NBAC                                           12/15/2018 - 8:52 PM
2018 NBAC 45th ANNUAL CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL MEET, Sanction #: MD 18
 
 Event 89  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
               3:57.09  FUT 2019 Futures Champs
               4:10.29  SECT 2019 Sectionals
               4:25.39  MD14 2019 MD 14  U Champs
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  'A'       3:51.70    3:50.12 FUT    
     1) Smith, Amber M 14             2) Koff, Mabel A 13             
     3) Belbot, Maggie F 13           4) Schere, Fiona D 14           
                 27.92        57.49 (57.49)
        1:28.25 (30.76)   2:03.39 (1:05.90)
        2:29.09 (25.70)     2:58.57 (55.18)
        3:23.01 (24.44)     3:50.12 (51.55)
  2 North Baltimore-MD  'B'       4:02.25    4:02.57 SECT   
     1) Kim, Kelly Y 14               2) Ramoy, Bernadette A 13       
     3) Shinnick, Brooke C 14         4) Harner, Alex R 13            
                 29.71    1:00.64 (1:00.64)
        1:32.25 (31.61)   2:09.16 (1:08.52)
        2:36.77 (27.61)     3:08.87 (59.71)
        3:34.13 (25.26)     4:02.57 (53.70)
  3 North Baltimore-MD  'C'       4:09.18    4:03.95 SECT   
     1) Black, Grace B 13             2) Hurley, Caitlin M 13         
     3) Alaish, Gabriella G 14        4) Betkey, Logan M 14           
                 29.51        59.83 (59.83)
        1:32.24 (32.41)   2:09.58 (1:09.75)
        2:36.87 (27.29)   3:09.63 (1:00.05)
        3:35.21 (25.58)     4:03.95 (54.32)
  4 NAAC-MD  'A'                  4:10.53    4:05.23 SECT   
     1) Pacher, Katy J 13             2) Baca, Emma H 13              
     3) Martin, Amber L 14            4) Deitch, Caitlin G 14         
                 29.81    1:01.61 (1:01.61)
        1:34.42 (32.81)   2:11.92 (1:10.31)
        2:38.68 (26.76)     3:10.54 (58.62)
        3:36.18 (25.64)     4:05.23 (54.69)
  5 MAC-MD  'A'                   4:14.89    4:09.57 SECT   
     1) Hargraves, Jessica R 14       2) Dressler, Mya T 14           
     3) Cole, Kendall J 13            4) Pilch, Grace 14              
                 30.77    1:02.35 (1:02.35)
        1:34.14 (31.79)   2:10.85 (1:08.50)
        2:40.21 (29.36)   3:14.00 (1:03.15)
        3:40.16 (26.16)     4:09.57 (55.57)
  6 Retrievers-MD  'A'            4:15.40    4:19.85 MD14   
     1) Onyenorah, Dakota C 14        2) Tyer, Gabby N 14             
     3) Polucha, Olivia K 13          4) Malone, Maggie B 14          
                 30.32    1:03.24 (1:03.24)
        1:39.76 (36.52)   2:20.06 (1:16.82)
        2:48.76 (28.70)   3:22.79 (1:02.73)
        3:49.99 (27.20)     4:19.85 (57.06)
  7 MAC-MD  'B'                   4:21.92    4:21.99 MD14   
     1) Pinetti, Julia B 14           2) Frazier, Ryan P 14           
     3) Tomlin, Heidi J 13            4) Muragaki, Maddie B 14        
                 31.23    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
        1:36.71 (33.66)   2:15.94 (1:12.89)
        2:46.09 (30.15)   3:22.65 (1:06.71)
        3:50.75 (28.10)     4:21.99 (59.34)
  8 CBAC-MD  'A'                  4:49.58    4:45.72        
     1) Allred, Emmy E 13             2) Kollar, Molly E 14           
     3) Baker, Noe M 13               4) D'Aurora, Elizabeth J 14     
                 34.04    1:10.19 (1:10.19)
        1:47.22 (37.03)   2:29.54 (1:19.35)
        3:02.82 (33.28)   3:44.41 (1:14.87)
        4:13.00 (28.59)   4:45.72 (1:01.31)