Metroplex Aquatics Team                       12/15/2018 - 12:04 PM
   Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: NT 077-18   
                 2017 NT Metro Best Time Challenge                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhou, Katelynn K       11 MTRO-NT                NT    2:44.46  
  2 Murray, Camille L      12 MTRO-NT           2:50.29    2:44.59  
  3 Sinha, Avi             11 MTRO-NT           2:48.84    2:48.87  
  4 Bowling, Kiera B       12 MTRO-NT           3:00.63    3:00.33  
  5 Jung, Yeju             12 MTRO-NT                NT    3:22.11  
  6 Chen, Ruoyu            11 MTRO-NT                NT    3:22.40  
  7 Crawford, Addison L    11 MTRO-NT                NT    3:29.33  
  8 Dong, Rebecca          11 MTRO-NT           3:29.35    3:30.49  
  9 Meghani, Riya H        12 MTRO-NT           3:54.45    3:38.75  
 10 Moody, Naomi E         12 MTRO-NT                NT    3:43.23  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Eason S         14 MTRO-NT           2:36.02    2:37.06  
  2 Armstrong, Clara Z     14 MTRO-NT           2:42.80    2:38.78  
  3 Li, Lauren S           13 MTRO-NT                NT    2:43.64  
  4 Hyland, Kerri J        14 MTRO-NT           2:47.45    2:44.72  
  5 Hebert, Jessica M      14 MTRO-NT           2:50.50    2:49.00  
  6 Culbertson, Cadence M  14 MTRO-NT           2:41.53    2:49.48  
  7 Ohri, Misha M          14 MTRO-NT           3:04.54    3:00.59  
  8 Stall, Julia T         13 MTRO-NT           3:05.27    3:00.67  
  9 Gerard, Allison L      14 MTRO-NT           3:06.00    3:01.96  
 10 Hsing, Kendall F       14 MTRO-NT           2:55.29    3:03.85  
 11 Anastasi, Elena M      13 MTRO-NT           3:06.51    3:04.95  
 12 Dudley, Holly L        13 MTRO-NT           3:04.49    3:14.42  
 13 Matheus, Katelyn B     14 MTRO-NT                NT    3:22.44  
 14 Farris, Riley M        13 MTRO-NT           3:32.71    3:26.72  
 15 Sanchez, Arianna       13 MTRO-NT           3:56.35    3:50.07  
 -- Trivedi, Shreya H      14 MTRO-NT           2:59.70         NS  
 -- Sinha, Ayushi          14 MTRO-NT           3:08.23         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Liu, Amelia I          17 MTRO-NT           2:35.03    2:29.28  
  2 Womack, Natalie A      18 MTRO-NT           2:27.43    2:32.04  
  3 Armistead, Addie V     17 MTRO-NT           2:40.61    2:38.24  
  4 Bolinger, Meredith J   17 MTRO-NT           2:43.87    2:42.95  
  5 Hernandez, Ana I       17 MTRO-NT           2:52.92    2:50.33  
  6 Graham, Allison M      17 MTRO-NT           2:47.58    2:53.70  
  7 Karras, Amanda G       15 MTRO-NT           3:10.60    3:04.42  
  8 Karras, Meghan M       15 MTRO-NT           3:03.85    3:06.67  
  9 Kramer, Ana N          15 MTRO-NT                NT    3:37.36