NBAC                                           12/14/2018 - 7:29 PM
2018 NBAC 45th ANNUAL CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL MEET, Sanction #: MD 18
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               5:54.29  10&U AAAA
               6:11.09  10&U AAA
               6:27.99  10&U AA
               6:44.89  10&U A
               6:48.39  10&U MD14 2019 MD 14  U Champs
               7:35.49  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R  10 PWAC-MA           6:27.40    5:58.51 AAA    
                 31.51      1:07.45 (35.94)
        1:43.47 (36.02)     2:19.56 (36.09)
        2:56.78 (37.22)     3:34.04 (37.26)
        4:11.30 (37.26)     4:47.48 (36.18)
        5:24.45 (36.97)     5:58.51 (34.06)
  2 Heron, Nina B    10 Retrievers-MD     6:16.91    6:01.20 AAA    
                 32.27      1:07.92 (35.65)
        1:44.19 (36.27)     2:20.79 (36.60)
        2:57.32 (36.53)     3:33.90 (36.58)
        4:10.33 (36.43)     4:47.44 (37.11)
        5:24.57 (37.13)     6:01.20 (36.63)
  3 Kadoorie, Angel  10 North Baltimore-  5:56.31    6:11.74 AA     
                 33.94      1:10.80 (36.86)
        1:48.56 (37.76)     2:25.46 (36.90)
        3:03.29 (37.83)     3:41.80 (38.51)
        4:19.90 (38.10)     4:57.87 (37.97)
        5:35.67 (37.80)     6:11.74 (36.07)
  4 Sorensen, Audre   9 North Baltimore-  6:43.53    6:28.39 A      
                 34.66      1:13.42 (38.76)
        1:52.82 (39.40)     2:33.48 (40.66)
        3:12.93 (39.45)                    
            4:33.54 ( )     5:13.50 (39.96)
        5:52.17 (38.67)     6:28.39 (36.22)
  5 Furlow, Chrissy  10 North Baltimore-  6:52.91    6:33.64 A      
                 34.19      1:14.18 (39.99)
        1:53.92 (39.74)     2:34.40 (40.48)
        3:14.76 (40.36)     3:55.44 (40.68)
        4:35.84 (40.40)     5:16.09 (40.25)
        5:55.42 (39.33)     6:33.64 (38.22)
  6 Boarman, Anna R  10 CBAC-MD           6:51.17    6:34.91 A      
                 36.26      1:16.41 (40.15)
        1:57.29 (40.88)     2:37.87 (40.58)
        3:18.64 (40.77)     3:58.98 (40.34)
        4:39.27 (40.29)     5:19.68 (40.41)
        5:59.60 (39.92)     6:34.91 (35.31)
  7 Freedman, Jacki  10 North Baltimore-  6:46.29    6:37.81 A      
                 33.85      1:12.43 (38.58)
        1:52.40 (39.97)     2:33.56 (41.16)
        3:14.16 (40.60)     3:56.88 (42.72)
        4:40.53 (43.65)     5:20.08 (39.55)
        6:00.82 (40.74)     6:37.81 (36.99)
  8 Jacobs, Carly I  10 MAC-MD            6:53.01    6:37.93 A      
                 34.56      1:13.66 (39.10)
        1:54.46 (40.80)     2:34.35 (39.89)
        3:15.36 (41.01)     3:56.20 (40.84)
        4:36.65 (40.45)     5:17.86 (41.21)
        5:59.14 (41.28)     6:37.93 (38.79)
  9 Mozzo, Kaitlynn  10 CBAC-MD                NT    6:41.64 A      
                 33.96      1:13.48 (39.52)
        1:54.78 (41.30)     2:35.84 (41.06)
        3:17.59 (41.75)     3:59.37 (41.78)
        4:41.07 (41.70)     5:23.61 (42.54)
        6:03.43 (39.82)     6:41.64 (38.21)
 10 McGonigle, Saig  10 North Baltimore-  6:37.92    6:42.77 A      
                 33.00      1:11.82 (38.82)
        1:52.77 (40.95)     2:33.85 (41.08)
        3:15.74 (41.89)     3:57.33 (41.59)
        4:39.75 (42.42)     5:20.96 (41.21)
        6:02.34 (41.38)     6:42.77 (40.43)
 11 Vance, Paisley   10 MAC-MD            7:05.69    6:59.92 BB     
                 36.34      1:16.66 (40.32)
        1:59.41 (42.75)     2:42.64 (43.23)
        3:26.69 (44.05)     4:10.64 (43.95)
        4:54.05 (43.41)     5:38.66 (44.61)
        6:19.75 (41.09)     6:59.92 (40.17)
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               4:43.79  11-12 NATS 2019 Phillips 66 Nat
               4:48.09  11-12 JN 2019 Junior National
               5:03.49  11-12 FUT 2019 Futures Champs
               5:08.79  11-12 SECT 2019 Sectionals
               5:21.79  11-12 AAAA
               5:37.09  11-12 AAA
               5:52.49  11-12 AA
               5:53.89  11-12 MD14 2019 MD 14  U Champs
               6:07.79  11-12 A
               6:38.39  11-12 BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Melia N    12 MAC-MD            5:34.24    5:28.17 AAA    
                 28.75      1:01.07 (32.32)
        1:34.26 (33.19)     2:07.67 (33.41)
        2:41.32 (33.65)     3:15.33 (34.01)
        3:48.76 (33.43)     4:22.13 (33.37)
        4:55.50 (33.37)     5:28.17 (32.67)
  2 Emrich, Taylor   12 Retrievers-MD     5:38.51    5:31.34 AAA    
                 28.84      1:00.92 (32.08)
        1:34.25 (33.33)     2:07.82 (33.57)
        2:41.81 (33.99)     3:15.79 (33.98)
        3:50.32 (34.53)     4:24.65 (34.33)
        4:58.38 (33.73)     5:31.34 (32.96)
  3 Hazlehurst, Ana  12 North Baltimore-  5:36.70    5:32.24 AAA    
                 28.99      1:01.11 (32.12)
        1:34.42 (33.31)     2:07.76 (33.34)
        2:41.63 (33.87)     3:15.96 (34.33)
        3:50.86 (34.90)     4:24.87 (34.01)
        4:58.81 (33.94)     5:32.24 (33.43)
  4 Hirsch, Holly A  12 North Baltimore-  5:34.02    5:33.82 AAA    
                 29.08      1:01.23 (32.15)
        1:34.36 (33.13)     2:08.11 (33.75)
        2:41.92 (33.81)     3:16.23 (34.31)
        3:50.45 (34.22)     4:24.98 (34.53)
        4:59.77 (34.79)     5:33.82 (34.05)
  5 Michels, Nadia   12 NAAC-MD           5:41.94    5:34.58 AAA    
                 30.18      1:02.68 (32.50)
        1:36.21 (33.53)     2:09.94 (33.73)
        2:43.89 (33.95)     3:17.93 (34.04)
        3:52.48 (34.55)     4:26.99 (34.51)
        5:01.47 (34.48)     5:34.58 (33.11)
  6 Kim, Lindsay S   12 North Baltimore-  5:38.10    5:38.59 AA     
                 29.41      1:02.11 (32.70)
        1:36.39 (34.28)     2:10.96 (34.57)
        2:45.43 (34.47)     3:20.22 (34.79)
        3:55.29 (35.07)     4:30.17 (34.88)
        5:05.21 (35.04)     5:38.59 (33.38)
  7 Chen, Madeline   12 CBAC-MD           6:09.21    5:40.99 AA     
                 30.70      1:05.23 (34.53)
        1:39.92 (34.69)     2:14.71 (34.79)
        2:49.24 (34.53)     3:23.89 (34.65)
        3:58.38 (34.49)     4:33.32 (34.94)
        5:07.94 (34.62)     5:40.99 (33.05)
  8 Gallaudet, Aspe  12 NAAC-MD           5:56.59    5:47.82 AA     
                 31.26      1:05.49 (34.23)
        1:40.32 (34.83)     2:16.09 (35.77)
        2:51.61 (35.52)     3:27.12 (35.51)
        4:02.79 (35.67)     4:38.35 (35.56)
        5:13.54 (35.19)     5:47.82 (34.28)
  9 Johnston, Katel  12 CBAC-MD           5:53.33    5:49.98 AA     
                 31.42      1:05.57 (34.15)
        1:40.32 (34.75)     2:15.59 (35.27)
        2:51.27 (35.68)     3:26.88 (35.61)
        4:03.15 (36.27)     4:38.94 (35.79)
        5:14.71 (35.77)     5:49.98 (35.27)
 10 Monaldo, Aliza   12 Retrievers-MD     5:49.57    5:51.70 AA     
                 29.36      1:02.44 (33.08)
        1:37.31 (34.87)     2:13.38 (36.07)
        2:49.34 (35.96)     3:25.19 (35.85)
        4:02.62 (37.43)     4:39.22 (36.60)
        5:15.97 (36.75)     5:51.70 (35.73)
 11 Smiley, Emeline  12 NAAC-MD           5:50.97    5:53.21 MD14   
                 30.16      1:04.48 (34.32)
        1:39.78 (35.30)     2:15.75 (35.97)
        2:52.09 (36.34)     3:28.31 (36.22)
        4:05.14 (36.83)     4:41.71 (36.57)
        5:18.42 (36.71)     5:53.21 (34.79)
 12 Davis, Maribeth  11 CBAC-MD           6:12.15    5:54.53 A      
                 32.43      1:08.48 (36.05)
        1:45.63 (37.15)     2:21.39 (35.76)
        2:57.57 (36.18)     3:33.70 (36.13)
        4:09.67 (35.97)     4:45.34 (35.67)
        5:20.43 (35.09)     5:54.53 (34.10)
 13 DeLauder, Linds  12 MAC-MD            6:06.00    6:05.43 A      
                 33.37      1:10.40 (37.03)
        1:47.23 (36.83)     2:24.91 (37.68)
        3:01.60 (36.69)     3:39.28 (37.68)
        4:16.49 (37.21)     4:53.56 (37.07)
        5:30.66 (37.10)     6:05.43 (34.77)
 14 Firth, Kaitlyn   12 Retrievers-MD     6:15.45    6:09.43 BB     
                 32.00      1:07.37 (35.37)
        1:43.97 (36.60)     2:20.97 (37.00)
                                3:37.28 ( )
        4:15.75 (38.47)     4:55.27 (39.52)
        5:33.56 (38.29)     6:09.43 (35.87)
 15 Foster, Ava      11 MAC-MD            6:29.87    6:13.00 BB     
                 33.25      1:10.11 (36.86)
        1:47.84 (37.73)     2:26.30 (38.46)
        3:05.16 (38.86)     3:43.37 (38.21)
        4:22.26 (38.89)     5:00.93 (38.67)
        5:38.06 (37.13)     6:13.00 (34.94)
 16 Creasy, Carolin  11 NAAC-MD           6:23.46    6:29.52 BB     
                 32.41      1:09.90 (37.49)
        1:49.23 (39.33)     2:29.07 (39.84)
        3:09.23 (40.16)     3:49.57 (40.34)
        4:30.26 (40.69)     5:10.73 (40.47)
        5:51.00 (40.27)     6:29.52 (38.52)
 17 Zeier, Ashlyn R  11 CBAC-MD           6:48.51    6:31.67 BB     
                 34.85      1:13.54 (38.69)
        1:53.01 (39.47)     2:32.50 (39.49)
        3:12.39 (39.89)     3:52.08 (39.69)
        4:32.43 (40.35)     5:13.45 (41.02)
        5:53.16 (39.71)     6:31.67 (38.51)