Crown Point Swim Club                                   1/6/2019 - 2:27 PM
   2019 CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational - 1/4/2019 to 1/6/2019    
 
 Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stout, Jessa M          8 CPSC-IN           1:31.03    1:28.95   20  
                 42.25      1:28.95 (46.70)
  2 Wargo, Mya G            8 UTSC-IN           1:36.81    1:32.18   17  
                 44.42      1:32.18 (47.76)
  3 Lyles, Leilani C        8 CPSC-IN           1:38.40    1:32.61   16  
                 42.33      1:32.61 (50.28)
  4 Himden, Sophia M        8 CPSC-IN           1:37.10    1:33.06   15  
                 43.44      1:33.06 (49.62)
  5 Santaguida, Payton E    8 LDSC-IN           1:37.32    1:34.07   14  
                 43.19      1:34.07 (50.88)
  6 Aloia, Savanna R        8 CPSC-IN           1:54.36    1:35.85   13  
                 45.02      1:35.85 (50.83)
  7 Wielenga, Brynna R      7 PPSC-IN           1:43.35    1:36.67   12  
                 44.67      1:36.67 (52.00)
  8 Coil, Claire D          6 CPSC-IN           1:54.38    1:48.38   11  
                 51.63      1:48.38 (56.75)
  9 Coil, Lola M            8 CPSC-IN           1:46.14    1:50.14    9  
                 49.80    1:50.14 (1:00.34)
 10 Vaught, Maddie L        7 LDSC-IN           2:03.97    1:53.33    7  
                 49.04    1:53.33 (1:04.29)
 11 Fields, Payton R        7 CPSC-IN           1:49.23    1:54.06    6  
 12 Swiatkowski, Tatum A    8 CPSC-IN           1:52.81    1:54.23    5  
                 53.08    1:54.23 (1:01.15)
 13 Rothrock, Ella A        8 CPSC-IN           1:50.78    1:56.45    4  
                 54.09    1:56.45 (1:02.36)
 14 Roldan, Caitlyn S       8 CPSC-IN                NT    1:57.18    3  
                 50.42    1:57.18 (1:06.76)
 15 Hubster, Maggie K       5 CPSC-IN           2:00.39    2:06.26    2  
                 55.44    2:06.26 (1:10.82)
 -- Osika, Olivia A         8 CPSC-IN           2:42.42        DNF  
      Did not finish
               1:02.93                     
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. Crown Point Swim Club          5603.5   2. Lowell Dolphin Swim Club        526.5
  3. The Waves Swim Club               387   4. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club     329
  5. Portage Porpoise Swim Club      280.5   6. Utsc Typhoons                   207.5
  7. Starke County Blue Dolphins       195   8. Duneland Swim Club                135