Metroplex Aquatics Team                       12/15/2018 - 12:04 PM
   Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: NT 077-18   
                 2017 NT Metro Best Time Challenge                  
 
 Event 20  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meghani, Rahul H        8 MTRO-NT             45.20      39.25  
  2 Tanner, John R          8 MTRO-NT                NT      40.64  
  3 Hargraves, Drew P       8 MTRO-NT             42.44      42.20  
  4 Heckman, Reagan P       8 MTRO-NT             40.69      43.82  
  5 Kinjarapu, Eashan       8 MTRO-NT                NT      49.02  
 
 Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gurley, Daniel C       10 MTRO-NT             35.94      31.14  
  2 Amirkan, Daniel N      10 MTRO-NT             40.82      38.15  
  3 Sherrard, Austin J      9 MTRO-NT                NT      39.05  
  4 Hines, Eddie T          9 MTRO-NT             41.14      40.05  
  5 Albuquerque, Enzo S    10 MTRO-NT             41.35      40.71  
  6 Bell, Everett M        10 MTRO-NT                NT      40.88  
  7 Allen, Johnny V        10 MTRO-NT                NT      41.49  
  8 Myhre, Luke H          10 MTRO-NT             38.55      43.64  
  9 Henrich, Josh T        10 MTRO-NT                NT      43.78  
 10 Wright, Ian T           9 MTRO-NT                NT      45.93  
 11 Bradshaw, Ian K        10 MTRO-NT                NT      47.72  
 12 Yi, Charlie H           9 MTRO-NT             56.38      49.29  
 13 Reed, Brennan P         9 MTRO-NT             56.10      49.43  
 14 Moody, Nathan R         9 MTRO-NT             57.91    1:05.82  
 15 Farrell, Caden R        9 MTRO-NT           1:09.82    1:06.04  
 -- Purdue, Luke W         10 MTRO-NT             59.01         NS  
 -- Lyapman, Joshua V       9 MTRO-NT                NT         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Weldele, Cam M         11 MTRO-NT             35.92      40.07  
  1 Turner, Jacob R        12 MTRO-NT             27.30      27.39  
  2 Easley, Sean D         11 MTRO-NT             32.05      30.85  
  3 Suarez, David A        11 MTRO-NT             31.91      31.52  
  4 Lowry, Christian F     12 MTRO-NT             32.76      32.44  
  5 Williams, Caden B      11 MTRO-NT             35.63      33.89  
  6 Smith, Jaden H         12 MTRO-NT             41.06      34.05  
  7 Cobbs, Cooper A        12 MTRO-NT             37.21      34.25  
  8 Younker, Tyler D       11 MTRO-NT             34.58      34.68  
  9 Alguire, Landon C      12 MTRO-NT             35.05      36.26  
 10 Heckman, Carter J      11 MTRO-NT             36.95      36.33  
 11 Stuckmann, Peter S     12 MTRO-NT             37.13      37.43  
 12 Trivedi, Arjun H       12 MTRO-NT             38.94      37.68  
 13 Jadia, Aadi            12 MTRO-NT                NT      38.65  
 -- Brown, Dallin S        12 MTRO-NT             56.70         NS