NBAC                                           12/14/2018 - 9:46 PM
2018 NBAC 45th ANNUAL CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL MEET, Sanction #: MD 18
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         3:34.09  FUT 2019 Futures Champs
         3:45.79  SECT 2019 Sectionals
         3:52.39  MD14 2019 MD 14  U Champs
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 North Baltimore-MD  'A'       3:30.04    3:28.11 FUT    
     1) Belbot, Maggie F 13           2) Harner, Alex R 13            
     3) Smith, Amber M 14             4) Schere, Fiona D 14           
                 24.43        50.90 (50.90)
        1:15.94 (25.04)     1:43.85 (52.95)
        2:08.51 (24.66)     2:36.19 (52.34)
        3:00.40 (24.21)     3:28.11 (51.92)
  2 NAAC-MD  'A'                  3:40.60    3:37.01 SECT   
     1) Pacher, Katy J 13             2) Martin, Amber L 14           
     3) Kulynych Irvin, Storrie J 14  4) Deitch, Caitlin G 14         
                 24.86        52.51 (52.51)
        1:18.29 (25.78)     1:46.87 (54.36)
        2:13.30 (26.43)     2:42.04 (55.17)
        3:07.94 (25.90)     3:37.01 (54.97)
  3 North Baltimore-MD  'B'       3:40.52    3:40.15 SECT   
     1) Ramoy, Bernadette A 13        2) Alaish, Gabriella G 14       
     3) Betkey, Logan M 14            4) Koff, Mabel A 13             
                 26.45        55.98 (55.98)
        1:22.32 (26.34)     1:51.48 (55.50)
        2:17.20 (25.72)                    
            3:11.75 ( )         3:40.15 ( )
  4 North Baltimore-MD  'C'       3:48.42    3:43.14 SECT   
     1) Black, Grace B 13             2) Hurley, Caitlin M 13         
     3) Shinnick, Brooke C 14         4) Bilger, Skye L 13            
                 26.64        55.58 (55.58)
        1:22.24 (26.66)     1:52.24 (56.66)
        2:19.11 (26.87)     2:47.84 (55.60)
        3:14.18 (26.34)     3:43.14 (55.30)
  5 Retrievers-MD  'A'            3:46.62    3:45.28 SECT   
     1) Malone, Maggie B 14           2) Polucha, Olivia K 13         
     3) Tyer, Gabby N 14              4) Onyenorah, Dakota C 14       
                 27.24        56.12 (56.12)
        1:23.32 (27.20)     1:52.72 (56.60)
        2:19.96 (27.24)     2:50.04 (57.32)
        3:16.18 (26.14)     3:45.28 (55.24)
  6 MAC-MD  'A'                   3:52.41    3:48.29 MD14   
     1) Dressler, Mya T 14            2) Hargraves, Jessica R 14      
     3) Tomlin, Heidi J 13            4) Pilch, Grace 14              
                 27.35        57.69 (57.69)
        1:24.81 (27.12)     1:54.86 (57.17)
        2:22.69 (27.83)     2:53.37 (58.51)
        3:19.51 (26.14)     3:48.29 (54.92)
  7 NAAC-MD  'B'                  3:56.00    3:49.85 MD14   
     1) Craig, Cara J 14              2) Baxter, Lily C 13            
     3) Baca, Emma H 13               4) Benitez, Zoe I 14            
                 28.15        58.42 (58.42)
        1:26.22 (27.80)     1:56.61 (58.19)
        2:24.19 (27.58)     2:54.22 (57.61)
        3:20.70 (26.48)     3:49.85 (55.63)
  8 CBAC-MD  'A'                  4:19.94    4:13.15        
     1) Baker, Noe M 13               2) Allred, Emmy E 13            
     3) Kollar, Molly E 14            4) D'Aurora, Elizabeth J 14     
                 30.19    1:03.63 (1:03.63)
        1:32.49 (28.86)   2:04.72 (1:01.09)
        2:35.95 (31.23)   3:11.29 (1:06.57)
        3:40.65 (29.36)   4:13.15 (1:01.86)