Metroplex Aquatics Team                        12/16/2018 - 5:47 PM
   Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: NT 077-18   
                 2017 NT Metro Best Time Challenge                  
 
 Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murray, Camille L      12 MTRO-NT           2:11.16    2:15.76  
  2 Gurley, Rebekah R      11 MTRO-NT           2:27.44    2:19.87  
  3 Zhou, Janelle D        12 MTRO-NT           2:28.83    2:24.48  
  4 Korman, Sage E         12 MTRO-NT           2:44.24    2:36.74  
  5 Easley, Ava J          11 MTRO-NT           2:41.64    2:43.84  
  6 Penn, Keaton M         12 MTRO-NT           2:56.18    2:46.83  
  7 Crawford, Addison L    11 MTRO-NT           2:58.03    2:52.82  
  8 Mohsenin, Elia F       11 MTRO-NT           2:55.77    2:56.25  
 -- Moody, Naomi E         12 MTRO-NT           2:51.91         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Clara Z     14 MTRO-NT           2:25.06    2:22.57  
  2 Noone, Chloe L         14 MTRO-NT           2:44.44    2:27.83  
  3 Hyland, Kerri J        14 MTRO-NT           2:27.08    2:28.25  
  4 Gurley, Rachel G       13 MTRO-NT           2:30.45    2:28.38  
  5 Dudley, Holly L        13 MTRO-NT           2:26.01    2:29.59  
  6 Rajoelina, Lola K      13 MTRO-NT           2:32.89    2:33.10  
  7 Tsai, Cynthia          13 MTRO-NT           2:34.36    2:36.01  
  8 Wang, Brittany M       13 MTRO-NT           2:36.07    2:40.52  
  9 Houshmand, Sophia N    14 MTRO-NT           2:52.64    2:41.95  
 10 Lavender, Campbell T   13 MTRO-NT           2:44.77    2:52.68  
 11 Erwin, Kaylee F        14 MTRO-NT           2:54.70    2:56.70  
 -- Hebert, Jessica M      14 MTRO-NT           2:30.25         NS  
 -- Li, Lauren S           13 MTRO-NT           2:30.95         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Looney, Lindsay J      17 MTRO-NT           2:04.93    2:07.59  
  2 Womack, Natalie A      18 MTRO-NT           2:07.40    2:12.81  
  3 Fan, Anni              17 MTRO-NT           2:12.88    2:13.38  
  4 Wilson, Elise K        16 MTRO-NT           2:23.92    2:25.91  
  5 Dingwerth, Emmerson A  15 MTRO-NT           2:32.31    2:32.16  
  6 Graham, Allison M      17 MTRO-NT           2:25.16    2:33.25  
  7 Peters, Anna C         16 MTRO-NT           2:41.41    2:34.29  
  8 Hsing, Karsen M        17 MTRO-NT           2:47.21    2:47.74  
 -- Hernandez, Marcela     15 MTRO-NT           2:22.94         NS