King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/2/2017 - 7:00 PM
                    69th Annual Husky SCY Invitational                     
                            December 1-3, 2017                             
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: ! 1:42.28  12/3/2016 OSU, Oregon State
                          E Stamp, R Terejko, G Pierse, M Jung
                 1:36.89  I-A NCAA Division I
                 1:37.51  I-B NCAA Division I
                 1:40.65  IIA NCAA Division II
                 1:44.27  IIB NCAA Division II
                 1:45.69  IIIB NCAA Division III
                 1:56.29  SEC 2018 Speedo Sections
                 2:09.97  NAIA Champ QTS
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NEVADA  'A'                   1:40.49    1:42.39         64  
     1) Turner, Jaeger 21             2) Depolo, Donna 18             
     3) Cholodovskis Lima, Andressa 2 4) Murray, Rebecca 20           
                 54.72      1:19.41 (24.69)
        1:42.53 (23.12)         1:42.39 ( )
  2 NEVADA  'B'                   1:43.09    1:43.55         56  
     1) Hofmeyer, Kate 22             2) Reynolds, Jamie 19           
     3) Payne, Emma 22                4) Richardson, Caitlyn 21       
                 37.11        55.60 (18.49)
        1:20.32 (24.72)     1:43.55 (23.23)
  3 TERRAPINS  'A'                1:45.17    1:44.59         54  
     1) Larson, Jessica 16            2) Liu, Sasha 16                
     3) LO, Emily 16                  4) Park, Taylor 17              
                 34.42        55.55 (21.13)
        1:20.11 (24.56)     1:44.59 (24.48)
  4 SAN DIEGO  'A'                1:43.09    1:44.65         52  
     1) Taylor, Dani 20               2) Evans, Kailyn 18             
     3) Hubel, Alex 20                4) Briggs, Mackenna 20          
                 31.87        55.68 (23.81)
        1:20.57 (24.89)     1:44.65 (24.08)
  5 SFU  'A'                      1:45.04    1:45.73         50  
     1) Gibson, Jessie 19             2) Frenks, Meaghan 21           
     3) Sharkey, Kaleigh 18           4) Olvet, Kristen 19            
                 31.43        55.89 (24.46)
        1:21.36 (25.47)     1:45.73 (24.37)
  6 OSU  'A'                      1:47.48    1:45.81         48  
     1) Anderson, Felicia 19          2) Rodriguez, Fernanda 19       
     3) Letrari, Arianna 22           4) Jackman, Callan 18           
  7 NANOOKS  'A'                  1:43.50    1:45.83         46  
     1) Kakazu, Erika 18              2) Mathews, Kate 22             
     3) Bygdnes, Oda 19               4) Hood, Martha 22              
  8 NBA  'A'                      1:47.50    1:46.45         44  
     1) Thompson, Jane 15             2) Ballenger, Marie 31          
     3) Wortzman, Zoe 17              4) Berkenfield, Collette 17     
  9 CLOV  'A'                     1:46.16    1:46.99         40  
     1) Abrajan, Isabella 13          2) Goertzen, Tara 15            
     3) Costella, Brooke 15           4) Samansky, Abby 16            
                 38.19        57.65 (19.46)
        1:23.47 (25.82)     1:46.99 (23.52)
 10 KING  'A'                     1:45.12    1:47.10         34  
     1) Zimmerman, Jamie 15           2) Johnson, Evelyn 18           
     3) Kim, Erin 17                  4) Ward, Emily 16               
                 29.52        57.23 (27.71)
        1:23.09 (25.86)     1:47.10 (24.01)
 11 KING  'B'                     1:46.89    1:47.90         32  
     1) Barker, Hannah 17             2) Clise, Maya 13               
     3) Wong, Ashley 15               4) Edwards, Sammie 17           
 12 PASA  'B'                     1:50.00    1:48.04         30  
     1) Williams, Marie 15            2) Bauer, Lydia 15              
     3) Chen, Annaliese 14            4) Snow, Matte 18               
                 27.83        58.11 (30.28)
        1:24.54 (26.43)     1:48.04 (23.50)
 13 QSS  'A'                      1:47.00    1:48.31         28  
     1) Beaulieu, Megan 17            2) Sebastian, Sophia 16         
     3) Gulvady, Maya 16              4) Nguyen, Ivy 16               
 14 PASA  'A'                     1:48.00    1:48.53         26  
     1) Gambetta, Paige 15            2) Ma, Gabrielle 16             
     3) Rudolph, Alexandra 15         4) Lin, Claire 18               
 15 BLUE  'A'                     1:50.55    1:48.73         24  
     1) Jacobson, Allie 15            2) Gavino, Raine 17             
     3) Clinch, Elizabeth 17          4) Brophy, Morgan 14            
                 28.73        59.44 (30.71)
        1:25.37 (25.93)     1:48.73 (23.36)
 16 PEAK  'A'                     1:55.28    1:48.89         22  
     1) Juan, Kylie 15                2) Li, Kaia 14                  
     3) Feng, Elaine 14               4) Lee, Anna 16                 
                 27.53        58.20 (30.67)
        1:24.67 (26.47)     1:48.89 (24.22)
 17 SAN DIEGO  'B'                1:49.14    1:49.32         18  
     1) Doherty, Taylor 18            2) Benwell, Lillian 18          
     3) Murdoch, Maeve 19             4) Wong, Sydney 18              
                 27.47        58.98 (31.51)
        1:24.87 (25.89)     1:49.32 (24.45)
 18 SMST  'A'                     1:53.73    1:49.58         14  
     1) Candy, Catherine 15           2) Clark, Chloe 16              
     3) Jones, Rylie 16               4) Allen, Mara 15               
                 27.54        58.63 (31.09)
        1:25.59 (26.96)     1:49.58 (23.99)
 19 OSU  'B'                      1:53.28    1:49.63         12  
     1) Bishop, Izzy 19               2) Neal, Riley 18               
     3) Lam, Megan 20                 4) Midrez, Noemie 21            
                 27.81        59.12 (31.31)
        1:24.65 (25.53)     1:49.63 (24.98)
 20 LAC  'A'                      1:51.00    1:49.88         10  
     1) Gomez, Madelynn 11            2) Arnold, Jacqueline 16        
     3) Herscu, Abigail 13            4) Haase, Ava 17                
                 28.82        58.16 (29.34)
        1:25.20 (27.04)     1:49.88 (24.68)
 21 SMST  'B'                     2:00.07    1:50.20          8  
     1) Saenz, Elena 17               2) Cooley, Emily 14             
     3) Myers, Amber 14               4) Mehl, Emma 16                
                 28.17        59.54 (31.37)
        1:25.42 (25.88)     1:50.20 (24.78)
 22 C OF I  'A'                   1:51.82    1:50.50          6  
     1) Small, Deandre                2) Yannelli, Caroline           
     3) Kelly, Madison                4) Mazick, Hailie               
                 28.42        58.75 (30.33)
        1:24.90 (26.15)     1:50.50 (25.60)
 23 HRA  'A'                      1:51.98    1:50.64          4  
     1) Hoehn, Makayla 14             2) Ford, Brooke 15              
     3) Nichols, Britt 15             4) Baker, Kate 14               
                 27.36        59.39 (32.03)
        1:26.17 (26.78)     1:50.64 (24.47)
 24 PASA  'C'                     1:55.00    1:50.95        
     1) Hilderbrand, Natalie 16       2) Min, Priscilla 17            
     3) Nasedkina, Lera 17            4) Liao, Abby 15                
                 28.36      1:00.03 (31.67)
        1:25.29 (25.26)     1:50.95 (25.66)
 25 SAN DIEGO  'C'                1:53.77    1:50.97        
     1) Terranova, Sam 20             2) Andrade, Allie 20            
     3) Haitz, Alex 18                4) Hornbuckle, Alyssa 19        
                 28.67        59.95 (31.28)
        1:26.54 (26.59)     1:50.97 (24.43)
 26 SEATTLE U  'B'                1:50.34    1:51.24          2  
     1) Dickman, Maddie 22            2) Himes, Darian 19             
     3) Gough, Emily 20               4) Plamondon, Allison 18        
                 28.56        59.96 (31.40)
        1:26.44 (26.48)     1:51.24 (24.80)
 27 NBA  'B'                      1:51.51    1:51.38        
     1) Greenberg, Olivia 16          2) Roberts, May Ling 14         
     3) Burns, Reese 15               4) Gruender, Madison 15         
                 28.22        59.72 (31.50)
        1:25.91 (26.19)     1:51.38 (25.47)
 28 BEND  'A'                     1:55.85    1:51.53        
     1) Husaby, Ani 16                2) Wold, Maria 15               
     3) Brady, Emma 16                4) Hyde, Hailey 18              
                 27.67        59.95 (32.28)
        1:26.96 (27.01)     1:51.53 (24.57)
 29 SRVA  'A'                     1:56.67    1:51.61        
     1) Senchev, Helen 17             2) Helding, Giselle 16          
     3) Tan, Caitlin 15               4) Adey, Olivia 17              
                 28.82      1:01.38 (32.56)
        1:27.08 (25.70)     1:51.61 (24.53)
 30 SEATTLE U  'A'                1:47.56    1:51.65        
     1) Wong, Jennifer 18             2) Thompson, Margaux 19         
     3) Lasher, Bryn 18               4) Treff, Paige 21              
 31 STAS  'A'                     1:55.46    1:51.74        
     1) Menzmer, Lizzie 17            2) Murphy, Kristina 17          
     3) Mills, Dru 17                 4) Robinson, Elizabeth 16       
                 27.82        57.63 (29.81)
        1:25.27 (27.64)     1:51.74 (26.47)
 32 PPST  'A'                     1:55.93    1:51.92        
     1) Hendryx, Isabel 16            2) Velie, Claudia 16            
     3) Partsch, Chloe 16             4) Hoffman, Brianna 14          
                 27.90        59.67 (31.77)
        1:26.37 (26.70)     1:51.92 (25.55)
 33 LINFIELD  'A'                 1:49.50    1:51.94        
     1) Hartzell, Molli 19            2) Fry, Kaedi 20                
     3) Murphy, Alexis 19             4) Kakazu, Tahni 21             
                 28.68        59.79 (31.11)
        1:27.53 (27.74)     1:51.94 (24.41)
 34 DART  'A'                     2:00.00    1:51.95        
     1) Parulan, Hannah 16            2) Leisten, Mia 18              
     3) Ayala, Mackenzie 17           4) Peters, Emma 16              
                 28.83      1:00.16 (31.33)
        1:27.15 (26.99)     1:51.95 (24.80)
 35 MAC  'A'                      1:54.60    1:52.21        
     1) Condit, Aidan 16              2) Seagrave, Isabella 15        
     3) Amon, Lydia 18                4) Archibald-Wilson, Sydney 16  
                 28.01      1:00.12 (32.11)
        1:26.79 (26.67)     1:52.21 (25.42)
 36 SEAWOLVES  'A'                1:53.00    1:52.51        
     1) Tong, Natalie 17              2) Pasamonte, Eisha 13          
     3) Brownrigg, Emma 17            4) Foster, Christy 15           
                 28.71      1:01.12 (32.41)
        1:27.89 (26.77)     1:52.51 (24.62)
 37 QSS  'B'                      1:48.50    1:52.55        
     1) Pesek, Audrey 16              2) Huynh, Rachel 16             
     3) Wong, Elaine 15               4) Krishnamurthy, Annika 16     
                 28.60        59.98 (31.38)
        1:27.83 (27.85)     1:52.55 (24.72)
 38 LAC  'B'                      1:56.00    1:52.92        
     1) Robinson, Maggie 12           2) Aronson, Saige 15            
     3) Bodero, Chenoa 15             4) Ottman, Katie 15             
                 28.65        59.78 (31.13)
        1:27.64 (27.86)     1:52.92 (25.28)
 39 SAN DIEGO  'D'                1:54.25    1:52.94        
     1) Ratcliffe, Eva 19             2) Saladino, Nicole 19          
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 19         4) Seddon, Jamie 18             
                 30.67      1:01.79 (31.12)
        1:27.58 (25.79)     1:52.94 (25.36)
 40 PEAK  'B'                     1:59.30    1:53.02        
     1) Hagins, Mary 15               2) Matsumoto, Mei 16            
     3) Balbuena, Luna 13             4) Rosare, Mililani 17          
                 28.61      1:00.41 (31.80)
        1:28.54 (28.13)     1:53.02 (24.48)
 41 MARIN PIRATES  'A'            1:50.51    1:53.26        
     1) Duro, Dominique 18            2) McIntyre, Kaley 13           
     3) Eaton, JayJay 16              4) McAuley, Maya 15             
                 28.55      1:02.81 (34.26)
        1:27.86 (25.05)     1:53.26 (25.40)
 42 BISC  'A'                     1:47.68    1:53.48        
     1) Hayes, Margaret 14            2) Tonsmann, Hannah 17          
     3) Beers, Eleanor 15             4) Miller, Erin 17              
 43 SRN  'A'                      1:55.08    1:53.63        
     1) Kwan, Julie 16                2) Marion, Lea 16               
     3) Oliver, Tessa 16              4) Scobey, Taylor 16            
                 27.79        59.71 (31.92)
        1:27.70 (27.99)     1:53.63 (25.93)
 44 TERRAPINS  'B'                1:53.00    1:54.28        
     1) Price, Maya 16                2) Gearing, Delanie 16          
     3) Dulski, Abby 15               4) Deback, Sarah 15             
                 28.69        59.83 (31.14)
        1:28.14 (28.31)     1:54.28 (26.14)
 45 RENO  'A'                     1:50.00    1:54.41        
     1) Karam, Emma 13                2) Abrigonde, Julianne 16       
     3) Buono, Katelyn 14             4) Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia 17  
                 28.66      1:01.04 (32.38)
        1:30.48 (29.44)     1:54.41 (23.93)
 46 SMST  'C'                     2:04.48    1:54.43        
     1) Jones, Cassidy 16             2) Tattersall, Paige 16         
     3) Cordova, Syd 16               4) Theders, Brecken 15          
                 28.29        59.62 (31.33)
        1:28.22 (28.60)     1:54.43 (26.21)
 47 LASC  'A'                     1:57.12    1:54.89        
     1) Sih, Angelica 15              2) Hookstratten, Eve 15         
     3) Gaytan, Alexandra 16          4) Nichols, Lee 15              
                 27.88        59.48 (31.60)
        1:27.90 (28.42)     1:54.89 (26.99)
 48 HRA  'B'                      1:57.42    1:55.66        
     1) LaRiviere, Keeley 15          2) Robinson, Skyler 16          
     3) Haas, Grace 15                4) Osmun, Annie 15              
                 30.01      1:02.37 (32.36)
        1:30.77 (28.40)     1:55.66 (24.89)
 49 SRN  'B'                      2:00.01    1:56.22        
     1) Perkins, Avery 15             2) West, Madeleine 12           
     3) Jones, Megan 16               4) Carrigan, Ava 12             
                 30.11      1:02.13 (32.02)
        1:29.40 (27.27)     1:56.22 (26.82)
 50 OCA  'A'                      1:56.20    1:56.67        
     1) Walz, Katie 14                2) Gibson, Kellen 17            
     3) Vandenbosch, Hailey 16        4) Bohm, Caroline 17            
                 30.10      1:02.83 (32.73)
        1:31.18 (28.35)     1:56.67 (25.49)
 51 SFU  'B'                      1:54.53    1:57.73        
     1) Heinonen, Katrina 21          2) Lang-Hodge, Annmarie 18      
     3) O'Connor, Alyssa 19           4) Barrack, Megan 22            
                 29.31      1:01.67 (32.36)
        1:30.48 (28.81)     1:57.73 (27.25)
 52 C OF I  'B'                   2:02.99    1:58.55        
     1) Wood, Trinidy                 2) Schwarte, Abigail            
     3) Gordon, Taylor                4) Smith, Alexis                
                 31.04      1:03.10 (32.06)
        1:31.65 (28.55)     1:58.55 (26.90)
 53 NSS  'A'                      1:57.33    1:58.75        
     1) Huerta, Jaden 15              2) Vigil, Sophie 16             
     3) Huerta, Jamie 18              4) Flatter, Kiri 17             
                 30.40      1:04.37 (33.97)
        1:32.28 (27.91)     1:58.75 (26.47)
 54 C OF I  'C'                   2:10.47    2:07.74        
     1) Sparks, Jacqueline            2) Bakner, Kaelah               
     3) Clifford, Bailey              4) Milton, Montana              
                 33.29      1:08.75 (35.46)
        1:40.29 (31.54)     2:07.74 (27.45)
 -- CLOV  'B'                     1:54.27         DQ        
     1) Schab, Jessica 16             2) Lambert, Hannah 16           
     3) James, Kyler 16               4) Gruce, Jordan 15             
                 31.32      1:04.87 (33.55)
        1:34.97 (30.10)          DQ (26.25)
 -- NEVADA  'C'                   1:45.00         DQ        
     1) Hartman, Alexandra 18         2) Sangraw, Isabella 18         
     3) Dockery, Olivia 18            4) McHugh, Caitlyn 18           
                 29.23        59.05 (29.82)
        1:25.59 (26.54)          DQ (24.48)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                      
 
  1. Terrapins Swim Team               627   2. University of Nevada, Reno        613
  3. Palo Alto  Stanford Aquatics      418   4. Northbay Aquatics               412.5
  5. King Aquatic Club                 325   6. University of San Diego           323
  7. Seattle University                315   8. UC Santa Barbara                  314
  9. Clovis Swim Club                  237  10. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          215
 11. Oregon State University           201  12. College of Idaho                200.5
 13. Dart at Sacramento                185  14. Bluefin Aquatics                  170
 15. QuickSilver                       160  16. Marin Pirates Swim Team           134
 17. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           96  18. Hyack Swim Club                    89
 19. University of Alaska Fairbanks     86  20. Spare Time Aquatics                76
 21. Los Angeles Swim Club              69  22. Linfield College                   67
 23. Missoula Aquatic Club              59  24. Peak Swiming                       58
 25. UnAttatched - Spare Time           50  25. Simon Fraser University            50
 27. Livermore Aquacowboys              38  28. Napa Valley Swim Team              37
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       26  30. Burlingame Aquatic Club            23
 31. San Ramon Valley Aq                21  32. Northern Sierra Swimming           18
 32. Bend Swim Club                     18  34. Neptune Swimming                   10
 35. East Bay Aquatic Association        8  36. Reno Aquatic Club                   6
 36. Redding Swim Team                   6  38. The Dolphins Swim Team              4
 38. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team           4  40. Gold's Aquatics Club                1