NBAC                                           12/15/2018 - 8:52 PM
2018 NBAC 45th ANNUAL CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL MEET, Sanction #: MD 18
 
 Event 91  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
               3:57.09  FUT 2019 Futures Champs
               4:10.29  SECT 2019 Sectionals
               4:24.39  MDSR 2019 MD Senior Champ
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  'A'       3:42.41    3:44.63 FUT    
     1) Poole, Lauren M 18            2) Ai, Samantha M 16            
     3) McKenna, Kacey S 15           4) Drumm, Megan P 17            
                 26.32        54.44 (54.44)
        1:23.66 (29.22)   1:56.70 (1:02.26)
        2:23.42 (26.72)     2:54.14 (57.44)
        3:18.21 (24.07)     3:44.63 (50.49)
  2 MAC-MD  'A'                   3:51.29    3:53.61 FUT    
     1) Taylor, Hayley S 16           2) Lillis, Erin K 17            
     3) Cole, Meghan A 15             4) Greeves, Jackie M 18         
                 27.99        58.13 (58.13)
        1:28.91 (30.78)   2:04.76 (1:06.63)
        2:30.93 (26.17)     3:01.14 (56.38)
        3:26.07 (24.93)     3:53.61 (52.47)
  3 NAAC-MD  'A'                  3:53.44    3:57.00 FUT    
     1) Atkins, Sydney N 15           2) Miller, Jenna J 17           
     3) Ritter, Hailey * 18           4) Bowser, Claire M 17          
                 29.24    1:00.06 (1:00.06)
        1:31.07 (31.01)   2:05.53 (1:05.47)
        2:32.22 (26.69)     3:04.07 (58.54)
        3:29.30 (25.23)     3:57.00 (52.93)
  4 MAC-MD  'B'                   3:56.28    3:57.42 SECT   
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 17         2) Hargraves, Hannah R 17       
     3) Casolo, Samantha A 16         4) McCoy, Rachel M 16           
                 28.90    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
        1:30.71 (29.56)   2:06.47 (1:05.32)
        2:33.35 (26.88)   3:15.84 (1:09.37)
        3:57.42 (41.58)                    
  5 North Baltimore-MD  'B'       3:55.98    3:59.47 SECT   
     1) Kwon, Anna 15                 2) Ramoy, Elizabeth A 15        
     3) Tomsuden, Allison N 17        4) Waire, Lauren A 16           
                 29.13        59.75 (59.75)
        1:31.27 (31.52)   2:07.32 (1:07.57)
        2:34.63 (27.31)     3:06.71 (59.39)
        3:31.94 (25.23)     3:59.47 (52.76)
  6 Retrievers-MD  'A'            3:57.88    3:59.69 SECT   
     1) Cradock, Amanda J 15          2) Onyenorah, Savannah G 16     
     3) Daly, Sarah E 16              4) Hill, Makaela C 16           
                 29.16        59.91 (59.91)
        1:31.40 (31.49)   2:08.59 (1:08.68)
        2:35.77 (27.18)     3:07.07 (58.48)
        3:32.06 (24.99)     3:59.69 (52.62)
  7 NAAC-MD  'B'                  3:56.80    4:00.90 SECT   
     1) Bowen, Brayden H 17           2) Krall, Evie P 15             
     3) Cline, Jessie M 15            4) Hardart, Lucy C 15           
                 29.20    1:00.35 (1:00.35)
        1:32.01 (31.66)   2:07.23 (1:06.88)
        2:35.04 (27.81)     3:06.21 (58.98)
        3:32.22 (26.01)     4:00.90 (54.69)
 -- CBAC-MD  'A'                  4:30.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Taylor, Emmy V 16             2) Shenot, Gaby B 16            
     3) Johnston, Rachel M 16         4) Pennell, Samantha L 14       
                 34.26    1:09.76 (1:09.76)
        1:43.09 (33.33)   2:20.71 (1:10.95)
        2:50.22 (29.51)   3:23.77 (1:03.06)
        3:52.63 (28.86)        DQ (1:01.07)