            4) Sancov, Alexei 18            
                 23.38        50.94 (27.56)
        1:11.89 (20.95)     1:32.04 (20.15)
  4 SEATTLE U  'A'                1:30.10    1:34.15         52  
     1) Zenteno, Zach 19              2) Nussbaum, Ben 21             
     3) Baldoni, Jack 21              4) Crossen, Mitchell 20         
                 24.81        51.03 (26.22)
        1:13.25 (22.22)     1:34.15 (20.90)
  5 SFU  'A'                      1:33.86    1:34.26         50  
     1) Cole, Jayden 18               2) Sinats, Andreas 19           
     3) Fejzic, Amar 18               4) Hernandez, Rolando 20        
                 23.71        50.47 (26.76)
        1:13.49 (23.02)     1:34.26 (20.77)
  6 LINFIELD  'A'                 1:33.50    1:34.32         48  
     1) Cutting, Noah 20              2) Oliveira, Neirton 20         
     3) Hanson, Matthew 22            4) Gourley, Trevor 21           
                 23.70        50.45 (26.75)
        1:13.55 (23.10)     1:34.32 (20.77)
  7 NBA  'A'                      1:34.50    1:35.28         46  
     1) Sullivan, Emerson 17          2) Dahlgren, Seaver 17          
     3) Sowa, Victor 17               4) Dahlke, TK 18                
                 23.57        51.49 (27.92)
        1:14.36 (22.87)     1:35.28 (20.92)
  8 CLOV  'A'                     1:35.70    1:35.31         44  
     1) Lane, Austin 14               2) Davis, Tanner 20             
     3) Jia, Michael 18               4) Forbes, Ben 16               
                 23.88        51.29 (27.41)
        1:13.93 (22.64)     1:35.31 (21.38)
  9 MARIN PIRATES  'A'            1:36.31    1:36.09         40  
     1) Sampiere-Prochnow, Noah 17    2) McIntosh, Corban 15          
     3) Luis, Nathan 16               4) McIntyre, Zach 15            
                 24.55        51.46 (26.91)
        1:15.10 (23.64)     1:36.09 (20.99)
 10 BISC  'A'                     1:34.51    1:36.11         34  
     1) Waite, Garrett 16             2) Houseman, Kevin 16           
     3) Ingalls, Makai 16             4) Wenker, Jude 16              
                 25.02        51.24 (26.22)
        1:14.38 (23.14)     1:36.11 (21.73)
 11 C OF I  'A'                   1:37.17    1:36.16         32  
     1) Jennings, Jonathan            2) Clifford, Andrew             
     3) Osborne, Dylan                4) Salmen, Cooper               
                 24.29        51.46 (27.17)
        1:14.06 (22.60)     1:36.16 (22.10)
 12 TERRAPINS  'B'                1:38.00    1:36.50         30  
     1) Sytnik, Gennady 18            2) Fetterman, Matt 16           
     3) Masongsong, Devin 15          4) Weigelt, Niklas 17           
                 24.34        51.23 (26.89)
        1:15.34 (24.11)     1:36.50 (21.16)
 13 DART  'A'                     1:37.00    1:36.54         28  
     1) Roberts, Will 17              2) Sewell, Dylan 17             
     3) Low, Ian 16                   4) Johnson, Hayden 17           
                 23.47        51.13 (27.66)
        1:14.44 (23.31)     1:36.54 (22.10)
 14 QSS  'A'                      1:37.50    1:36.58         26  
     1) Wong, Brian 16                2) Jarr, Ethan 15               
     3) Seljeseth, Erik 15            4) Kulinich, Michael 17         
                 24.31        52.25 (27.94)
        1:14.95 (22.70)     1:36.58 (21.63)
 15 PASA  'A'                     1:38.00    1:36.81         24  
     1) Affeld, Jonny 15              2) Kim, Ryan 15                 
     3) Morrison, Cyrus 20            4) Shau, David 17               
                 24.69        51.60 (26.91)
        1:15.19 (23.59)     1:36.81 (21.62)
 16 WEST  'A'                     1:38.30    1:36.96         22  
     1) Walles, Carter 17             2) Flores, Alejandro 15         
     3) Cook, Jonathan 17             4) Fang, Maxwell 15             
                 26.05        51.84 (25.79)
        1:14.93 (23.09)     1:36.96 (22.03)
 17 MAC  'A'                      1:42.81    1:37.05         18  
     1) Mahns, Darragh 17             2) Fritz, Matthew 17            
     3) Amon, Lyndon 16               4) Westenfelder, Finnian 16     
                 24.72        51.74 (27.02)
        1:15.39 (23.65)     1:37.05 (21.66)
 18 LASC  'A'                     1:35.18    1:38.01         14  
     1) Zhang, Nicholas 17            2) Mamer, John 19               
     3) Vaynshteyn, Dennis 17         4) McMullen, Jameson 17         
                 25.88        52.20 (26.32)
        1:16.18 (23.98)     1:38.01 (21.83)
 19 C OF I  'B'                   1:40.78    1:38.62         12  
     1) Sheridan, Thomas              2) Allen, Paul                  
     3) Locke, Ian                    4) Kahlig, Matthew              
                 25.29        52.59 (27.30)
        1:16.26 (23.67)     1:38.62 (22.36)
 20 PASA  'B'                     1:38.00    1:38.80         10  
     1) Tay, Kelvin 17                2) Hsieh, Aaron 16              
     3) Heritage, Barrett 14          4) Liang, Matt 19               
                 24.78        52.43 (27.65)
        1:17.18 (24.75)     1:38.80 (21.62)
 21 PPST  'A'                     1:37.73    1:38.83          8  
     1) Walker, Quincy 18             2) Markow, Aron 15              
     3) Rubie, Nathan 17              4) Burchell, Ross 16            
                 25.78        52.58 (26.80)
        1:15.75 (23.17)     1:38.83 (23.08)
 22 SMST  'A'                     1:43.21    1:38.88          6  
     1) Spradley, Tommy 17            2) Chu, Jonathan 17             
     3) Gillespie, Jack 15            4) Rescate, Noah 17             
                 25.92        53.17 (27.25)
        1:16.69 (23.52)     1:38.88 (22.19)
 23 NAPA  'A'                     1:44.60    1:38.96          4  
     1) Pascual, Iona 15              2) Gilsenan, Max 14             
     3) Montoro, Jack 17              4) Cisco, Nicholas 16           
                 25.57        52.67 (27.10)
        1:16.14 (23.47)     1:38.96 (22.82)
 24 SMST  'B'                     1:51.12    1:39.28          2  
     1) Abrigana, Colton 17           2) Sellers, Nathan 18           
     3) Wyant, Michael 15             4) Konig, Seth 17               
                 25.30        52.23 (26.93)
        1:17.20 (24.97)     1:39.28 (22.08)
 25 HRA  'A'                      1:43.18    1:39.37        
     1) Clouatre, Jack 16             2) Zhang, Tao 15                
     3) Griffin, Dominic 17           4) Kerscher, Will 15            
                 25.17        53.09 (27.92)
        1:17.27 (24.18)     1:39.37 (22.10)
 26 PASA  'C'                     1:40.00    1:39.49        
     1) Walker, Lucas 17              2) Lienhart, Oliver 16          
     3) Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick 17      4) Yang, Jerry 15               
                 25.04        52.87 (27.83)
        1:16.75 (23.88)     1:39.49 (22.74)
 27 LAC  'A'                      1:41.00    1:39.65        
     1) Drummond, Scott 15            2) Tovera, Jared 16             
     3) Gregory, Nicholas 15          4) Nixon, Jacob 16              
                 26.12        53.40 (27.28)
        1:18.14 (24.74)     1:39.65 (21.51)
 28 SEATTLE U  'B'                1:32.62    1:39.67        
     1) Mercer, Taj 19                2) Neton, Jack 18               
     3) Fujii, Shawn 19               4) Keane, Ian 21                
                 26.36        54.34 (27.98)
        1:18.39 (24.05)     1:39.67 (21.28)
 29 MARIN PIRATES  'B'            1:40.41    1:39.69        
     1) Schultz, Eddie 17             2) Shoua, Arel 18               
     3) Cruse, Nicholas 18            4) Scruton, Matt 17             
                 26.42        54.70 (28.28)
        1:17.89 (23.19)     1:39.69 (21.80)
 30 TAC  'A'                      1:40.45    1:39.75        
     1) Moore, Emmett 16              2) Hoxie, Jacob 15              
     3) Mathes, Nathan 17             4) Erickson, Jacob 15           
                 25.58        52.94 (27.36)
        1:17.01 (24.07)     1:39.75 (22.74)
 31 CLOV  'B'                     1:39.40    1:39.82        
     1) Fleming, Cole 17              2) Belflower, Ian 13            
     3) DePry, Ethan 16               4) Jett, Gabriel 15             
                 26.05        54.02 (27.97)
        1:17.87 (23.85)     1:39.82 (21.95)
 32 NBA  'B'                      1:38.50    1:40.10        
     1) Mason, Jackson 16             2) Stewart, Charlie 14          
     3) Shwe, Alex 17                 4) Gissendaner, Luca 14         
                 25.95        54.02 (28.07)
        1:17.71 (23.69)     1:40.10 (22.39)
 33 STAS  'A'                     1:45.11    1:40.15        
     1) Walker, Jesse 19              2) Reuter, Jake 14              
     3) Simpson, Benjamin 16          4) Fitch, Raymond 16            
                 25.62        53.93 (28.31)
        1:18.13 (24.20)     1:40.15 (22.02)
 34 PEAK  'A'                     1:47.50    1:40.18        
     1) Zhang, Tianyi 15              2) Xu, Patrick 16               
     3) Tang, James 16                4) Muljadi, Michael 14          
                 24.57        52.36 (27.79)
        1:17.17 (24.81)     1:40.18 (23.01)
 35 OCA  'A'                      1:44.80    1:40.22        
     1) Baker, Alex 15                2) Van Nortwick, Nolan 17       
     3) Baker, Max 15                 4) Apodaca, Caleb 15            
                 26.13        52.72 (26.59)
        1:17.17 (24.45)     1:40.22 (23.05)
 36 SRVA  'A'                     1:49.41    1:40.24        
     1) Dasari, Chaitha 16            2) Tan, Jonathan 17             
     3) Smith, Dillon 14              4) Fitzpatrick, Franklin 16     
                 25.40        54.54 (29.14)
        1:19.28 (24.74)     1:40.24 (20.96)
 37 LASC  'B'                     1:40.43    1:40.31        
     1) Khoo, Taka 15                 2) Peng, Louis 18               
     3) Velayos, Nicholas 15          4) Rowen, Luke 17               
                 26.20        53.06 (26.86)
        1:17.57 (24.51)     1:40.31 (22.74)
 38 TERRAPINS  'C'                1:40.00    1:40.74        
     1) Nagle, Will 15                2) Vizental, Anthony 16         
     3) Rafac, Jake 16                4) Seip, Connor 16              
                 26.34        54.47 (28.13)
        1:18.59 (24.12)     1:40.74 (22.15)
 39 HYACK  'A'                    1:39.50    1:41.01        
     1) Singh, Sehajvir 16            2) Young, Brodie 17             
     3) Dimitrov, Martin 16           4) Lau, Micah 17                
                 26.57        53.65 (27.08)
        1:18.21 (24.56)     1:41.01 (22.80)
 40 CAAT  'A'                     1:40.00    1:41.05        
     1) McGrath, Jack 15              2) Goodspeed, Tyler 17          
     3) Dang, Vincent 16              4) Nouwens, Cole 16             
                 26.54        54.05 (27.51)
        1:18.66 (24.61)     1:41.05 (22.39)
 41 C OF I  'C'                   1:44.88    1:41.38        
     1) Jenkins, Ian                  2) Motyer, Bradley              
     3) Shutt, Patrick                4) Broadbent, Ethan             
                 27.57        55.30 (27.73)
        1:18.91 (23.61)     1:41.38 (22.47)
 42 BEND  'A'                     1:45.56    1:41.79        
     1) Davami, Christopher 17        2) McKean, Griffin 16           
     3) Todd, Logan 17                4) Bailey, Zac 17               
                 26.19        53.59 (27.40)
        1:18.68 (25.09)     1:41.79 (23.11)
 43 EBA  'A'                      1:39.00    1:42.15        
     1) Hoang, Andrew 15              2) Feng, Dylan 15               
     3) Russell, Ethan 13             4) Prathnadi, Ryan 17           
                 26.92        55.62 (28.70)
        1:20.31 (24.69)     1:42.15 (21.84)
 44 MARIN PIRATES  'C'            1:44.41    1:42.19        
     1) Lu, Michael 15                2) Todebush, William 17         
     3) Searles, Robert 16            4) Frietzche, Thomas 17         
                 27.41        55.33 (27.92)
        1:20.21 (24.88)     1:42.19 (21.98)
 45 GAC  'A'                      1:43.27    1:42.22        
     1) Walters, William 17           2) Stride, Brandon 17           
     3) Numrych, Jeffrey 15           4) Birrell, Cameron 16          
                 25.39        53.60 (28.21)
        1:17.83 (24.23)     1:42.22 (24.39)
 46 FOG  'A'                      1:43.00    1:44.22        
     1) Tang, Edison 15               2) Thai, Raymond 15             
     3) Chang, Ryan 15                4) Chang, Richard 15            
                 26.53        54.69 (28.16)
        1:20.51 (25.82)     1:44.22 (23.71)
 47 WSC  'A'                      1:47.10    1:44.28        
     1) Stafford, Chaz 17             2) Spear, Braden 17             
     3) Baxter, Amani 18              4) Mullikin, Seth 16            
                 28.85        57.52 (28.67)
        1:21.94 (24.42)     1:44.28 (22.34)
 48 BLUE  'A'                     1:48.71    1:45.23        
     1) Wyett, Elijah 13              2) Farkas, Marko 14             
     3) Navarro, Andrew 14            4) Nellis, Brandon 17           
                 27.78        58.17 (30.39)
        1:22.97 (24.80)     1:45.23 (22.26)
 49 DART  'B'                     1:43.00    1:45.32        
     1) Fitch, Samuel 15              2) To, Alex 15                  
     3) Leisten, Max 15               4) Zales, Joe 17                
                 27.04        57.35 (30.31)
        1:22.23 (24.88)     1:45.32 (23.09)
 50 EBA  'B'                      1:45.00    1:45.55        
     1) Huang, Daniel 14              2) Lee, Anthony 15              
     3) Liu, Brian 15                 4) Chen, Hanlin 14              
                 27.78        56.08 (28.30)
        1:22.65 (26.57)     1:45.55 (22.90)
 51 CLOV  'C'                     1:46.01    1:46.92        
     1) Sheppard, AJ 15               2) McCoy, Grant 17              
     3) Taylor, Sam 16                4) Morris, Daniel 15            
                 27.45        57.30 (29.85)
        1:22.82 (25.52)     1:46.92 (24.10)
 52 WEST  'B'                     1:44.41    1:48.49        
     1) Orbigo, Bastien 16            2) Limberg, Justin 16           
     3) Price, Ryan 17                4) Gale, Keagan 16              
                 30.64        59.42 (28.78)
        1:23.77 (24.35)     1:48.49 (24.72)
 53 C OF I  'D'                   1:51.01    1:48.76        
     1) Barsanti, Noah                2) Allen, Shane                 
     3) George, Aaron                 4) McInnes, Caleb               
                 29.09        59.93 (30.84)
        1:24.54 (24.61)     1:48.76 (24.22)
 -- KING  'A'                     1:30.27         DQ        
     1) Gonzales, Jett 17             2) Wagner, Aidan 16             
     3) Yen, Tim 20                   4) Elizarov, Alex 17            
                 25.33        51.71 (26.38)
        1:15.31 (23.60)          DQ (21.41)
 -- TAC  'B'                      1:53.29         NS        
     1) Drew, James 15                2) Bondar, Maxim 16             
     3) Snowman, Spencer 16           4)                              
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Terrapins Swim Team               711   2. University of Nevada, Reno        613
  3. Northbay Aquatics               458.5   4. Palo Alto  Stanford Aquatics      452
  5. King Aquatic Club                 381   6. UC Santa Barbara                  378
  7. Seattle University                367   8. University of San Diego           323
  9. Clovis Swim Club                  281  10. College of Idaho                244.5
 11. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          223  12. Dart at Sacramento                213
 13. Oregon State University           201  14. QuickSilver                       186
 15. Marin Pirates Swim Team           174  16. Bluefin Aquatics                  170
 17. Linfield College                  115  18. Simon Fraser University           100
 19. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           96  20. Hyack Swim Club                    89
 21. University of Alaska Fairbanks     86  22. Los Angeles Swim Club              83
 23. Missoula Aquatic Club              77  24. Spare Time Aquatics                76
 25. Peak Swiming                       58  26. UnAttatched - Spare Time           50
 27. Napa Valley Swim Team              41  28. Livermore Aquacowboys              38
 29. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        34  30. Unattached King Aquatic Club       26
 31. Burlingame Aquatic Club            23  32. West Coast Aquatics                22
 33. San Ramon Valley Aq                21  34. Bend Swim Club                     18
 34. Northern Sierra Swimming           18  36. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          12
 37. Neptune Swimming                   10  38. East Bay Aquatic Association        8
 39. Reno Aquatic Club                   6  39. Redding Swim Team                   6
 41. The Dolphins Swim Team              4  42. Gold's Aquatics Club                1