Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/12/2019 07:29 AM
            2019 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019             
                          Sanction #: MDSI 18-19/023                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Grant                 12 ASC-MD                    1:12.36 
  2  Wells, William                12 Barracudas-MD             1:20.92 
  3  Deppe, Jack                   12 ASC-MD                    1:21.82 
  4  Miner, Daniel                 12 FAST-MD                   1:22.54 
  5  Abelende, Gavin               11 ROCK-MD                   1:24.99 
  6  Tower, Graham                 12 ASC-MD                    1:25.04 
  7  Pawloski, Jay                 12 CBAC-MD                   1:25.28 
  8  Basener, Parker               12 FAST-MD                   1:26.04 
  9  Sloan, CJ                     11 ASC-MD                    1:26.38 
 10  Smith, Alex                   12 FAST-MD                   1:27.70 
 11  Mitchell, Patrick             11 ASC-MD                    1:29.86 
 12  Rigney, Liam                  12 CBAC-MD                   1:30.30 
 13  Pickett, Alex                 12 ASC-MD                    1:32.04 
 14  Stewart, Caden                11 FAST-MD                   1:32.83 
 15  Russell, Elias                11 ROCK-MD                   1:35.68 
 16  Harner, Jake                  11 OPST-MD                   1:36.39 
 17  Trago, Tyler                  11 CBAC-MD                   1:36.49 
 18  Singleton, Aron               11 HOCO-MD                   1:40.00 
 19  Busch, Steven                 12 CAC-MD                    1:40.29 
 20  Link, Denver                  11 CAC-MD                    1:41.87 
 21  Mudd, Mason                   11 CAC-MD                    1:42.06 
 22  Davies, Hayden                12 FAST-MD                   1:42.72 
 23  Sanger, Tyler                 12 FAST-MD                   1:43.35 
 24  Smith, Jameson                11 CBAC-MD                   1:43.88 
 25  Bull, Jack                    11 FAST-MD                   1:44.71 
 26  Esser, Daniel                 11 CAC-MD                    1:45.19 
 27  Grover, Jonathan              11 FAST-MD                   1:50.99 
 28  Swift, Jake                   11 CBAC-MD                   1:52.25 
 29  Puttlitz, Charlie             11 CAC-MD                    1:55.41 
 30  Jones, Jack                   11 CAC-MD                    2:01.87 
 31  Mobley, Maceo                 11 FAST-MD                   2:07.20 
 32  Bomgardner, Jacob             11 CAC-MD                    2:25.11 
 33  Johnson, Max                  11 FAST-MD                        NT 
 34  George, Matthew               12 HOCO-MD                        NT 
 35  Julian, Brady                 12 ASC-MD                         NT 
 36  Julian, Kyle                  12 ASC-MD                         NT 
 37  Ortiz, Erhan                  12 ASC-MD                         NT 
 38  Ludlow, Ryan                  12 GMAC-MD                        NT 
 39  Raney, Lucas                  12 GMAC-MD                        NT 
 40  Waligorski, Kai               12 GMAC-MD                        NT 
 41  Jones, Spencer                11 CAC-MD                         NT 
 42  Taylor, Eric                  12 CBAC-MD                        NT 
 43  McConnell, Billy              12 ROCK-MD                        NT