STAR Swimming                                    4/2/2017 - 6:49 PM
     2017 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017     
                      Sanction #: NI-1617-059                       
 
 Event 33  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn       15 The Fish-PV         59.20      58.40  
                 28.79        58.40 (29.61)
  2 Fye, Nicole            18 The Fish-PV         59.48      58.83  
                 28.75        58.83 (30.08)
  3 Guo, Michelle          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl    59.29      59.26  
                 28.87        59.26 (30.39)
  4 Foschi Walko, Palma    18 Cape Cod Swim Cl    59.44      59.58  
  5 Sovinsky, Sydnie       17 Liverpool Jets S    59.92      59.65  
                 28.55        59.65 (31.10)
  6 Schulman, Emma         14 Executive Swim C  1:00.58      59.73  
                 28.87        59.73 (30.86)
  7 King, Madeline         16 Cape Cod Swim Cl  1:00.11    1:01.15  
                 29.18      1:01.15 (31.97)
  7 Cutrell, Grace         16 The Fish-PV       1:00.33    1:01.15  
                 29.34      1:01.15 (31.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hemminger, Keely       16 The Fish-PV       1:01.21    1:00.38  
                 29.84      1:00.38 (30.54)
 10 Peterson, Brynn        16 Peddie Aquatic A  1:01.72    1:00.92  
                 29.97      1:00.92 (30.95)
 11 Carcani, Flavia        14 The Fish-PV       1:01.66    1:01.06  
                 29.56      1:01.06 (31.50)
 12 Brinker, Mary          15 Town Wreckers Sw  1:02.81    1:01.74  
                 29.64      1:01.74 (32.10)
 13 Hughes, Samantha       14 Weymouth Club Wa  1:01.89    1:01.91  
                 29.52      1:01.91 (32.39)
 14 Parks, Anna            15 Weymouth Club Wa  1:02.54    1:02.00  
                 29.71      1:02.00 (32.29)
 15 Haluszczak, Macrae     15 Star Swimming-NI  1:02.91    1:03.34  
                 30.07      1:03.34 (33.27)
 16 Sangasy, KhaVy         15 Sharks & Eagles-  1:03.00    1:03.45  
                 29.94      1:03.45 (33.51)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Furigay, Sophia        17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:03.30    1:02.63  
                 30.21      1:02.63 (32.42)
 18 Geskos, Isabella       15 Executive Swim C  1:03.12    1:02.70  
                 30.45      1:02.70 (32.25)
 19 Gordon, Jessica        15 PACK Swim Team o  1:03.49    1:03.11  
 20 Burgard, Sydney        16 Town Wreckers Sw  1:04.03    1:04.01  
                 30.37      1:04.01 (33.64)
 21 Fraser-Mines, Kyle     18 Executive Swim C  1:05.03    1:05.09  
                 30.79      1:05.09 (34.30)
 22 Wu, Dora               14 Una FISH-PV       1:05.17    1:05.41  
                 30.38      1:05.41 (35.03)
 23 Griffin, Olivia        17 Liverpool Jets S  1:07.86    1:09.22  
                 31.97      1:09.22 (37.25)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Jack, Olivia           16 Clifton Park-Hal  1:00.34             
                 28.83      1:00.34 (31.51)
 16 Lombardo, Annabelle    16 Loyola Blakefiel  1:02.83             
                 29.80      1:02.83 (33.03)
 21 Patnode, Taylor        16 Clifton Park-Hal  1:03.39             
                 29.54      1:03.39 (33.85)
 22 Howes, Skye            17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:03.42             
                 29.95      1:03.42 (33.47)
 24 Thompson, Lydia        17 Cardinal & Gold-  1:03.79             
                 30.41      1:03.79 (33.38)
 26 Pepper, Corinne        14 Clifton Park-Hal  1:04.86             
                 31.58      1:04.86 (33.28)
 29 Peterson, Layne        13 Peddie Aquatic A  1:06.25             
                 31.59      1:06.25 (34.66)