Crown Point Swim Club                                   1/6/2019 - 2:27 PM
   2019 CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational - 1/4/2019 to 1/6/2019    
 
 Event 110  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Colin R     14 CPSC-IN           1:10.31    1:10.34   20  
                 33.25      1:10.34 (37.09)
  2 Kostic, Aleks G        14 CPSC-IN           1:15.42    1:13.56   17  
                 34.09      1:13.56 (39.47)
  3 Kotlin, Walter P       13 LDSC-IN           1:15.24    1:17.57   16  
                 36.63      1:17.57 (40.94)
  4 Dyba, Andy P           14 CPSC-IN           1:21.40    1:20.82   15  
                 38.68      1:20.82 (42.14)
  5 Petkov, Niki P         13 CPSC-IN           1:19.23    1:26.05   14  
                 40.42      1:26.05 (45.63)
  6 Bakker, Seth B         13 LDSC-IN           1:34.74    1:31.02   13  
                 41.96      1:31.02 (49.06)
  7 Letcher, Christopher   13 CPSC-IN           1:37.53    1:42.13   12  
                 47.49      1:42.13 (54.64)
  8 Mumin, Danilo *        14 CPSC-IN           1:59.25    2:07.61   11  
               1:00.67    2:07.61 (1:06.94)
 
 Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieto, Pablo A         15 CPSC-IN           1:08.60    1:09.12   20  
                 32.74      1:09.12 (36.38)
  2 Dumbsky, Matthew M     15 CPSC-IN           1:16.97    1:20.39   17  
                 37.96      1:20.39 (42.43)
  3 Oleksuik, Collin M     15 CPSC-IN           1:20.91    1:21.53   16  
                 38.59      1:21.53 (42.94)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 110                 
 
  1. Crown Point Swim Club          9923.5   2. Lowell Dolphin Swim Club       1066.5
  3. The Waves Swim Club               788   4. Portage Porpoise Swim Club      624.5
  5. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club     567   6. Utsc Typhoons                   411.5
  7. Starke County Blue Dolphins       262   8. Duneland Swim Club                252