Springfield Family YMCA 
                       2018 SPY Invitational                        
                      Springfield Family YMCA                       
 
 Event 103  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tropp, Emily           12 SPY-OH                 NT    6:43.34  
  2 Biggs, Mckenzie        12 SPY-OH            7:05.19    7:33.07  
  3 Craig, Laney           12 BHY-OH                 NT    9:08.86  
 
 Event 103  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watkins, Lillyen       13 SIDY-OH           6:17.73    6:24.85  
  2 Brown, Ryleigh         14 SPY-OH            6:07.08    6:34.05  
  3 Little, Madison        14 SPY-OH            6:40.31    6:34.91  
  4 Yontz, Claire          14 SPY-OH            6:33.58    6:35.59  
  5 Guenther, Avery        13 SPY-OH            6:59.13    6:47.58  
  6 Brown, Sevonei         13 Cf3-OH                 NT    7:27.64  
  7 Szuch, Natalie         13 CFY-OH                 NT    8:20.76  
 
 Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Turner, Rylie          17 SPY-OH            5:38.79    5:38.38  
  2 Turner, Reese          15 SPY-OH            5:49.28    5:46.04  
  3 Leslie, Liv            17 SPY-OH            5:31.95    5:48.64  
  4 Seman, Mikayla         16 UCY-OH            5:43.31    5:56.52  
  5 Oen, Kat               15 SPY-OH            6:09.91    6:02.50  
  6 Richters, Annie        15 SPY-OH            5:42.15    6:03.33  
  7 Grawe, Morgan          15 UCY-OH            6:09.36    6:04.77  
  8 Castaneda, Katie       18 SPY-OH            5:49.73    6:10.71  
  9 Thomas, Gwyn           15 SPY-OH            6:17.48    6:11.57  
 10 Roush, Remini          15 UCY-OH            6:03.57    6:15.69  
 11 Frasure, Logan         15 SIDY-OH           6:29.56    6:21.54  
 12 Wise, Josie            15 SPY-OH            6:29.39    6:22.53  
 13 Gutierrez, Abby        16 KZY-OH            6:23.00    6:25.84  
 14 Leslie, Alexis         16 SPY-OH            6:33.55    6:34.67  
 15 Phipps, Savannah       15 SPY-OH            6:26.65    6:37.51  
 16 Murray, Michelle       18 SPY-OH            6:14.35    6:43.98  
 17 Myers, Emma            15 UCY-OH                 NT    6:51.15  
 18 Murray, Morgan         16 SPY-OH            6:59.73    7:14.36  
 19 Jacobs, Victoria       18 SPY-OH            7:07.79    7:20.91