STAR Swimming                                   4/1/2017 - 11:21 AM
     2017 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017     
                      Sanction #: NI-1617-059                       
 
 Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reid, Zachariah        15 Loyola Blakefiel  4:43.65Y   4:17.83  
                 28.39        59.79 (31.40)
        1:32.27 (32.48)     2:05.17 (32.90)
        2:38.57 (33.40)     3:11.92 (33.35)
        3:45.50 (33.58)     4:17.83 (32.33)
  2 Sapirstein, Abel       18 Cardinal & Gold-  4:44.92Y   4:17.89  
                 30.65      1:03.38 (32.73)
        1:36.14 (32.76)     2:09.00 (32.86)
        2:40.85 (31.85)     3:13.30 (32.45)
        3:45.99 (32.69)     4:17.89 (31.90)
  3 Custance, Evan         17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:18.31    4:18.38  
                 29.58      1:01.31 (31.73)
        1:34.52 (33.21)     2:07.49 (32.97)
        2:40.77 (33.28)     3:14.27 (33.50)
        3:46.87 (32.60)     4:18.38 (31.51)
  4 Greenblatt, Mason      16 The Fish-PV       4:17.75    4:18.45  
                 28.92      1:01.11 (32.19)
        1:34.36 (33.25)     2:07.15 (32.79)
        2:40.28 (33.13)     3:13.46 (33.18)
        3:46.62 (33.16)     4:18.45 (31.83)
  5 Januario, Jack         14 Executive Swim C  4:45.63Y   4:18.63  
                 29.22      1:02.06 (32.84)
        1:35.90 (33.84)     2:08.58 (32.68)
        2:42.43 (33.85)     3:14.94 (32.51)
        3:47.24 (32.30)     4:18.63 (31.39)
  6 Duszynski, Andrew      23 Star Swimming-NI  4:38.83Y   4:20.69  
                 30.73      1:03.44 (32.71)
        1:37.00 (33.56)     2:10.30 (33.30)
        2:44.33 (34.03)     3:17.80 (33.47)
        3:50.08 (32.28)     4:20.69 (30.61)
  7 Clark, Matthew         16 Loyola Blakefiel  4:33.74Y   4:20.84  
                 28.04        59.23 (31.19)
        1:32.72 (33.49)     2:06.40 (33.68)
        2:40.59 (34.19)     3:14.52 (33.93)
        3:47.90 (33.38)     4:20.84 (32.94)
  8 Strittmatter, Maximil  17 Star Swimming-NI  4:46.13Y   4:21.33  
                 31.11      1:03.19 (32.08)
        1:35.74 (32.55)     2:08.98 (33.24)
        2:42.29 (33.31)     3:15.74 (33.45)
        3:49.10 (33.36)     4:21.33 (32.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiesewetter, Edward    15 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:46.73Y   4:25.22  
                 29.87      1:03.20 (33.33)
        1:36.33 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.76)
        2:43.72 (33.63)     3:17.74 (34.02)
        3:51.74 (34.00)     4:25.22 (33.48)
 10 Sousa, Dalton          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:22.86    4:25.59  
                 30.06      1:02.52 (32.46)
        1:35.26 (32.74)     2:08.85 (33.59)
        2:42.60 (33.75)     3:17.23 (34.63)
        3:51.60 (34.37)     4:25.59 (33.99)
 11 Flint, Patrick         15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:48.02Y   4:25.85  
                 29.40      1:03.13 (33.73)
        1:36.92 (33.79)     2:11.04 (34.12)
        2:44.88 (33.84)     3:19.08 (34.20)
        3:52.51 (33.43)     4:25.85 (33.34)
 12 Cusano, Tyler          17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  4:38.68    4:26.55  
                 30.10      1:03.56 (33.46)
        1:37.32 (33.76)     2:12.21 (34.89)
        2:45.27 (33.06)     3:19.68 (34.41)
        3:52.50 (32.82)     4:26.55 (34.05)
 13 Kogan, Adam            17 Clifton Park-Hal  4:45.55Y   4:26.88  
                 29.87      1:02.42 (32.55)
        1:36.28 (33.86)     2:10.73 (34.45)
        2:45.43 (34.70)     3:20.83 (35.40)
        3:53.90 (33.07)     4:26.88 (32.98)
 14 Garcia, Andrew         17 Peddie Aquatic A  4:18.08    4:27.20  
                 30.10      1:02.90 (32.80)
        1:37.06 (34.16)     2:11.06 (34.00)
        2:45.62 (34.56)     3:19.47 (33.85)
        3:53.72 (34.25)     4:27.20 (33.48)
 15 Spicer, Dean           16 Weymouth Club Wa  4:29.99    4:28.43  
                 30.59      1:04.10 (33.51)
        1:37.65 (33.55)     2:11.77 (34.12)
        2:45.63 (33.86)     3:20.30 (34.67)
        3:54.71 (34.41)     4:28.43 (33.72)
 16 Prior, Matthew         15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:44.03Y   4:30.72  
                 29.27      1:01.93 (32.66)
        1:36.47 (34.54)     2:11.57 (35.10)
        2:46.28 (34.71)     3:21.66 (35.38)
        3:56.45 (34.79)     4:30.72 (34.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salzone, Nicholas      16 Clifton Park-Hal  4:39.29    4:31.96  
                 28.98      1:03.03 (34.05)
        1:37.48 (34.45)     2:13.53 (36.05)
        2:47.99 (34.46)     3:23.88 (35.89)
        3:58.10 (34.22)     4:31.96 (33.86)
 18 Wronski, Hunter        17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  4:37.68    4:33.17  
                 30.32      1:04.36 (34.04)
        1:38.59 (34.23)     2:13.23 (34.64)
        2:48.13 (34.90)     3:23.34 (35.21)
        3:58.13 (34.79)     4:33.17 (35.04)
 19 Germain, Eli           14 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:33.15    4:35.73  
                 30.72      1:04.92 (34.20)
        1:39.91 (34.99)     2:15.40 (35.49)
        2:50.44 (35.04)     3:25.87 (35.43)
        4:01.44 (35.57)     4:35.73 (34.29)
 20 Brown, Casey           16 Cardinal & Gold-  4:46.64Y   4:37.38  
                 30.61      1:04.36 (33.75)
        1:39.07 (34.71)     2:14.91 (35.84)
        2:50.97 (36.06)     3:26.96 (35.99)
        4:03.24 (36.28)     4:37.38 (34.14)
 21 Bowen, Daniel          15 Town Wreckers Sw  4:48.18Y   4:37.39  
                 30.11      1:03.90 (33.79)
        1:38.42 (34.52)     2:14.35 (35.93)
        2:50.09 (35.74)     3:26.77 (36.68)
        4:02.78 (36.01)     4:37.39 (34.61)
 22 West, Nolan            17 Town Wreckers Sw  4:35.11    4:48.76  
                 30.59      1:06.16 (35.57)
        1:42.08 (35.92)     2:19.75 (37.67)
        2:56.55 (36.80)     3:35.58 (39.03)
        4:11.98 (36.40)     4:48.76 (36.78)