YMCA of the Northshore Sharks                  10/20/2013 - 06:41AM
                YMCA VIrtual Meet 2013 - 10/19/2013                 
 
 Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 YNS-NE  'A'                         1:52.91    1:51.87  
     1) Christuk, Catherine R 12      2) Wager, Amanda S 12           
     3) Currie, Kirsten A 12          4) Summit, Maggie F 12          
                 29.12        57.53 (28.41)
        1:25.72 (28.19)     1:51.87 (26.15)
  2 YNS-NE  'D'                         2:09.75    2:05.89  
     1) Fielder, Laurel H 12          2) Machado, Madison E 11        
     3) Avandi, Ariane R 12           4) Acquaah, Adjoa E 11          
                 32.62      1:02.97 (30.35)
        1:34.21 (31.24)     2:05.89 (31.68)
  3 YNS-NE  'C'                         2:06.33    2:11.47  
     1) Athanas, Elizabeth J 11       2) Talbot, Merrick R 12         
     3) Luo, Erica R 11               4) Katz, Maddie C 12            
                 35.82      1:09.51 (33.69)
        1:40.32 (30.81)     2:11.47 (31.15)
  4 YNS-NE  'F'                         2:15.90    2:15.51  
     1) Adelfio, Cecelia A 12         2) Linsky, Alicia A 11          
     3) Vetree, Kali R 11             4) Sandt, Anna F 12             
                 32.96      1:08.67 (35.71)
        1:42.90 (34.23)     2:15.51 (32.61)
  5 YNS-NE  'G'                         2:20.65    2:17.61  
     1) Rubin, Gennifer M 12          2) Reader, Jordan E 12          
     3) Blomqvist, Sofia O 11         4) Picone, Grace H 12           
                 33.50      1:09.81 (36.31)
        1:42.91 (33.10)     2:17.61 (34.70)
 -- YNS-NE  'H'                         2:24.59         DQ  
     1) Leelman, Kathryn A 11         2) Bell, Grace B 11             
     3) Anderson, Elsa E 11           4) Leelman, Rebecca E 11        
                 38.85      1:21.57 (42.72)
        1:56.34 (34.77)          DQ (36.35)
 -- YNS-NE  'B'                         2:00.77         DQ  
     1) Teague, Cana S 11             2) Athanas, Grace M 12          
     3) Lumino, Sophia T 12           4)                              
                 29.75        58.52 (28.77)
        1:29.54 (31.02)          DQ (32.04)
 -- YNS-NE  'I'                         2:29.95         DQ  
     1) Smith, Amelia J 12            2) Brady, Claire M 12           
     3) Beecher, Lilliana R 12        4) Joyce, Virginia M 12         
                 33.84      1:13.10 (39.26)
        1:48.51 (35.41)          DQ (40.55)
 -- YNS-NE  'J'                         2:36.28         NS  
     1) Mossler, Alyssa R 12          2)                              
     3) Gannon, Sophie C 12           4) Harrison, Lily E 11          
 -- YNS-NE  'E'                         2:13.14         NS  
     1) Martin, Camille T 11          2) Carvalho, Maddie M 11        
     3) Lopes, Bailey M 12            4)