STAR Swimming                                    4/2/2017 - 6:49 PM
     2017 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017     
                      Sanction #: NI-1617-059                       
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn       15 The Fish-PV       2:17.88    2:16.10  
                 32.72      1:06.55 (33.83)
        1:42.15 (35.60)     2:16.10 (33.95)
  2 Sapio, Olivia          17 Town Wreckers Sw  2:23.20    2:18.76  
                 33.02      1:07.42 (34.40)
        1:43.42 (36.00)     2:18.76 (35.34)
  3 Fye, Nicole            18 The Fish-PV       2:27.60    2:24.68  
                 33.10      1:10.04 (36.94)
        1:47.20 (37.16)     2:24.68 (37.48)
  4 King, Madeline         16 Cape Cod Swim Cl  2:26.83    2:25.88  
                 34.08      1:10.74 (36.66)
        1:48.96 (38.22)     2:25.88 (36.92)
  5 Birmingham, Bridget    17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  2:27.30    2:26.28  
                 34.63      1:11.80 (37.17)
        1:48.51 (36.71)     2:26.28 (37.77)
  6 Kelly, Maria           15 Cape Cod Swim Cl  2:28.84    2:27.24  
                 34.53      1:12.12 (37.59)
        1:50.13 (38.01)     2:27.24 (37.11)
  7 Bender, Dana           18 Star Swimming-NI  2:26.72    2:27.44  
                 34.57      1:11.28 (36.71)
        1:49.54 (38.26)     2:27.44 (37.90)
  8 Weis, Cameron          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl  2:27.39    2:28.58  
                 34.49      1:11.98 (37.49)
        1:50.11 (38.13)     2:28.58 (38.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Peterson, Layne        13 Peddie Aquatic A  2:29.25    2:26.70  
                 33.54      1:10.69 (37.15)
        1:49.77 (39.08)     2:26.70 (36.93)
 10 Sun, Hanna             14 The Fish-PV       2:31.11    2:28.25  
                                1:12.05 ( )
        1:50.32 (38.27)     2:28.25 (37.93)
 11 Spicer, Leigh          14 Weymouth Club Wa  2:31.90    2:30.58  
                 36.57      1:14.58 (38.01)
        1:53.07 (38.49)     2:30.58 (37.51)
 12 Studebaker, Gabrielle  16 Star Swimming-NI  2:30.74    2:32.05  
                 36.61      1:14.76 (38.15)
        1:53.95 (39.19)     2:32.05 (38.10)
 13 Paige, Kamryn          16 Clifton Park-Hal  2:33.56    2:35.15  
                 35.02      1:14.74 (39.72)
        1:54.40 (39.66)     2:35.15 (40.75)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Dalla Riva, Natalie    18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:25.74             
                 34.67      1:11.31 (36.64)
        1:49.37 (38.06)     2:25.74 (36.37)
  5 Criqui, Lindsay        16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:26.83             
                 34.94      1:11.93 (36.99)
        1:49.66 (37.73)     2:26.83 (37.17)
 11 Page, Lorelai          12 Cougar Aquatic T  2:29.23             
                 34.78      1:12.70 (37.92)
        1:51.34 (38.64)     2:29.23 (37.89)
 17 Manchester, Maggie     17 Cardinal & Gold-  2:36.67             
                 36.03      1:15.07 (39.04)
        1:55.37 (40.30)     2:36.67 (41.30)
 18 Hudson, Lucy           17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:41.70             
                 37.58      1:18.70 (41.12)
        2:00.17 (41.47)     2:41.70 (41.53)
 -- Furigay, Sophia        17 Peddie Aquatic A      DQ              
                 34.88      1:12.43 (37.55)
        1:52.37 (39.94)          DQ (40.61)