STAR Swimming                                   4/1/2017 - 11:21 AM
     2017 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017     
                      Sanction #: NI-1617-059                       
 
 Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn       15 The Fish-PV       4:16.13    4:24.08  
                 30.06      1:02.30 (32.24)
        1:35.73 (33.43)     2:09.68 (33.95)
        2:43.70 (34.02)     3:17.40 (33.70)
        3:51.58 (34.18)     4:24.08 (32.50)
  2 Fye, Nicole            18 The Fish-PV       4:19.95    4:28.67  
                 30.37      1:03.33 (32.96)
        1:37.14 (33.81)     2:11.24 (34.10)
        2:45.79 (34.55)     3:20.51 (34.72)
        3:55.56 (35.05)     4:28.67 (33.11)
  3 Guo, Michelle          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:22.89    4:30.51  
                 30.56      1:03.64 (33.08)
        1:37.96 (34.32)     2:12.16 (34.20)
        2:47.09 (34.93)     3:21.84 (34.75)
        3:56.57 (34.73)     4:30.51 (33.94)
  4 Hemminger, Keely       16 The Fish-PV       4:31.34    4:34.67  
                 32.29      1:06.69 (34.40)
        1:42.47 (35.78)     2:17.42 (34.95)
        2:52.11 (34.69)     3:26.51 (34.40)
        4:01.11 (34.60)     4:34.67 (33.56)
  5 Appleton, Emily        14 Weymouth Club Wa  5:06.51Y   4:35.08  
                 31.62      1:06.03 (34.41)
        1:41.36 (35.33)     2:16.78 (35.42)
        2:52.34 (35.56)     3:27.75 (35.41)
        4:02.26 (34.51)     4:35.08 (32.82)
  6 Metzger, Emma          18 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:33.33    4:35.22  
                 32.42      1:06.35 (33.93)
        1:41.21 (34.86)     2:15.91 (34.70)
        2:51.06 (35.15)     3:25.99 (34.93)
        4:01.28 (35.29)     4:35.22 (33.94)
  7 Birmingham, Bridget    17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:33.00    4:35.32  
                 31.32      1:05.05 (33.73)
        1:40.89 (35.84)     2:16.48 (35.59)
        2:51.44 (34.96)     3:26.27 (34.83)
        4:01.06 (34.79)     4:35.32 (34.26)
  8 Schulman, Emma         14 Executive Swim C  5:06.28Y   4:35.67  
                 31.49      1:06.23 (34.74)
        1:41.76 (35.53)     2:16.99 (35.23)
        2:52.37 (35.38)     3:28.05 (35.68)
        4:02.84 (34.79)     4:35.67 (32.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spicer, Leigh          14 Weymouth Club Wa  4:37.68    4:36.04  
                 32.07      1:06.73 (34.66)
        1:41.71 (34.98)     2:16.85 (35.14)
        2:51.71 (34.86)     3:26.95 (35.24)
        4:02.03 (35.08)     4:36.04 (34.01)
 10 Rongione, Natalia      13 The Fish-PV       4:41.21    4:39.68  
                 31.34      1:06.34 (35.00)
        1:41.83 (35.49)     2:17.93 (36.10)
        2:53.59 (35.66)     3:29.78 (36.19)
        4:05.20 (35.42)     4:39.68 (34.48)
 11 Page, Lorelai          12 Cougar Aquatic T  4:45.60    4:41.47  
                 32.30      1:08.77 (36.47)
        1:44.09 (35.32)     2:20.63 (36.54)
        2:55.99 (35.36)     3:32.97 (36.98)
        4:07.91 (34.94)     4:41.47 (33.56)
 12 Parks, Anna            15 Weymouth Club Wa  5:06.50Y   4:41.49  
                 32.29      1:07.59 (35.30)
        1:43.51 (35.92)     2:19.37 (35.86)
        2:55.23 (35.86)     3:30.75 (35.52)
        4:06.55 (35.80)     4:41.49 (34.94)
 13 Sun, Hanna             14 The Fish-PV       4:36.66    4:41.58  
                 32.04      1:07.42 (35.38)
        1:42.98 (35.56)     2:19.09 (36.11)
        2:55.04 (35.95)     3:31.02 (35.98)
        4:07.11 (36.09)     4:41.58 (34.47)
 14 Mock, Tessa            13 Cape Cod Swim Cl  5:08.16Y   4:41.70  
                 33.14      1:08.36 (35.22)
        1:43.82 (35.46)     2:19.95 (36.13)
        2:55.73 (35.78)     3:31.88 (36.15)
        4:07.32 (35.44)     4:41.70 (34.38)
 15 Sovinsky, Sydnie       17 Liverpool Jets S  5:05.26Y   4:42.80  
                 32.05      1:08.29 (36.24)
        1:44.36 (36.07)     2:20.22 (35.86)
        2:56.28 (36.06)     3:32.68 (36.40)
        4:08.52 (35.84)     4:42.80 (34.28)
 16 Balbo, Megan           17 Cougar Aquatic T  4:45.08    4:43.78  
                 31.32      1:06.19 (34.87)
        1:41.91 (35.72)     2:18.20 (36.29)
        2:54.55 (36.35)     3:31.30 (36.75)
        4:08.07 (36.77)     4:43.78 (35.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haluszczak, Macrae     15 Star Swimming-NI  5:18.10Y   4:46.86  
                 32.52      1:08.62 (36.10)
        1:45.25 (36.63)     2:22.32 (37.07)
        2:58.50 (36.18)     3:35.51 (37.01)
        4:12.55 (37.04)     4:46.86 (34.31)
 18 Studebaker, Gabrielle  16 Star Swimming-NI  4:42.36    4:47.07  
                 32.36      1:08.69 (36.33)
        1:44.73 (36.04)     2:21.01 (36.28)
        2:57.79 (36.78)     3:35.39 (37.60)
        4:13.47 (38.08)     4:47.07 (33.60)
 19 Rice, Sarah            14 Weymouth Club Wa  5:08.26Y   4:49.67  
                 33.59      1:10.81 (37.22)
        1:47.14 (36.33)     2:24.72 (37.58)
        3:00.73 (36.01)     3:38.15 (37.42)
        4:13.90 (35.75)     4:49.67 (35.77)
 20 Killane, Shauna        15 Clifton Park-Hal  5:00.05    4:50.20  
                 32.84      1:10.10 (37.26)
        1:46.69 (36.59)     2:24.94 (38.25)
        3:01.19 (36.25)     3:38.54 (37.35)
        4:14.47 (35.93)     4:50.20 (35.73)
 21 Blum, Caroline         17 Loyola Blakefiel  4:57.72    4:51.96  
                 33.02      1:10.02 (37.00)
        1:46.44 (36.42)     2:24.83 (38.39)
        3:01.90 (37.07)     3:39.23 (37.33)
        4:15.10 (35.87)     4:51.96 (36.86)
 22 Gordon, Jessica        15 PACK Swim Team o  5:17.22Y   4:53.83  
                 32.04      1:07.99 (35.95)
        1:44.95 (36.96)     2:22.40 (37.45)
        3:00.25 (37.85)     3:38.50 (38.25)
        4:16.42 (37.92)     4:53.83 (37.41)
 -- Larnard, Brianna       18 Weymouth Club Wa  5:06.97Y       DFS