Crown Point Swim Club                                   1/6/2019 - 2:27 PM
   2019 CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational - 1/4/2019 to 1/6/2019    
 
 Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kostic, Aleks G        14 CPSC-IN           1:02.41      59.67   20  
                 27.65        59.67 (32.02)
  2 Gingerich, Colin R     14 CPSC-IN           1:06.16    1:06.81   17  
                 30.20      1:06.81 (36.61)
  3 Dyba, Andy P           14 CPSC-IN           1:14.02    1:13.95   16  
                 35.54      1:13.95 (38.41)
  4 Petkov, Niki P         13 CPSC-IN           1:25.45    1:27.82   15  
                 39.12      1:27.82 (48.70)
  5 Letcher, Christopher   13 CPSC-IN           1:35.92    1:40.80   14  
                 43.55      1:40.80 (57.25)
  6 Mumin, Danilo *        14 CPSC-IN           2:00.31    2:06.31   13  
                 57.55    2:06.31 (1:08.76)
 
 Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oleksuik, Collin M     15 CPSC-IN           1:02.37    1:00.26   20  
                 28.26      1:00.26 (32.00)
  2 Nieto, Pablo A         15 CPSC-IN           1:10.26    1:05.53   17  
                 30.06      1:05.53 (35.47)
  3 Dumbsky, Matthew M     15 CPSC-IN           1:09.45    1:09.18   16  
                 31.16      1:09.18 (38.02)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. Crown Point Swim Club          8964.5   2. Lowell Dolphin Swim Club        961.5
  3. The Waves Swim Club               749   4. Portage Porpoise Swim Club      591.5
  5. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club     534   6. Utsc Typhoons                   348.5
  7. Starke County Blue Dolphins       262   8. Duneland Swim Club                232