Licensed to Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/12/2019 07:29 AM
            2019 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019             
                          Sanction #: MDSI 18-19/023                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karr, Steven                  10 ASC-MD                    1:06.55 
  2  Moran, Jared                  10 ASC-MD                    1:09.40 
  3  Abelende, Landon              10 ROCK-MD                   1:11.80 
  4  Rosenthal, Will               10 ASC-MD                    1:16.90 
  5  Good, Matthew                 10 FAST-MD                   1:16.99 
  6  Greene, Joshua                10 HOCO-MD                   1:18.72 
  7  Grant, Jackson                 9 CBAC-MD                   1:20.01 
  8  Wood, Rylan                   10 CBAC-MD                   1:22.16 
  9  Deppe, Will                   10 ASC-MD                    1:22.79 
 10  Litynski, Cody                 8 CBAC-MD                   1:23.67 
 11  Dragic, Nikola                10 FAST-MD                   1:23.75 
 12  Shoger, August                 9 CBAC-MD                   1:23.79 
 13  Matthews, Kyle                10 FAST-MD                   1:25.13 
 14  Damyanov, Nicky               10 HOCO-MD                   1:26.04 
 15  Lowe, Ethan                   10 ASC-MD                    1:26.33 
 16  Belleavoine, Ethan            10 CBAC-MD                   1:29.15 
 17  Davis, Andrew or Drew         10 FAST-MD                   1:30.57 
 18  Goins, Daniel                  9 ASC-MD                    1:30.58 
 19  Foran, Declan                 10 ASC-MD                    1:31.73 
 20  Czerwiec, Jesse                8 CBAC-MD                   1:32.45 
 21  Davis, Christopher             8 CBAC-MD                   1:32.74 
 22  Perkins, Chris                10 ASC-MD                    1:33.17 
 23  Lamm, Joshua                   9 FAST-MD                   1:33.83 
 24  Slingluff, Alex                9 ASC-MD                    1:33.98 
 25  Bryant, Chase                 10 CAC-MD                    1:34.01 
 26  Rigney, Aidan                  8 CBAC-MD                   1:34.59 
 27  Wood, Tyler                    7 CBAC-MD                   1:34.86 
 28  Zimmermann, Daniel            10 PEAK-MD                   1:35.00 
 29  Essa, Zak                     10 ASC-MD                    1:38.10 
 30  Nelson, Dominic               10 CAC-MD                    1:38.75 
 31  Ashby, Parker                 10 CBAC-MD                   1:39.26 
 32  Boarman, Matthew               7 CBAC-MD                   1:41.01 
 33  Habert, Ryan                   9 CAC-MD                    1:42.56 
 34  Wathen, Sam                    9 ROCK-MD                   1:44.90 
 35  Klein, Jack                    9 ASC-MD                    1:45.03 
 36  Ku, Lucas                      9 FAST-MD                   1:45.25 
 37  Smith, Anthony                 9 PEAK-MD                   1:46.21 
 38  David, Robert                  9 ASC-MD                    1:46.49 
 39  Scollick, Carter               9 HOCO-MD                   1:47.96 
 40  Mozzo, Alex                    8 CBAC-MD                   2:05.38 
 41  Westgate, Griffin              9 CAC-MD                    2:08.52 
 42  Finn, Charlie                  9 ASC-MD                         NT 
 43  Anderson, Ravan                9 PEAK-MD                        NT 
 44  Wells, Jack                    9 Barracudas-MD                  NT