American Energy Swim Club                       7/22/2018 - 6:57 PM
       2018 OK LC State Championship - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018       
                Hosted by American Energy Swim Club                 
 
 Event 8  Boys 15-19 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sooner Swim Club-OK  'A'            3:39.42    3:40.62  
     1) Hayes, Aiden G 15             2) McGuire-Gregory, Caleb J 16  
     3) Sullivan, Caleb D 18          4) Tang, Jonathan Y 16          
  2 Trident Aquatics-OK  'A'            3:45.69    3:45.65  
     1) Callan, Christopher J 17      2) Pennington, Ryan J 17        
     3) Winn, Caleb A 17              4) McClain, Dylan S 17          
  3 SwimTulsa-OK  'A'                   3:49.08    3:47.23  
     1) Powell, Clayton R 16          2) Uerling, Eric S 16           
     3) Duda, Samuel D 15             4) Shihabi, Khaled W 16         
  4 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK  'A'            3:46.24    3:48.42  
     1) Widney, Jazz D 15             2) Bick, Austin R 16            
     3) Sung, Austin C 15             4) Truong, Andrew 16            
  5 American Energy-OK  'A'             3:50.58    3:51.58  
     1) Glover, George W 15           2) Harris, Ryan T 16            
     3) Bunnag, Quinn 18              4) Wilkins, Avery D 15          
  6 Sooner Swim Club-OK  'B'            3:53.20    3:54.24  
     1) Wilson, Daniel D 16           2) Logan, David B 17            
     3) Sasaki, Bruno R 17            4) Tucker, Nathan J 17          
  7 King Marlin Swim-OK  'A'            3:52.49    3:57.84  
     1) Tompkins, Charles C 19        2) Wagner, Richard E 19         
     3) Cook, John R 17               4) Batts, Joseph M 15           
  8 Splash Club, Inc-OK  'A'            3:59.24    3:59.70  
     1) Englehart, William D 17       2) Willis, Charles P 15         
     3) Rolfson, Gabriel C 17         4) Goddard, Colin B 15          
  9 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK  'B'            4:01.44    4:02.11  
     1) Herrold, Benjamin R 17        2) Thng, Luke K 16              
     3) Keith, Johnathon T 15         4) Yanchunas, Alexander D 17    
 10 King Marlin Swim-OK  'B'            4:11.86    4:03.49  
     1) Healy, Brendan W 15           2) Putman, Kaleb M 15           
     3) Batts, Noah D 17              4) Hutson, Matthew G 18         
 11 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK  'C'            4:11.53    4:03.59  
     1) Stucky, Grant J 16            2) Mendoza, Marcos L 15         
     3) White, Nicolas P 18           4) Molina, Sebastian 15         
 12 Trident Aquatics-OK  'B'            3:56.89    4:04.06  
     1) Wall, Tallon G 19             2) Hoyt, Riley P 16             
     3) Norton, Dawson T 17           4) Hunt, James P 16