YMCA of the Northshore Sharks                    7/9/2017 - 3:43 PM
         2017 NE YNS Qualifier Meet - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017          
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Siu, Kenneth K         14 ANA-NE            1:11.25    1:15.91  
  2 Stoyanov, Christian    14 SSYS-NE           1:14.72    1:16.78  
  3 Tran, Andrew D         13 SSYS-NE           1:22.28    1:19.56  
  4 Jiang, Kevin Y         13 APEX-NE           1:18.04    1:20.65  
  5 Krut, Andrew           14 YNS-NE            1:22.02    1:22.41  
  6 Miquel, Quentin B      14 BGSC-NE           1:24.21    1:23.15  
  7 Ho, Brian C            14 SSYS-NE           1:26.80    1:28.63  
  8 She, Victor J          14 ANA-NE            1:34.94    1:34.43  
  9 Chen, Owen J           13 ANA-NE            1:34.20    1:36.13  
 10 Boudreau, Maverick E   13 SSYS-NE           1:33.52    1:37.37  
 11 Reichert, Adam S       14 SOLO-NE           1:29.98    1:38.57  
 12 Simon, Colton P        13 APEX-NE           1:41.99    1:41.76  
 13 Page, Chris D          13 APEX-NE           1:45.30    1:45.22  
 14 Magnuson, Luke R       14 YNS-NE            1:48.45    1:45.57  
 15 Bodnar, Preston M      13 SSYS-NE           1:42.20    1:45.69  
 16 Gokarn, Rishabh R      14 SOLO-NE           1:46.27    1:48.69  
 17 Mulligan, Ben C        13 SSYS-NE           1:52.76    1:53.62  
 18 Ferdyn, Trey D         13 SOLO-NE           2:00.03    1:58.95  
 19 Gokarn, Sourabh R      14 SOLO-NE           1:55.06    1:59.85  
 
 Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Medjamia, Adam R       15 ANA-NE            1:14.64    1:15.01  
  2 Moriyama, Ryo          15 BGSC-NE           1:17.55    1:18.14  
  3 Chang, Jeffrey S       16 APEX-NE           1:15.78    1:18.78  
  4 Bishop, Jacob E        16 UNSOL-NE          1:19.37    1:21.61  
  5 Deschenes, Griffin S   15 UNSOL-NE          1:23.25    1:26.90  
  6 Sykes, Henderson G     17 APEX-NE           1:23.57    1:27.04  
  7 Bullock, Thomas C      15 SOLO-NE           1:21.94    1:29.40  
  8 Joseph, George F       16 ANA-NE            1:30.19    1:36.68  
  9 Rizk, Omar Y           17 BYB-NE            1:29.02    1:37.56  
 10 Page, Jeff G           15 APEX-NE           1:34.62    1:38.37