YMCA of the Northshore Sharks                    7/9/2017 - 3:43 PM
         2017 NE YNS Qualifier Meet - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017          
 
 Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bunt, Carmen A         10 BGSC-NE           1:25.98    1:28.75  
  2 Benson, Alison N       10 UNSOL-NE          1:25.13    1:29.65  
  3 Atwood, Karli H        10 YNS-NE            1:30.28    1:30.45  
  4 Uribe, Kelly            9 YNS-NE            1:31.40    1:31.81  
  5 Mouhidin, Hazel        10 BYB-NE            1:27.76    1:32.35  
  6 Cook, Audrey E         10 BYB-NE            1:29.48    1:33.09  
  7 Pichardo-Cedillo, Mic   9 YNS-NE            1:37.25    1:35.32  
  8 McCarthy, Lily R       10 YNS-NE            1:38.34    1:39.36  
  9 Srinivasan, Niyathi    10 BGSC-NE           1:41.07    1:40.18  
 10 Ryan, Hannah E         10 YNS-NE            1:40.37    1:42.57  
 11 Fisher, Soline G       10 BGSC-NE           1:38.20    1:43.78  
 12 Bulat, Cameron E        8 APEX-NE           1:44.57    1:45.16  
 13 Graeter, Megan E        9 BGSC-NE           1:55.99    1:48.23  
 14 Yun, Alana H            9 SSYS-NE           1:47.77    1:50.98  
 15 Nichols, Libby G        8 SOLO-NE           1:48.16    1:51.75  
 16 Witherell, Cora K      10 BYB-NE            2:01.60    1:55.32  
 17 Gray, Caroline C       10 SOLO-NE           1:57.54    1:56.21  
 18 Whitaker, Jenna E       8 SOLO-NE           1:55.61    1:59.48  
 19 Netishen, Katherine M   9 SOLO-NE           2:02.68    1:59.96  
 20 Werner, Ariel M         9 SSYS-NE           2:20.15    2:01.02  
 21 Reichert, Allison G    10 SOLO-NE           2:00.44    2:01.31  
 22 Chavan, Arya A          8 BGSC-NE           2:13.84    2:01.99  
 23 Kapadia, Anika M       10 ANA-NE            2:13.99    2:04.12  
 24 Noble, Alex D           8 SSYS-NE           1:57.65    2:05.71  
 25 Hagwood, Kenzie K      10 SOLO-NE           1:58.44    2:06.15  
 26 Lefebvre, Olivia J      9 SOLO-NE           2:00.61    2:08.10  
 27 Noble, Sam R            6 SSYS-NE           2:08.18    2:11.56  
 28 Garcia, Olivia J        8 ANA-NE            1:55.71    2:12.29  
 29 Wilhelm, Claire A       7 SOLO-NE           2:55.50    2:26.58  
 30 Pachamuthu, Diya        9 BGSC-NE           2:18.67    2:27.31  
 -- Zhang, Victoria J       9 BGSC-NE           1:34.63         DQ  
 -- McNulty, Kati B        10 SOLO-NE           2:03.14         DQ  
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelley, Kyla G         11 BYB-NE            1:18.63    1:20.14  
  2 Anthony, Elle A        12 SSYS-NE           1:18.25    1:22.78  
  3 Nussbaum, Reilly E     12 SSYS-NE           1:21.99    1:23.64  
  4 Anderson, Corinne A    11 YNS-NE            1:25.50    1:23.70  
  5 Kang, Emily Z          12 BGSC-NE           1:21.77    1:24.51  
  6 Wright, Sophia E       11 BGSC-NE           1:25.94    1:29.54  
  7 Benson, Amy N          12 SOLO-NE           1:33.97    1:29.55  
  8 Hoffmann, Jacy J       11 BGSC-NE           1:25.70    1:30.35  
  9 Barry, Ella J          12 BGSC-NE           1:22.73    1:30.57  
 10 Harrington, Neely P    12 YNS-NE            1:35.61    1:31.76  
 11 Pecze, Abby J          12 APEX-NE           1:28.39    1:31.85  
 12 Yuhasz, Meredith K     12 YNS-NE            1:24.23    1:31.89  
 13 Bronson, Corinne R     11 APEX-NE           1:29.59    1:33.17  
 14 Chen, Anya             12 BGSC-NE           1:28.61    1:33.30  
 15 Parsons, Meera         11 BYB-NE            1:27.97    1:34.14  
 16 Magnuson, Ava G        12 YNS-NE            1:37.84    1:37.88  
 17 Mingolla, Lindsay E    12 BGSC-NE           1:38.44    1:38.55  
 18 Haferd, Mary E         12 BGSC-NE           1:40.00    1:40.16  
 19 Haile, Stella M        12 UNSOL-NE          1:39.62    1:50.25  
 20 Chesbro, Paige R       11 SOLO-NE           1:46.28    1:54.44  
 21 Pham, Haily N          11 SSYS-NE           1:59.77    1:58.24  
 -- Chari, Mallika J       12 SOLO-NE           1:28.12         DQ  
 -- Mustard, Lucy M        12 SOLO-NE           1:34.28         DQ  
 -- Hagwood, Sydney J      12 SOLO-NE           1:38.38         NS