YMCA of the Northshore Sharks                    7/9/2017 - 3:43 PM
         2017 NE YNS Qualifier Meet - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017          
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doody, Logan J         10 YNS-NE              35.29      35.22  
  2 Whitaker, Samuel J     10 SOLO-NE             36.39      36.80  
  3 Eaddy, Jack H           9 APEX-NE             37.20      36.95  
  4 Chari, Kailash P       10 SOLO-NE             36.23      37.40  
  5 Kim, Yul E             10 BGSC-NE             35.49      37.54  
  6 Haferd, Sebastian H    10 BGSC-NE             38.52      38.15  
  7 Athanas, Will G         8 YNS-NE              39.88      38.71  
  8 Barone, Vincent T      10 BYB-NE              38.20      38.78  
  9 Ross, Wesley L          9 YNS-NE              39.83      38.79  
 10 Kulkarni, Alex         10 BYB-NE              37.00      38.90  
 11 Ly, Vanston            10 SSYS-NE             39.53      39.15  
 12 Jo, Matthew H          10 ANA-NE              40.55      39.72  
 13 Piotrowski, Tony A     10 UNSOL-NE            41.30      40.58  
 14 Barone, Alex C          8 BYB-NE              38.94      41.00  
 15 Chen, Spencer R         8 BGSC-NE             43.53      41.55  
 16 Mulgrew, Porter E       8 YNS-NE              41.69      41.83  
 17 Kane, Nicholas W        9 SSYS-NE             47.22      43.58  
 18 Li, Aaron H             8 BGSC-NE             42.87      44.61  
 19 Gomes, Jaden C          8 SSYS-NE             43.37      44.82  
 20 Maali, Hamza            7 SSYS-NE             47.83      46.19  
 21 Zeeh, JP P             10 YNS-NE              44.95      46.65  
 22 Gong, Ethan Y           8 BGSC-NE             47.12      47.11  
 23 Janian, Matt G          9 ANA-NE              50.27      50.34  
 24 Ge, Andrew              8 BGSC-NE             52.53      50.59  
 25 Dwyer, Grant T          8 YNS-NE              49.03      50.81  
 26 Wilhelm, Matthew E      7 SOLO-NE           1:02.03    1:03.40  
 -- Song, Andrew            9 ANA-NE              52.42         NS  
 -- Xiao, James R          10 ANA-NE              48.11         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D       12 BGSC-NE             28.96      29.32  
  2 Nussbaum, Reid D       12 SSYS-NE             29.98      31.03  
  3 Bunt, Jaden A          12 BGSC-NE             30.43      31.14  
  4 Yang, Michael J        11 BGSC-NE             31.86      31.83  
  5 Jones, Garrett O       11 APEX-NE             32.61      31.85  
  6 Zhao, Anthony Y        12 BGSC-NE             33.18      32.50  
  7 Doucette, Mac M        12 BYB-NE              35.43      32.74  
  8 Jin, Justin            12 ANA-NE              33.84      33.54  
  9 Liu, William S         12 APEX-NE             33.55      33.78  
 10 Bianchi, Brian T       12 BYB-NE              35.40      33.95  
 11 Bauge, Christopher J   12 BGSC-NE             35.11      34.17  
 12 Reamer, CJ J           11 BGSC-NE             34.79      34.60  
 13 Rizk, Nadeem Y         12 BYB-NE              37.25      35.12  
 14 LI, Kyan A             12 BGSC-NE             36.01      35.18  
 15 Brenner, Luca R        12 BGSC-NE             37.14      35.51  
 16 Koul, Adi E            12 BGSC-NE             34.79      35.59  
 17 Gu, Eric Y             12 BGSC-NE             37.63      36.06  
 18 Uribe, Bryan           11 YNS-NE              35.60      38.05  
 19 Flores, Sebastian J    11 BGSC-NE             37.41      38.17  
 20 Terentiyev, Ben S      11 YNS-NE              39.85      38.19  
 21 Delorie, Sean C        11 SSYS-NE             40.02      39.11  
 22 Bond, Max P            12 UNSOL-NE            42.77      39.58  
 23 King, Alex J           12 SOLO-NE             38.86      39.98  
 24 Werner, Jonah C        11 SSYS-NE             45.15      40.21  
 25 Musumarra, Joey R      12 ANA-NE              40.05      40.38  
 26 DaSilva-Grondin, Zach  11 YNS-NE              40.77      40.61  
 27 Eaton, CJ C            11 SOLO-NE             42.57      41.38  
 28 Aroian, Hovanes R      11 BGSC-NE             44.97      41.98  
 29 Wilhelm, Christian T   12 SOLO-NE             39.99      42.68