NBAC                                           12/16/2018 - 7:13 PM
2018 NBAC 45th ANNUAL CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL MEET, Sanction #: MD 18
 
 Event 117  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:57.79  NATS 2019 Phillips 66 Nat
               1:59.39  JN 2019 Junior National
               2:05.39  FUT 2019 Futures Champs
               2:07.59  AAAA
               2:12.09  SECT 2019 Sectionals
               2:13.59  AAA
               2:19.69  AA
               2:22.29  MDSR 2019 MD Senior Champ
               2:22.39  MD14 2019 MD 14  U Champs
               2:25.79  A
               2:37.89  BB
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Belbot, Maggie   13 North Baltimore-  2:02.92    2:00.76 FUT    
                 25.83        55.81 (29.98)
        1:27.00 (31.19)     2:00.76 (33.76)
  2 Phelps, Anna E   13 PWAC-MA           2:06.85    2:05.63 AAAA   
                 27.58        58.97 (31.39)
        1:32.27 (33.30)     2:05.63 (33.36)
  3 Shinnick, Brook  14 North Baltimore-  2:07.63    2:08.81 SECT   
                 28.43      1:01.02 (32.59)
        1:34.69 (33.67)     2:08.81 (34.12)
  4 Koff, Mabel A    13 North Baltimore-  2:09.37    2:09.13 SECT   
                 28.93      1:01.27 (32.34)
        1:35.23 (33.96)     2:09.13 (33.90)
  5 Smith, Amber M   14 North Baltimore-  2:11.48    2:11.30 SECT   
                 28.18      1:00.89 (32.71)
        1:35.17 (34.28)     2:11.30 (36.13)
  6 Benitez, Zoe I   14 NAAC-MD           2:12.12    2:11.57 SECT   
                 29.11      1:02.47 (33.36)
        1:37.08 (34.61)     2:11.57 (34.49)
  7 Kulynych Irvin,  14 NAAC-MD           2:14.02    2:12.43 AAA    
                 29.00      1:01.97 (32.97)
        1:37.53 (35.56)     2:12.43 (34.90)
  8 Deitch, Caitlin  14 NAAC-MD           2:14.52    2:13.78 AA     
                 29.92      1:03.73 (33.81)
        1:38.85 (35.12)     2:13.78 (34.93)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Harner, Alex R   13 North Baltimore-  2:15.31    2:11.28 SECT   
                 28.16      1:01.67 (33.51)
        1:36.27 (34.60)     2:11.28 (35.01)
 10 Tyer, Gabby N    14 Retrievers-MD     2:16.10    2:14.35 AA     
                 30.23      1:05.30 (35.07)
        1:40.12 (34.82)     2:14.35 (34.23)
 11 McNerney, Taylo  13 North Baltimore-  2:16.80    2:16.86 AA     
                 29.16      1:03.20 (34.04)
        1:39.30 (36.10)     2:16.86 (37.56)
 12 Onyenorah, Dako  14 Retrievers-MD     2:20.20    2:17.49 AA     
                 30.54      1:05.75 (35.21)
        1:42.32 (36.57)     2:17.49 (35.17)
 13 Pacher, Katy J   13 NAAC-MD           2:21.92    2:17.91 AA     
                 30.68      1:05.47 (34.79)
        1:41.51 (36.04)     2:17.91 (36.40)
 14 Martin, Amber L  14 NAAC-MD           2:17.41    2:19.37 AA     
                 29.97      1:04.49 (34.52)
        1:41.45 (36.96)     2:19.37 (37.92)
 15 Cole, Kendall J  13 MAC-MD            2:22.89    2:20.02 MDSR   
                 31.18      1:06.73 (35.55)
        1:43.22 (36.49)     2:20.02 (36.80)
 16 Shinnick, Rain   13 North Baltimore-  2:17.27    2:21.07 MDSR   
                 30.60      1:06.02 (35.42)
        1:43.29 (37.27)     2:21.07 (37.78)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Stuart, Natalie  14 PWAC-MA           2:16.08                   
                 31.14      1:05.06 (33.92)
        1:41.63 (36.57)     2:16.08 (34.45)
 13 Betkey, Logan M  14 North Baltimore-  2:16.90                   
                 29.05      1:03.08 (34.03)
        1:39.99 (36.91)     2:16.90 (36.91)
 16 Black, Grace B   13 North Baltimore-  2:17.55                   
                 30.27      1:05.49 (35.22)
        1:41.93 (36.44)     2:17.55 (35.62)
 17 Alaish, Gabriel  14 North Baltimore-  2:17.98                   
                 29.25      1:04.02 (34.77)
        1:40.38 (36.36)     2:17.98 (37.60)
 18 Kim, Kelly Y     14 North Baltimore-  2:19.10                   
                 30.85      1:04.98 (34.13)
        1:41.14 (36.16)     2:19.10 (37.96)
 20 Ludwig, Mairin   14 North Baltimore-  2:21.12                   
                 30.99      1:05.65 (34.66)
        1:44.14 (38.49)     2:21.12 (36.98)
 22 Ramoy, Bernadet  13 North Baltimore-  2:22.56                   
                 30.27      1:05.28 (35.01)
        1:43.42 (38.14)     2:22.56 (39.14)
 24 Benda, Meghan E  13 North Baltimore-  2:23.32                   
                 31.60      1:07.42 (35.82)
        1:44.82 (37.40)     2:23.32 (38.50)
 25 Baca, Emma H     13 NAAC-MD           2:23.44                   
                 32.10      1:08.50 (36.40)
        1:46.20 (37.70)     2:23.44 (37.24)
 26 Kim, Min Joo M   14 North Baltimore-  2:23.52                   
                 30.20      1:06.10 (35.90)
        1:44.29 (38.19)     2:23.52 (39.23)
 27 Pilch, Grace     14 MAC-MD            2:24.34                   
                 31.62      1:08.88 (37.26)
        1:46.01 (37.13)     2:24.34 (38.33)
 28 Jeon, Ellin k    13 North Baltimore-  2:31.40                   
                 32.46      1:10.31 (37.85)
        1:50.18 (39.87)     2:31.40 (41.22)
 29 D'Aurora, Eliza  14 CBAC-MD           2:41.18                   
                 34.53      1:14.11 (39.58)
        1:57.43 (43.32)     2:41.18 (43.75)
 30 Schmeckpeper, E  14 Retrievers-MD     2:46.22                   
                 36.59      1:16.53 (39.94)
        2:01.56 (45.03)     2:46.22 (44.66)
 -- Bilger, Skye L   13 North Baltimore-      NS